1
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19870919
ELITE
2H29´06"
2
DEVELTERE Pieter
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930609
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
3
CONSTANT Kenny
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
4
PICOUX Maximilien
VC ROUEN 76
BEL19951112
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
5
DEMEYER Niels
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19910515
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
6
PLAPP Lucas
INFORM RACING
AUS20001225
U23
2H29´10"
+0´04"
7
FLET Axel
CÔTES D´ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
FRA19940501
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
8
DEMUYNCK Koen
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810420
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
9
DEBUY Anthony
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19960411
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
10
VANNESTE Evert
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19911210
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
11
HUYSSER Jeroen
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
12
MACRON Anthony
VC ROUEN
FRA19990414
U23
2H29´10"
+0´04"
13
DELESIE Berre
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19970825
U23
2H29´10"
+0´04"
14
ROELS Sam
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19880310
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
15
RICHARD Valentin
CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
FRA19960706
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
16
ANECA Ciske
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19940810
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
17
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19961210
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
18
VANDEVELDE Ruben
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19880212
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
19
HUENS Remi
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
FRA19990101
U23
2H29´10"
+0´04"
20
BRUYNEEL Giel
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890322
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
21
BALCAEN Manolito Arcène
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19950210
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
22
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19941021
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
23
BENTON Thomas
INFORM MAKE
AUS19991120
U23
2H29´10"
+0´04"
24
VANLUCHENE Mats
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890919
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
25
CHAMON Alexander
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19851015
ELITE
2H29´10"
+0´04"
26
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE
FRA19980408
U23
2H29´21"
+0´15"
27
GARBET Nicolas
CC NOGENT
FRA19910814
ELITE
2H30´32"
+1´26"
28
DECRAENE Raoul
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990613
U23
2H30´32"
+1´26"
29
TOORTELBOOM Frederik
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19771028
ELITE
2H30´38"
+1´32"
30
CALLEEUW Joeri
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19850805
ELITE
2H30´38"
+1´32"
31
DE JAEGHERE Ruben
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970716
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
32
BOSTOEN Gianni
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19941202
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
33
BRAET Vito
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL20001102
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
34
DECOUTTERE Jonas
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19860220
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
35
VANSTEELANDT Thomas
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19990414
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
36
LUYSSEN Greg
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19990422
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
37
DETHY Matthis
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20000725
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
38
CLAERHOUT Sven
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19920727
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
39
DE MERLIER Giovanni
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921201
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
40
HANNE Milan
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL20000713
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
41
PORIAU Tim
SMARTDRY WV EEMLAND
BEL19890620
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
42
DEKONING Fabrizio
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19980910
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
43
DENOLF Ritchie
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19911105
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
44
MAELEGHEER Justin
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960810
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
45
BARA Paul
RVC OTTIGNIES
BEL19950222
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
46
SIEMONS Julian
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19991016
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
47
LEAHY Conor
INFORM MAKE
AUS19990416
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
48
PATTYN Jamie
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19960917
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
49
MICHIELS Liebert
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20000228
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
50
WILSON Hunter
TEAM CALIFORNIA
USA20000721
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
51
NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley
TEAM NERO BIANCHI
AUS19981109
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
52
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19970530
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
53
VANHILLE Xavier
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL19840507
MASTM
2H30´48"
+1´42"
54
WYFFELS Jonas
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980209
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
55
BEAUPREZ Benjamin
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19911120
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
56
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980915
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
57
SENO Clément
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM
FRA19920302
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
58
DRIESSENS Niels
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19970730
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
59
LOY Antoine
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19960922
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
60
DEMUYNCK Gillian
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19990712
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
61
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
62
LEFEVER Valentin
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19980530
U23
2H30´48"
+1´42"
63
ELLIOTT Nathan
INFORM MAKE
AUS19901215
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
64
DECOTTIGNIES Jason
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941108
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
65
VANDER MEIREN Ward
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830612
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
66
MEHEUS Gill
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19950814
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
67
DE MAREZ Ruben
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19911227
ELITE
2H30´48"
+1´42"
68
TRIO Bjarne
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930904
ELITE
2H31´08"
+2´02"
69
GOUEL Valentin
ESEG DOUAI
FRA19920204
ELITE
2H31´08"
+2´02"
70
HUYGHE Gilles
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980217
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
71
BRAET Axel
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19990519
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
72
COMPERNOLLE Mats
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19991225
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
73
DELEU Arnaud
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19981027
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
74
BRULEZ Miqélé
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970919
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
75
JANSEN Arvin
I AM RACING
USA20000924
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
76
PIRY Christopher
CC NOGENT
FRA19921227
ELITE
2H32´06"
+3´00"
77
DECOTTIGNIES Glenn
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19910331
ELITE
2H32´06"
+3´00"
78
ANECA Seppe
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980406
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
79
BAUWENS Julien
LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
BEL20000925
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
80
DE VYLDER Robbe
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000509
U23
2H32´06"
+3´00"
DNF
AUCAMP Lian
TIGER BIRD CYCLING
USA20000209
U 23
DNF
SLATTERY Godfrey
INFORM MAKE
AUS19990416
U23
DNF
MC FARLANE Thomas
INFORM MAKE
AUS19981113
U23
DNF
VANDAELE Stein
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920616
ELITE
DNF
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19941012
ELITE
DNF
MAHIEU Mathias
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980402
U23
Close