1 131 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 3:01:49 60
2 101 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +01:02 25
3 42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +01:02 10
4 121 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +01:52
5 161 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +01:52
6 65 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +02:15
7 141 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +02:15
8 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +02:15
9 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:15
10 32 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +02:15
11 196 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 +03:07
12 87 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +03:07
13 207 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
SWITZERLAND 29 +03:07
14 47 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +03:07
15 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +03:07
16 61 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +03:07
17 84 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +04:52
18 46 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM INEOS 32 +04:52
19 115 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +05:25
20 124 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +05:25
21 144 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +05:25
22 152 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 +05:25
23 201 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
SWITZERLAND 27 +05:25
24 194 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +05:29
25 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +05:29
26 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +05:29
27 176 MÄDER Gino
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 +05:29
28 3 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +05:34
29 117 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +07:05
30 171 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +07:05
31 155 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +07:05
32 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +07:05
33 93 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +07:05
34 83 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +07:05
35 43 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM INEOS 28 +07:15
36 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +10:20
37 53 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +10:31
38 51 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +10:31
39 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +10:53
40 96 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +12:02
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 136 items
41 34 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 36 +12:02
42 21 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +12:02
43 163 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +12:02
44 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +12:02
45 35 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +12:58
46 174 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +13:31
47 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +13:31
48 153 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +13:31
49 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +14:57
50 91 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +15:26
51 125 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +15:26
52 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +15:26
53 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 34 +15:26
54 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +15:26
55 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +15:26
56 105 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +15:26
57 25 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +15:26
58 107 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +15:26
59 114 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +15:26
60 142 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +15:26
61 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +15:26
62 71 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 +15:26
63 81 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +15:26
64 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +15:26
65 205 THALMANN Roland
SUI
SWITZERLAND 26 +15:26
66 172 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +15:26
67 94 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +15:26
68 77 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +18:05
69 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +18:05
70 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +18:05
71 2 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +18:05
72 183 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +19:08
73 82 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +19:08
74 202 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 +19:08
75 206 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 27 +19:08
76 103 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +19:08
77 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +19:08
78 186 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +19:08
79 45 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +19:08
80 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +19:08
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 136 items
81 134 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 +19:08
82 36 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +20:21
83 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 +20:21
84 44 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 26 +20:21
85 113 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +21:47
86 112 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +21:47
87 193 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 25 +21:47
88 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +21:47
89 143 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 +21:47
90 63 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +21:47
91 167 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +21:47
92 66 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +21:47
93 164 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +21:47
94 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +21:47
95 154 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 22 +21:47
96 76 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +21:47
97 95 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +21:47
98 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 +21:47
99 185 LIGTHART Pim
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +21:47
100 57 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 39 +21:47
101 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +21:47
102 15 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +21:47
103 97 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +21:53
104 24 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +24:13
105 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +24:58
106 203 IMHOF Claudio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 29 +24:58
107 204 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 26 +25:59
108 175 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +25:59
109 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 +25:59
110 6 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
36 +27:17
111 7 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +27:17
112 5 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +27:17
113 135 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +27:17
114 72 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 +27:17
115 122 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +27:17
156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 DNF
195 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 32 DNF
12 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 DNF
73 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 DNF
102 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 136 items
104 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 DNF
126 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 DNF
146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 DNF
184 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 DNF
192 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 27 DNF
4 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 DNF
17 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 DNF
137 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 DNF
145 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 DNF
147 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 DNF
197 TUFT Svein
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 42 DNF
191 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 21 DNF
136 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 DNS
56 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 DNS
86 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 DNS
132 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 136 of 136 items
Close