1 1 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h28'28'' 5
2 19 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
20 04h28'30'' 1
3 126 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
20 04h28'33''
4 60 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
19 04h28'46''
5 89 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04h28'46''
6 31 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
20 04h28'46''
7 2 RIES Michel
LUX
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 04h28'49''
8 78 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 04h29'34''
9 98 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 04h29'59''
10 4 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 04h30'48''
11 53 JENNER Samuel
AUS
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22 04h30'48''
12 93 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
20 04h31'20''
13 41 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
22 04h31'20''
14 37 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL
22 04h31'50''
15 95 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
21 04h32'40''
16 71 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
20 04h33'21''
17 96 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 04h33'51''
18 108 MAIRE Adrien
FRA
19 04h36'40''
19 17 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 04h36'42''
20 21 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 04h38'34''
21 66 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
19 04h38'35''
22 45 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue
ESP
19 04h38'35''
23 42 BOUZAS REY Martin
ESP
22 04h38'35''
24 70 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
21 04h38'35''
25 88 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04h40'24''
26 49 COMBES Simon
FRA
22 04h40'45''
27 27 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 04h40'54''
28 54 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 04h40'56''
29 59 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
20 04h41'16''
30 116 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
20 04h41'30''
31 23 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 04h42'03''
32 118 FURNARI Salvatore
ITA
21 04h42'34''
33 48 DIDIER Clément
FRA
21 04h43'18''
34 82 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
IAM EXCELSIOR 19 04h43'18''
35 115 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
19 04h43'40''
36 56 HUYS Laurens
BEL
21 04h43'54''
37 28 BOTTA Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 04h43'54''
38 91 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
19 04h43'54''
39 36 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
20 04h46'22''
40 99 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 04h46'41''
1
41 10 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 04h48'17''
42 58 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 04h48'17''
43 57 PATTYN Steven
BEL
19 04h48'31''
44 104 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
19 04h48'31''
45 97 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 04h49'06''
46 87 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 04h49'24''
47 77 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 04h49'24''
48 22 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21 04h49'37''
49 26 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 04h53'17''
50 20 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 04h53'17''
51 16 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 04h53'17''
52 39 WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL
22 04h54'36''
53 123 TARLTON Alexander
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 04h54'36''
54 92 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
21 04h54'36''
55 122 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 04h54'36''
56 43 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
ESP
20 04h54'36''
57 35 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
19 04h54'36''
58 34 NAUDTS Thomas
BEL
19 04h54'36''
59 38 BAUTERS Arne
BEL
20 04h54'36''
60 44 RUIZ PAVON Carlos
ESP
22 04h54'36''
61 101 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 04h54'36''
62 86 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04h54'36''
63 46 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 04h54'36''
64 109 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
FRA
21 04h54'36''
65 69 KIMBER George
GBR
20 04h54'36''
66 33 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
22 04h54'36''
67 25 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 04h55'23''
68 5 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 04h55'23''
69 117 LOISCIO Giovanni
ITA
22 04h55'23''
70 94 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
22 04h55'23''
71 121 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 04h56'49''
72 18 EJGU Million Beza
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 04h57'53''
73 120 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
19 04h58'16''
74 24 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 05h00'19''
75 29 BACCIO Paolo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 05h00'19''
40 HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL
22 DNF
47 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
22 DNF
64 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
21 DNF
102 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
21 DNF
106 CARR Simon
GBR
21 DNF
2
110 WOOD Harrison
GBR
19 DNF
113 GERBAUDO Matteo
ITA
20 DNF
119 CASSARÀ Giacomo
ITA
20 DNF
128 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
19 DNF
14 ORLANDO Giuseppe
ITA
19 DNS
3
Gen
1 31 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
20 17h46'05'' 1
2 98 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 17h50'35''
3 89 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 17h55'23''
4 71 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
20 17h57'43''
5 19 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
20 17h58'02''
6 1 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 17h58'44''
7 78 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 17h59'26''
8 126 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
20 17h59'29''
9 96 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 18h00'46''
10 41 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
22 18h05'22''
11 2 RIES Michel
LUX
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 18h07'37''
12 53 JENNER Samuel
AUS
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22 18h08'57''
13 17 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 18h11'45''
14 4 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 18h13'43''
15 60 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
19 18h14'17''
16 27 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 18h18'52''
17 42 BOUZAS REY Martin
ESP
22 18h18'53''
18 21 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 18h19'38''
19 101 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 18h20'05''
20 115 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
19 18h27'06''
21 116 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
20 18h29'11''
22 49 COMBES Simon
FRA
22 18h29'39''
23 70 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
21 18h30'07''
24 10 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 18h31'03''
25 33 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
22 18h32'26''
26 121 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 18h34'14''
27 45 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue
ESP
19 18h35'23''
28 95 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
21 18h36'42''
29 59 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
20 18h38'16''
30 108 MAIRE Adrien
FRA
19 18h38'37''
31 37 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL
22 18h39'00''
32 54 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 18h41'26''
33 87 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 18h43'18''
34 26 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 18h45'09''
35 56 HUYS Laurens
BEL
21 18h49'26''
36 39 WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL
22 18h50'06''
37 22 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21 18h50'44''
38 93 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
20 18h52'27''
39 82 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
IAM EXCELSIOR 19 18h53'18''
40 36 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
20 18h53'36''
1
41 97 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 18h54'33''
42 48 DIDIER Clément
FRA
21 18h55'03''
43 99 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 18h55'31''
44 44 RUIZ PAVON Carlos
ESP
22 18h56'28''
45 86 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 18h57'33''
46 18 EJGU Million Beza
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 18h58'37''
47 35 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
19 18h58'40''
48 117 LOISCIO Giovanni
ITA
22 18h58'58''
49 94 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
22 18h59'30''
50 123 TARLTON Alexander
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 19h01'19''
51 122 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 19h01'32''
52 46 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 19h03'00''
53 92 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
21 19h03'16''
54 43 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
ESP
20 19h05'46''
55 58 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 19h05'50''
56 28 BOTTA Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 19h06'28''
57 88 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 19h07'16''
58 23 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 19h09'13''
59 109 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
FRA
21 19h09'19''
60 91 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
19 19h11'02''
61 118 FURNARI Salvatore
ITA
21 19h11'21''
62 77 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 19h11'57''
63 38 BAUTERS Arne
BEL
20 19h12'10''
64 66 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
19 19h12'12''
65 16 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 19h14'00''
66 69 KIMBER George
GBR
20 19h14'23''
67 34 NAUDTS Thomas
BEL
19 19h15'20''
68 104 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
19 19h19'03''
69 57 PATTYN Steven
BEL
19 19h19'21''
70 20 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 19h20'09''
71 120 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
19 19h25'13''
72 5 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 19h25'22''
73 25 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 19h25'41''
74 24 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 19h29'02''
75 29 BACCIO Paolo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 19h31'20''
2
Close