1 5 WIEBES Lorena
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 03:08:13
2 4 VOS Marianne
NED
NETHERLANDS 32 03:08:13
3 48 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
BLR
BELARUS 35 03:08:13
4 26 BARNES Alice
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 24 03:08:13
5 7 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
ITALY 21 03:08:13
6 52 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
NORWAY 21 03:08:13
7 13 LIPPERT Liane
GER
GERMANY 21 03:08:13
8 10 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
ITALY 20 03:08:13
9 50 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
LITHUANIA 31 03:08:13
10 37 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
SLOVENIA 30 03:08:13
11 57 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
AUSTRIA 23 03:08:13
12 23 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
FRANCE 28 03:08:13
13 43 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 32 03:08:13
14 20 WILKOS Katarzyna
POL
POLAND 26 03:08:13
15 45 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
BELARUS 30 03:08:13
16 28 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 03:08:13
17 8 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
ITALY 21 03:08:22
18 60 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
SWITZERLAND 28 03:08:24
19 35 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 03:08:24
20 55 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
UKRAINE 30 03:08:24
21 32 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 23 03:08:24
22 61 WALDIS Andrea
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 03:08:24
23 15 RIFFEL Christa
GER
GERMANY 21 03:08:24
24 62 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
ISRAEL 27 03:08:24
25 65 SHARPE Alice
IRL
IRELAND 25 03:08:24
26 12 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
GERMANY 24 03:08:24
27 18 LACH Marta
POL
POLAND 22 03:08:24
28 67 REIS Daniela
POR
PORTUGAL 26 03:08:24
29 54 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
UKRAINE 29 03:08:24
30 2 PIETERS Amy
NED
NETHERLANDS 28 03:08:24
31 70 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
CROATIA 35 03:08:24
32 59 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 22 03:08:24
33 19 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
POLAND 22 03:08:24
34 38 PINTAR Urska
SLO
SLOVENIA 34 03:08:24
35 25 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
FRANCE 32 03:08:24
36 69 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
SERBIA 23 03:08:32
37 11 KASPER Romy
GER
GERMANY 31 03:08:35
38 17 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
POLAND 35 03:08:37
39 6 ALZINI Martina
ITA
ITALY 22 03:08:43
40 21 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
FRANCE 22 03:08:43
1
2
1 - 40 of 72 items
41 58 MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 33 03:08:43
42 46 KOLESAVA Anastasiya
BLR
BELARUS 19 03:08:43
43 31 KIRILLOVA Polina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03:08:43
44 72 LANG Mae
EST
ESTONIA 23 03:08:43
45 42 MAES Elise
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 27 03:08:43
46 39 FABER Claire
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 03:08:43
47 24 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FRANCE 21 03:08:43
48 34 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 03:08:43
49 64 CHRISTOFOROU Antri
CYP
CYPRUS 27 03:08:43
50 53 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
NORWAY 28 03:08:43
51 29 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 38 03:08:43
52 56 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
AUSTRIA 28 03:08:43
53 68 FASOI Varvara
GRE
GREECE 28 03:08:43
54 16 BRZEZNA Monika
POL
POLAND 28 03:08:43
55 3 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
NETHERLANDS 29 03:08:56
56 47 NASKOVICH Taisa
BLR
BELARUS 24 03:09:36
57 71 BAČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta
SVK
SLOVAKIA 29 03:09:36
58 9 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
ITALY 26 03:09:36
59 40 HARSCH Anne-Sophie
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 03:09:36
60 30 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 31 03:09:36
61 27 CALLANDER Rhona
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 03:09:36
62 14 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
GERMANY 19 03:09:36
63 22 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FRANCE 26 03:09:36
64 63 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
ISRAEL 25 03:09:36
65 49 TSERAKH Hanna
BLR
BELARUS 21 03:09:36
66 1 BLAAK Chantal
NED
NETHERLANDS 30 03:09:36
67 36 BRAVEC Urska
SLO
SLOVENIA 23 03:21:02
68 51 SILVIJA Pacevičienė
LTU
LITHUANIA 26 03:21:02
69 41 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 32 03:21:04
33 MALKOVA Daria
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 DNF
66 MARTINS Maria
POR
PORTUGAL 20 DNF
73 KOYUN Keziban
TUR
TURKEY 19 DNF
1
2
41 - 72 of 72 items
Close