1
VERCAMST Wesley
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990819
U23
2H59´0S
1
BASTIAENS Ayco
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960603
ELITE
2H59´0S
1
LEDEGEN Dietmar
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19921105
ELITE
2H59´0S
1
RIETJENS Sander
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980418
U23
2H59´0S
1
BRAET Vito
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL20001102
U23
2H59´0S
6
SLOCK Liam
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL20000918
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
MOENS Jens
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19940131
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
POLSPOEL Jonas
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19971114
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN DUREN Brent
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19951211
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
ROGIER Stef
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960114
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
SCHEERS Lander
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001016
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
PARIDAENS Jasper
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950418
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
PEMEN Diederik
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980911
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
GEYSELS Xander
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL20001205
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VERHAEGEN Tom
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL19961217
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL19980816
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN BOVEN Luca
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DRUYTS Gerry
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19910130
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VASTMANS Dries
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19970125
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19920604
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DESCHEPPER Ward
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL19990528
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
LEMMENS Sander
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19991208
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
SNYERS Jari
ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19970504
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
OERLEMANS Pieter
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910703
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
BAL Marijn
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19910729
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
BAESTAENS Vincent
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL19890618
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL20000404
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
ALONSO MONTES Pablo
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
ESP19970720
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
WOUTERS Rutger
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910810
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DEJONGHE Len
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL20001013
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
MINTEN Kevin
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
POELS Xavier
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
MONDELAERS Jarno
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980526
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
CADRON Julien
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
OMACHI Kento
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
CLAEYS Arno
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL20000420
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
FRANCEN Joeri
PRORACE - URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990604
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
GRIGNARD Sébastien
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19990429
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
JACOBS Johan
LOTTO SOUDAL
SUI19970301
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
MARIT Arne
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19990121
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VANOVERBERGHE Jens
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19990922
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VANHOOF Ward
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19990418
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
HESTERS Jules
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19981111
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
JACOBS Owen
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000714
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
LEWIS Matthew
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
GBR20000401
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
COLEMAN Zak
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
GBR19990115
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN LAER Ward
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951014
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
BAILLIEVIER Kilian
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980212
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
MOERMAN Jens
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970916
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN COPPENOLLE Lars
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970530
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
BEULLENS Cedric
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19970127
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
BOUTS Jens
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19980313
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
BOUTS Jordy
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19960808
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
CAMPS Jelle
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL20001023
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN ROY Matthias
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
STAS Brecht
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950919
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DE PLUS Jasper
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970611
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
BOMBOI Davide
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000327
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
LOOCKX Lander
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL19970425
U23.C
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DEVOS Han
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970901
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VANDEBOSCH Victor
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
FIN19950807
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
GARDNER Dan
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
GBR19960806
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
LEFEBER Mathias
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
SCHOTTE Louwrence
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19940613
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
HAEMELS Bavo
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DAEMEN Stijn
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
NED19990725
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19980819
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
PHILIPS Jonas
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19920526
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
GROOTAERTS Mathisse
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20001026
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VERFAILLIE Arne
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970516
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VERHULST Wouter
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19980628
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
PAUWELS Tijl
ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19980824
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN RILLAER Witse
ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20000522
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
MARIS Elias
ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19991005
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DANIELS Simon
ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19970123
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DE MAEGHT Dorian
ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
BOSMANS Wietse
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
HILLEN Michiel
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19990629
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
SCHOEVAERS Ward
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970829
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
JACOBS Pieter
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19860606
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
PEELAERS Jeff
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19920930
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
GERITS Vince
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970926
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
MERTENS Robin
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19911108
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DENS Tuur
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL20000626
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
FIVÉ Trystan
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990523
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19990308
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970215
U23
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
HEANEY Marc
ASFRA RACING TEAM
IRL19980126
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
CREFFIER Laurent
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19881225
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
CLÉ Brent
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951023
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DE CAERLÉ Gino
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19930423
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
6
DOCKX Kristof
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921204
ELITE
2H59´25S
0H0´25S
95
BRESSELEERS Jonas
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19990917
U23
3H2´52S
0H3´52S
96
DHONT Arnoud
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990426
U23
3H2´52S
0H3´52S
97
DILLEN Ruben
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19970314
U23
3H2´52S
0H3´52S
98
SNELS Robbe
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990224
U23
3H2´52S
0H3´52S
99
DELEU Robbe
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910320
ELITE
3H2´52S
0H3´52S
100
ESSELAAR Remco
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
ELITE
3H2´52S
0H3´52S
101
CELI Harm
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
BEL
3H2´52S
0H3´52S
102
CROLLET Yari
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19970424
U23
3H2´52S
0H3´52S
103
GEERINCK Dries
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980321
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
104
STEENBAKKERS Jordi
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
BEL
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
105
FRANSEN David
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970206
ELITE
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
106
TIMMERS Lars
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
107
GOOSSENS Anko
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970220
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
108
HEMELINGS Dries
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19990205
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
109
NIJS Thibaut
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990213
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
110
VERDONCK Loeka
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
111
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990414
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
112
LIEVENS Lars
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000530
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
113
SUTTON Frank
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
114
CLYNHENS Jens
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000408
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
115
WALRAED Jesper
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL20000314
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
116
VAN PRAET Robbe
ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20001105
ELITE
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
117
WOUTERS Rick
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19990402
U23
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
118
DE GROEF Felix
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930816
ELITE
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
119
RIOS ROJAS Cristian
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
120
VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven
ASFRA RACING TEAM
ELITE
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
121
MERTENS Joran
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950421
ELITE
3H8´36S
0H9´36S
122
VAN SCHELVERGEM Mattias
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19971120
U23
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
123
CONSTABLE Patrick
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
124
VERHULST Pauwel
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19950104
ELITE
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
125
COVELIERS Seppe
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000509
U23
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
126
HERREGODTS Rune
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19980727
U23
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
127
MORGAN Ollie
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
128
VANDERHEYDEN Jens
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19960914
ELITE
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
129
VAN TILBORGH Brent
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19970225
U23
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
130
GOOSSENS Kenny
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910304
ELITE
3H11´49S
0H12´49S
Close