1 4 10463 10009365837 DERUETTE Thomas TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE m BEL 1995 01:41:17
2 8 8186 10003255645 GYUROV Spas TEAM SNOOZE ELITE m BUL 1986 01:41:24
3 33 5104 10009748480 FRIES Noah LC TETANGE ESPOIRS m LUX 1998 à 1 tour
4 34 7672 10035010617 GLOESENER Jacques VV TOOLTIME JUNIORS m LUX 2001 à 1 tour
5 55 10066715267 MONTINET Damien VC Unite SCHWENHEIM ELITE m FRA 1994 à 1 tour
6 31 10006 10067410132 PAQUET Tom VC HETTANGE-GRANDE JUNIORS m LUX 2002 à 1 tour
7 1 10524 10009771116 BEARD Cameron TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ESPOIRS m USA 1998 à 1 tour
8 11 7166 10035004250 JENTGEN Jérôme UC DIPPACH JUNIORS m LUX 2002 à 1 tour
9 36 6113 10009420906 VALVASORY Larry VV TOOLTIME ELITE m lUX 1996 à 1 tour
10 49 7655 10018188995 MAHER Gary HIR Schuttrange MASTERS m FRA 1975 à 1 tour
11 21 5904 10023530463 NOTHUM Pol UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN ESPOIRS m LUX 2000 à 1 tour
12 37 6139 10034998186 PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael LC TETANGE JUNIORS m LUX 2001 à 1 tour
13 5 6721 10008669861 DIENER Mike VV TOOLTIME ELITE m LUX 1991 à 1 tour
14 15 7985 10035017788 LARRY Max UC DIPPACH ELITE m LUX 1996 à 1 tour
15 27 7588 10014573626 SCHWEITZER Raphaël VV TOOLTIME ELITE m LUX 1984 à 1 tour
16 25 7713 10015252323 SCHMIT Sven LG BERTRANGE ELITE m LUX 1995 à 1 tour
17 39 6648 10053065549 EVEN Rick TEAM SNOOZE ESPOIRS m LUX 1998 à 1 tour
17 35 10054122950 VALTEY Marc Frederic RV Schwalbe Trier ELITE m GER 1994 abandon
18 40 2023 10004724928 ARNOLDY Tommy CT Toproad ROESERBANN ELITE m LUX 1983 abandon
19 19 6021 10023530261 MEYERS Charel LC TETANGE ESPOIRS m LUX 2000 à 1 tour
20 50 6807 10035001624 MICOLINO Manuel UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN MASTERS m LUX 1966 à 1 tour
21 30 7660 10035010112 WILHELMY Fred SAF ZEISSENG JUNIORS m LUX 2001 à 1 tour
22 10 10017 10028213745 HEYMES Gauthier CC SARREBOURGEOIS ELITE m FRA 1995 à 1 tour
23 22 10188 10024401039 QUIEVREUX Pascal SPRINTER CLUB DU SILLON MOSELLAN MASTERS m FRA 1974 à 1 tour
24 14 6651 10008009857 LANG Alec VV TOOLTIME ELITE m LUX 1994 à 1 tour
25 43 10010780118 THILLEN Maurice VV TOOLTIME ESPOIRS m LUX 1998 à 1 tour
26 32 7828 10035013344 MINY Gilles UC DIPPACH JUNIORS m LUX 2002 à 1 tour
27 29 7451 10014246452 WENGLER Joé LG ALZINGEN ELITE m LUX 1996 à 1 tour
28 18 6104 10015472389 MEYERS Eric LC TETANGE ESPOIRS m LUX 1998 à 1 tour
29 48 8268 10076297453 ROHN Peter TEAM SNOOZE ELITE m SUI 1981 à 1 tour
30 47 10024212493 BLASE Charles Crabbe Toitures CC Chevigny ELITE M BEL 1987 à 1 tour
31 16 5639 10006015293 LUIS Nelson TEAM SNOOZE MASTERS m LUX 1979 à 1 tour
32 17 6115 10008009756 MANGERS Dan SAF ZEISSENG ELITE m LUX 1994 à 1 tour
33 44 8331 10081899003 BAUSTERT Gregory TEAM SNOOZE ESPOIRS m LUX 1997 à 1 tour
34 26 7094 10013693047 SCHMITZ Marc CT ATERTDAUL MASTERS m LUX 1978 à 1 tour
35 38 8065 10056229668 MRECHES Paul TEAM SNOOZE ELITE m LUX 1984 à 1 tour
36 46 7749 10015102678 DIEDERICH Tim TEAM SNOOZE ELITE m LUX 1989 à 1 tour
37 3 1126 10007092296 BÜTZOW Philipp VELOSFRENN GUSTY BRUCH ELITE m LUX 1987 à 1 tour
38 12 4012 10034995156 KESS Pascal LC KAYL MASTERS m LUX 1961 à 1 tour
39 41 10048561012 BRECH Marcel RV Schwalbe Trier MASTERS m GER 1976 à 1 tour
40 24 10338 10051102109 ROMMELFANGER Martin RV Schwalbe Trier MASTERS m BRD 1962 à 2 tours
41 2 5870 10035018701 BRAUN Luc LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE JUNIORS m LUX 2001 à 6 tours
42 28 8226 10074999976 THILLEN Michel VC DIEKIRCH JUNIORS m LUX 2001 à 6 tours
43 20 6319 10034998590 NICOLAY Joe UC DIPPACH JUNIORS m LUX 2002 à 9 tours
44 23 8185 10066975551 REINERT Max SAF ZEISSENG JUNIORS m LUX 2001 à 10 tours
13 6420 10034998994 LAMESCH Mika UC DIPPACH JUNIORS m LUX 2002 abandon
42 10000848429 CORPUS Oliver Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald MASTERS m GER 1970 abandon
45 5516 10086297749 FAUTSCH Marc CT Toproad ROESERBANN ELITE m LUX 1990 abandon
Close