PIJOURLET Louis VEN les 143,1 km en 3h11'14'' (moy. 44,898 km/h)
2 EYSKENS Jeroen CIB 00:00
3 TASSET Marvin * WBD 00:00
4 VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 00:00
5 TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00
6 MEREDITH Charlie * ETU 00:00
7 MONIQUET Sylvain * WBD 00:00
8 CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:03
9 GOEMAN Andreas * TFL 00:14
10 SIEMONS Stijn * MX2 00:40
11 PAQUOT Tom * WBD 00:40
12 BLAMPAIN Maxime DUN 00:40
13 MAESEN Dries * MX2 00:40
14 PALADE Thomas DUN 00:40
15 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo NAN 00:40
16 JOUSSEAUME Alan * VEN 00:40
17 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter PAU 00:40
18 PETIT Tomas CHE 00:40
19 KOPECKY Thomas * BAL 00:40
20 AERTS Thijs TFL 00:40
21 WARNIER Antoine CHE 00:40
22 DEMEYERE Torsten * MYS 00:40
23 AERNOUTS Jim TFL 00:40
24 GAILLARD Marlon VEN 00:40
25 VERTONGEN Jens * NAN 00:52
26 KIRSCH Gilles * LET 00:52
27 LIESSENS Jarno * BAL 00:52
28 WOLD Marius * MYS 00:52
29 HOUCKE Killyan * DUN 00:52
30 ALONSO MONTES Pablo * PRO 00:52
31 REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:52
32 ELEN Sander BAL 00:52
33 MERLIER Braam IKO 00:52
34 GARNIER Matthieu ETU 00:52
35 DE KEE Glenn * BAG 00:52
36 PRIES Cédric * LET 00:52
37 TURNER Ben * IKO 00:52
38 VANDEPUTTE Niels * IKO 00:52
39 VAN NUFFELEN Glen * ASF 00:52
40 MAITRE Florian VEN 00:52
41 VANDERMEERSCH Emilien * DUN 00:52
42 DE SY Gertjan PRO 00:52
43 HAEX Joris * DAV 00:52
44 SNYERS Jari * NAN 00:52
45 MEENS Johan * PCL 00:52
46 BEKAERT Yentl * TFL 00:52
47 HERBEN Luuk * DAV 00:52
48 VAN NOPPEN Antonie * MX1 00:52
49 D´HOOGE Thomas * NAN 00:52
50 DE VET Sander * CHE 00:52
51 PAUWELS Tijl * NAN 00:52
52 DUBOIS Foeke ASF 00:52
53 ROMBOUTS Seppe * IKO 00:52
54 FERDINANDE Anton * PAU 00:52
55 VERCAMMEN Jeroen WSV 00:52
56 GRESSIER Maxime * BAG 00:52
57 DEBEIR Arno * PAU 00:52
58 DERVEAUX Niels * IKO 00:52
59 VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari BAG 00:52
60 RELAES Jacob CIB 00:52
61 SMET Jonas * BAG 00:52
62 VAN CANEYT Joren * BAG 00:52
63 KAESEMANS Jasper * PRO 00:52
64 MERIGNAT Sofiane * ETU 00:52
65 RUBISTEIN Roy * ICA 00:52
66 TEASDALE Joshua DAV 00:52
67 GROLIER Lucas * VEN 00:52
68 DETHIER Bastien * PCL 00:52
69 SEDLACEK Vojtec * ETU 00:52
70 MEIN Thomas * TIS 00:52
71 SIEBENS Gianni * IKO 00:52
72 PIROTTA Darcy * MYS 00:52
73 BERO Sean * PRO 00:52
74 KARIER Rik * LET 00:52
75 OFFERMANS Michiel * PRO 00:52
76 O'DONNELL Bailey * MYS 00:52
77 BRESSELEERS Jonas * BAL 00:52
78 SCHOTTE Louwrence ASF 00:52
79 ISERBYT Eli * PAU 00:52
80 HASSERT Sven * PCL 00:52
81 DE SMET Thibaut * TIS 00:52
82 AUBERT Rémi ETU 00:52
83 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel * NAN 00:52
84 CARABIN Sebastien PCL 00:52
85 SCHOTS Michaël * CHE 00:52
86 HANSART Philéas * DUN 00:52
87 CAETHOVEN Kenneth * BAG 00:52
88 DEPREZ Tuur CIB 00:52
89 VAN HEMELEN Vincent * NAN 00:52
90 DETHY Matthis * CHE 00:52
91 RIETJENS Sander * PRO 00:52
92 VAN LANDEGHEM Elias * DAV 00:52
93 DE VILLE Jelle DAV 00:52
94 REYNAERTS Jan * DAV 00:52
95 BAKX Kelvin MX1 00:52
96 VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor WSV 00:52
97 DOPCHIE Félix * WBD 00:52
98 RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:52
99 DAUSCHY Guillaume * DUN 00:52
100 KUYPERS Jayden * MYS 00:52
101 WIRTGEN Luc * WBD 00:52
102 VANOVERBERGHE Mathias * MYS 00:52
103 BATT Ethan * MX1 00:52
104 CLOUX Antoine * CHE 00:52
105 DIELEMAN Stan * MYS 00:52
106 VENNER Quentin * WBD 00:52
107 SWEECK Laurens PAU 00:52
108 THYS Joren * DAV 00:52
109 BENNETT Stefan ETU 00:52
110 DEVANNE Antoine * VEN 00:52
111 ROMBOUTS Bram WSV 00:52
112 UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar TIS 00:52
113 HEYNS Nils WSV 00:52
114 DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:52
115 KUYPERS Gerben * TIS 00:52
116 VAN DEN EYNDE Vince * TIS 00:52
117 PEERSMAN Gerben WSV 00:52
118 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael PAU 00:52
119 KESTELOOT Jeroen BAL 02:27
120 GEYSELS Xander * TIS 02:27
121 HEEK Derek MX1 04:25
122 FREHEN Jérémy * WBD 04:25
123 ERNST Robin * CHE 04:25
124 HEREMANS Aron * WSV 04:25
125 WEYRICH Maxime * LET 04:25
126 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth ASF 04:25
127 CALLEEUW Joeri MX2 04:25
128 VRACHTEN Arne * BAL 04:25
129 WALDERS Kevin MX2 04:25
130 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien DUN 04:25
131 MARQUES Mandel ASF 04:25
132 RAJUAN Idan * ICA 04:25
133 ALON Yogev * ICA 04:25
134 RIOS ROJAS Cristian ASF 04:25
135 LAHAV Omer * ICA 04:25
136 VAN BELLINGEN Gerrit * MX2 04:25
137 CANAL Fabien ETU 04:25
138 STOCKX Aaron * BAG 04:25
139 MENANT Théo * VEN 04:25
140 KIELICH Timo * IKO 04:25
141 HAAS Martin * PCL 04:48
Abandons :
RICCI Christian ASF
WEINBERG Guy * ICA
DANEL Amir * ICA
DE PAUW Len * PRO
PARROTTA Tristan * LET
SCHMIT Philippe LET
SCHREIBER Félix * LET
MOREAU Baptiste * PCL
BORTELS Théo * PCL
VAN SCHELVERGEM Mattias * MX2
DELEU Arnaud * MX2
DANIELS Toon * WSV
RIJSDIJK Tristan * MX1
RIJSDIJK Nathan * MX1
Classement général :
1 PIJOURLET Louis VEN les 143,1 km en 3h11'04'' (moy. 44,937 km/h)
2 EYSKENS Jeroen CIB 00:04
3 TASSET Marvin * WBD 00:06
4 VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 00:10
5 TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:10
6 MEREDITH Charlie * ETU 00:10
7 MONIQUET Sylvain * WBD 00:10
8 CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 00:13
9 GOEMAN Andreas * TFL 00:24
10 SIEMONS Stijn * MX2 00:50
11 PAQUOT Tom * WBD 00:50
Close