1 65 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 1:08:42 7
2 13 BURTNIK Evan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 22 0:00 3
3 2 JEAN Emile
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 26 0:00 1
4 6 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 21 0:00
5 31 BEADLE Hamish
NZL
21 0:00
6 177 HAIDET Lance
USA
AEVOLO 22 0:00
7 16 WALSH Edward
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 23 0:00
8 11 ROTH Ryan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 36 0:00
9 122 ZIMMER Matthew
USA
26 0:00
10 54 PETROV Spencer
USA
21 0:00
11 45 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 31 0:00
12 145 MOREAU Maximilien
CAN
25 0:00
13 173 GERVAIS Laurent
CAN
AEVOLO 22 0:00
14 113 KETLER Mitchell
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 22 0:00
15 174 HOEHN Alex
USA
AEVOLO 22 0:00
16 21 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 0:00
17 71 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 0:00
18 23 LEPLINGARD Antoine
FRA
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 0:00
19 83 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
303 PROJECT 25 0:00
20 64 ERNST Chris
CAN
20 0:00
21 105 CONLY Lukas
CAN
22 0:00
22 123 MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin
IRI
29 0:00
23 12 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 0:00
24 25 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 0:00
25 14 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 0:00
26 66 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 22 0:00
27 183 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
28 0:00
28 7 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 24 0:00
29 55 WILLSEY Cooper
USA
22 0:00
30 154 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 0:12
31 184 JUNEAU Francis
CAN
19 0:18
32 116 BEAUDOIN Edouard
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 20 0:18
33 51 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor
BRA
22 0:18
34 144 CARENE Boris
FRA
34 0:18
35 85 EASTER Cullen
USA
303 PROJECT 32 0:18
36 42 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 34 0:18
37 172 VOLLMER Andrew
USA
AEVOLO 19 0:18
38 103 RUBARTH Max
CAN
23 0:18
39 82 EASTER Griffin
USA
303 PROJECT 28 0:18
40 43 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 0:18
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 94 items
41 5 SIMMS Noah
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 20 0:18
42 112 TOPPINGS Connor
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 23 0:18
43 142 GOODFELLOW William
CAN
31 0:25
44 73 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 0:25
45 44 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 0:25
46 56 WRIGHT Benjamin
USA
19 0:28
47 46 LARA CARBAJAL Francisco
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 23 0:30
48 4 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 19 0:42
49 27 SCHELLENBERG Thomas
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 0:44
50 22 CULLEN Jake
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 0:47
51 104 COWLEY Brendan
CAN
22 0:47
52 175 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 21 0:51
53 61 GEE Derek
CAN
22 0:59
54 161 IPPERSIEL Antoine
CAN
20 1:30
55 1 GRANIGAN Noah
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 23 1:46
56 162 DUBE David
CAN
20 2:20
57 131 PALAMEREK Ethan
CAN
20 2:23
58 63 LAMOUREUX Jay
CAN
24 2:23
59 106 LACROIX Jacob
CAN
19 2:38
60 15 DINIZ Nicholas
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 2:59
61 81 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
303 PROJECT 28 2:59
62 102 FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile
CAN
21 3:07
63 121 WOLFE Adam
CAN
20 3:16
64 137 VARABEI Anton
CAN
34 3:26
65 143 HAMELIN Dominic
CAN
20 3:26
66 147 JEAN Michel
CAN
46 3:26
67 166 FOREST LEBLANC Charles Antoine
CAN
19 3:26
68 185 FAGNAN Remi
CAN
29 3:26
69 3 MCCABE Travis
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 30 3:37
70 17 ELLIOTT William
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 3:37
71 26 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3:37
72 181 BLACKBURN William
CAN
30 3:37
73 107 WILLCOX John
CAN
21 3:49
74 62 JAMIESON Adam
CAN
23 4:02
75 84 WINN Christopher
AUS
303 PROJECT 35 4:02
76 115 GARDNER Sean
USA
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 25 4:02
77 132 SITTLINGTON Ethan
CAN
19 4:02
78 141 LATIL Alexandre
FRA
23 4:02
79 134 PENNO Kurt
CAN
20 4:17
80 151 WEAVER Rolly
USA
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 4:54
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 94 items
81 86 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando
CRC
303 PROJECT 39 5:43
82 92 DAWSON David
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 27 5:43
83 187 DUCHESNE Vincent
CAN
22 5:43
84 33 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
24 6:14
85 36 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
27 6:14
86 135 NILES Isaac
CAN
24 6:14
87 167 LAROCHELLE Pierre Antoine
CAN
19 6:14
88 32 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
23 6:52
89 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
25 6:52
35 PONKRATOV Dmitriy
UZB
22 DNF
37 GONZALEZ AGUILERA Juan Pablo
ESP
22 DNF
87 SILVERBERG Jake
USA
303 PROJECT 23 DNF
91 CARR Adam
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 36 DNF
152 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 94 of 94 items
gen
1 6 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 21 8:42:40 1
2 122 ZIMMER Matthew
USA
26 0:11
3 66 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 22 0:12
4 71 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 0:13
5 183 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
28 0:13
6 13 BURTNIK Evan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 22 0:13
7 16 WALSH Edward
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 23 0:17
8 2 JEAN Emile
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 26 0:21
9 65 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 0:33
10 23 LEPLINGARD Antoine
FRA
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 0:34
11 11 ROTH Ryan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 36 0:56
12 144 CARENE Boris
FRA
34 0:56
13 14 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 0:58
14 173 GERVAIS Laurent
CAN
AEVOLO 22 1:00
15 7 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 24 1:06
16 174 HOEHN Alex
USA
AEVOLO 22 1:11
17 83 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
303 PROJECT 25 1:19
18 55 WILLSEY Cooper
USA
22 1:19
19 82 EASTER Griffin
USA
303 PROJECT 28 1:20
20 51 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor
BRA
22 1:21
21 184 JUNEAU Francis
CAN
19 1:22
22 54 PETROV Spencer
USA
21 1:24
23 21 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 1:27
24 172 VOLLMER Andrew
USA
AEVOLO 19 1:40
25 42 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 34 1:41
26 177 HAIDET Lance
USA
AEVOLO 22 1:47
27 56 WRIGHT Benjamin
USA
19 1:50
28 73 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 2:15
29 123 MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin
IRI
29 2:18
30 112 TOPPINGS Connor
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 23 2:27
31 43 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 2:28
32 31 BEADLE Hamish
NZL
21 2:31
33 145 MOREAU Maximilien
CAN
25 2:41
34 105 CONLY Lukas
CAN
22 3:01
35 27 SCHELLENBERG Thomas
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 3:07
36 25 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:18
37 4 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 19 3:29
38 131 PALAMEREK Ethan
CAN
20 4:16
39 12 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 4:26
40 3 MCCABE Travis
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 30 4:57
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 89 items
41 104 COWLEY Brendan
CAN
22 4:57
42 162 DUBE David
CAN
20 5:35
43 154 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 5:54
44 5 SIMMS Noah
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 20 5:55
45 161 IPPERSIEL Antoine
CAN
20 5:57
46 175 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 21 6:34
47 64 ERNST Chris
CAN
20 6:36
48 1 GRANIGAN Noah
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 23 7:11
49 113 KETLER Mitchell
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 22 8:01
50 22 CULLEN Jake
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 8:34
51 32 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
23 9:41
52 85 EASTER Cullen
USA
303 PROJECT 32 9:46
53 26 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 10:05
54 107 WILLCOX John
CAN
21 10:14
55 84 WINN Christopher
AUS
303 PROJECT 35 10:40
56 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
25 12:02
57 86 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando
CRC
303 PROJECT 39 12:13
58 44 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 14:37
59 103 RUBARTH Max
CAN
23 15:51
60 142 GOODFELLOW William
CAN
31 16:17
61 116 BEAUDOIN Edouard
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 20 16:17
62 181 BLACKBURN William
CAN
30 16:24
63 61 GEE Derek
CAN
22 16:28
64 45 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 31 16:42
65 185 FAGNAN Remi
CAN
29 16:53
66 102 FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile
CAN
21 17:27
67 17 ELLIOTT William
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 18:00
68 46 LARA CARBAJAL Francisco
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 23 18:02
69 63 LAMOUREUX Jay
CAN
24 18:05
70 147 JEAN Michel
CAN
46 18:06
71 81 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
303 PROJECT 28 18:07
72 166 FOREST LEBLANC Charles Antoine
CAN
19 19:24
73 143 HAMELIN Dominic
CAN
20 19:24
74 62 JAMIESON Adam
CAN
23 20:57
75 141 LATIL Alexandre
FRA
23 21:27
76 151 WEAVER Rolly
USA
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 21:56
77 187 DUCHESNE Vincent
CAN
22 22:19
78 115 GARDNER Sean
USA
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 25 22:27
79 106 LACROIX Jacob
CAN
19 22:28
80 33 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
24 22:54
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 89 items
81 167 LAROCHELLE Pierre Antoine
CAN
19 23:21
82 15 DINIZ Nicholas
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 24:13
83 137 VARABEI Anton
CAN
34 33:51
84 132 SITTLINGTON Ethan
CAN
19 34:30
85 92 DAWSON David
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 27 35:08
86 121 WOLFE Adam
CAN
20 36:29
87 135 NILES Isaac
CAN
24 36:32
88 36 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
27 39:11
89 134 PENNO Kurt
CAN
20 51:24
1
2
3
81 - 89 of 89 items
Close