1 111 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 02:46:15 16
2 122 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 00:00:00 12
3 141 UNEKEN Lonneke
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 00:00:00 8
4 24 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 00:00:00 6
5 41 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 00:00:00 5
6 102 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:00:00 4
7 91 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 30 00:00:00 3
8 35 VAN DE REE Monique
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 00:00:00 2
9 33 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 35 00:00:00
10 152 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:00:00
11 184 VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
39 00:00:00
12 45 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 00:00:00
13 204 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 00:00:00
14 133 KOSTER Claudia
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00:00:00
15 224 KAY Anna
GBR
20 00:00:00
16 171 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 00:00:00
17 85 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 00:00:00
18 63 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 00:00:00
19 233 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
38 00:00:00
20 242 BOSSUYT Shari
BEL
19 00:00:00
21 1 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 00:00:00
22 165 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
WCC TEAM 28 00:00:00
23 83 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 00:00:00
24 54 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 24 00:00:00
25 193 ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
AUS
21 00:00:00
26 246 HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED
19 00:00:00
27 105 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:00
28 11 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 00:00:00
29 75 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 00:00:00
30 183 TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
20 00:00:00
31 151 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 00:00:00
32 71 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 45 00:00:00
33 64 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 00:00:00
34 211 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
22 00:00:00
35 223 FRANCK Alicia
BEL
25 00:00:00
36 163 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
WCC TEAM 23 00:00:00
37 26 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:00:00
38 2 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 00:00:00
39 81 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 00:00:00
40 125 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 00:00:00
1
41 74 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 24 00:00:00
42 212 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
34 00:00:00
43 82 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 00:00:00
44 121 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 00:00:00
45 131 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 00:00:00
46 84 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 21 00:00:00
47 166 SHARPE Alice
IRL
WCC TEAM 25 00:00:00
48 202 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 00:00:00
49 136 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:00:00
50 123 HANSEN Louise
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 00:00:00
51 154 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:00:00
52 126 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 00:00:00
53 234 CALLANDER Rhona
GBR
20 00:00:00
54 172 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
21 00:00:00
55 232 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
24 00:00:00
56 174 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
19 00:00:00
57 113 NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 00:00:00
58 176 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 00:00:00
59 214 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
25 00:00:00
60 6 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 00:00:00
61 196 EDWARDS Sophie
AUS
19 00:00:00
62 4 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 19 00:00:00
63 101 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 20 00:00:00
64 51 ALLAR Erica
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 34 00:00:00
65 115 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:00:00
66 245 KNAVEN Britt
BEL
19 00:00:00
67 62 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 00:00:00
68 142 GARNER Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 25 00:00:00
69 44 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 00:00:00
70 181 CANT Sanne
BEL
29 00:00:00
71 173 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
21 00:00:00
72 42 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 19 00:00:00
73 135 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 00:00:00
74 15 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 00:00:00
75 182 SELS Loes
BEL
34 00:00:00
76 241 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
19 00:00:00
77 201 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:00:00
78 185 VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
23 00:00:00
79 206 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 00:00:00
80 175 MINAUD Manon
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 00:00:00
2
81 155 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:00:00
82 146 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 00:00:00
83 32 BRAVEC Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 00:00:00
84 156 DEFOUR Lara
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:00:00
85 192 TALBOT Josie
AUS
23 00:00:00
86 52 MAINE Katherine
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 00:00:00
87 46 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 00:00:00
88 25 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 00:00:00
89 103 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 00:00:00
90 195 MARTIN-WALLACE Alex
AUS
19 00:00:00
91 243 VERHOEFF Ingrit
NED
19 00:00:00
92 104 MOONEN Puck
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 00:00:00
93 72 HOFMAN Merel
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 00:00:00
94 94 MARKUS Kelly
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 00:00:15
95 93 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:00:37
96 116 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 00:00:00
97 14 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 00:00:00
3
Close