1 1 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 0:10:46 20
2 213 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 24 0:10:47 10
3 3 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 0:10:48 5
4 13 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 19 0:10:49
5 36 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 0:10:50
6 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 0:10:51
7 71 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 0:10:52
8 31 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 0:10:54
9 62 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 0:10:54
10 121 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 0:10:57
11 4 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 0:10:59
12 212 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 0:10:59
13 185 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 24 0:11:00
14 64 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 0:11:02
15 181 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 0:11:05
16 6 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 0:11:06
17 165 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 0:11:07
18 7 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 0:11:07
19 124 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 0:11:08
20 211 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 0:11:10
21 32 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 0:11:13
22 125 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 0:11:13
23 191 ADAMS Jens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 0:11:14
24 113 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 0:11:14
25 93 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 0:11:14
26 186 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 0:11:15
27 131 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 0:11:16
28 153 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 0:11:16
29 97 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 0:11:16
30 34 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 0:11:18
31 114 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 0:11:18
32 156 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 0:11:19
33 154 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 0:11:20
34 22 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:11:20
34 155 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 0:11:20
36 215 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
23 0:11:21
37 216 MARIT Arne
BEL
20 0:11:21
38 134 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 29 0:11:22
39 107 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 0:11:22
40 63 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 0:11:22
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 143 items
41 111 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 0:11:23
42 175 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL 29 0:11:23
43 53 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 36 0:11:23
44 177 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL 26 0:11:24
45 54 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 0:11:26
45 83 HAGEN Krister
NOR
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 30 0:11:26
47 135 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 0:11:26
48 182 AERTS Thijs
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 23 0:11:26
49 33 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 0:11:27
50 12 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 0:11:27
51 161 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 0:11:28
52 115 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 0:11:28
53 23 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:11:28
54 116 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 0:11:29
55 26 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 0:11:29
56 207 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 0:11:29
57 194 SOETE Daan
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 0:11:29
58 132 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 0:11:30
59 214 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
22 0:11:30
60 77 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 0:11:31
61 201 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 39 0:11:31
62 17 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 0:11:31
63 67 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 0:11:31
64 75 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 33 0:11:32
65 5 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 0:11:32
66 195 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 22 0:11:32
67 21 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 0:11:33
68 137 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 0:11:33
69 66 VAN DER POEL David
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 0:11:35
70 104 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 0:11:35
71 184 GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 20 0:11:36
72 56 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 0:11:36
73 151 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 0:11:37
74 183 AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 30 0:11:37
75 105 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 0:11:37
76 37 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 0:11:38
77 157 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 0:11:38
78 73 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 0:11:38
79 146 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 0:11:38
80 142 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 27 0:11:39
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 143 items
81 92 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 0:11:39
82 152 BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 0:11:40
83 16 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 0:11:40
84 106 WEEMAES Sasha
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 0:11:40
85 101 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 0:11:41
86 164 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 0:11:42
87 103 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 0:11:44
88 187 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 0:11:44
89 217 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 0:11:44
90 27 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:11:45
91 206 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 0:11:45
92 147 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 0:11:45
93 123 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21 0:11:46
94 11 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 0:11:46
95 57 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 0:11:48
96 102 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 0:11:48
97 126 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 0:11:50
98 133 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 0:11:50
99 65 MERLIER Tim
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 0:11:50
100 35 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 0:11:51
101 136 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 0:11:51
102 15 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 0:11:51
103 41 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 30 0:11:51
104 45 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 0:11:52
105 95 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 0:11:53
106 144 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 0:11:53
107 145 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 0:11:54
108 174 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
CIBEL 26 0:11:56
109 55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 0:11:56
110 197 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 26 0:11:56
111 24 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 0:11:56
112 127 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 0:11:57
113 117 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 0:11:57
114 167 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 0:11:58
115 14 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 0:11:58
116 163 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 0:11:59
117 162 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 0:11:59
118 2 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 0:12:00
119 86 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 22 0:12:00
120 61 JANS Roy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 29 0:12:02
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 143 items
121 176 RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL
CIBEL 27 0:12:02
122 173 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL 29 0:12:03
123 122 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 0:12:03
124 87 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 27 0:12:05
125 202 GERTS Floris
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 0:12:06
126 196 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 34 0:12:10
127 203 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 0:12:11
128 205 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 0:12:12
129 74 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 0:12:13
130 171 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL 30 0:12:14
131 172 DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL
CIBEL 24 0:12:16
132 81 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 33 0:12:16
133 85 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 21 0:12:21
134 166 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 0:12:27
135 193 PEETERS Yannick
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 0:12:29
136 42 MATOS Nuno
POR
BURGOS - BH 25 0:12:29
137 76 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 0:12:32
138 204 MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 0:12:34
139 84 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 0:12:34
140 96 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 0:12:39
141 44 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 0:12:44
142 43 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 0:12:52
143 143 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 0:12:55
1
2
3
4
121 - 143 of 143 items
gen
1 13 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 19 8:51:52 5
2 1 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 8:52:49
3 3 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 8:52:52
4 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 8:52:55
5 31 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 8:52:58
6 181 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 8:53:09
7 6 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 8:53:10
8 211 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 8:53:10
9 7 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 8:53:11
10 131 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 8:53:20
11 153 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 8:53:20
12 97 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 8:53:20
13 114 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 8:53:22
14 156 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 8:53:22
15 155 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 8:53:24
16 63 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 28 8:53:26
17 53 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 36 8:53:27
18 177 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL 26 8:53:28
19 54 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 8:53:30
20 77 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 8:53:34
21 17 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 8:53:35
22 67 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 8:53:35
23 11 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 8:53:40
24 183 AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 30 8:53:41
25 92 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 8:53:43
26 65 MERLIER Tim
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 8:53:44
27 147 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 8:53:49
28 133 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 8:53:54
29 36 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 8:53:58
30 14 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 8:54:00
31 62 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 8:54:02
32 213 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 24 8:54:07
33 185 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 24 8:54:08
34 64 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 25 8:54:10
35 113 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 8:54:22
36 93 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 8:54:22
37 186 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 8:54:23
38 85 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 21 8:54:25
39 34 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 8:54:26
40 165 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 8:54:27
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 143 items
41 154 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 8:54:28
42 216 MARIT Arne
BEL
20 8:54:29
43 107 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 8:54:30
44 182 AERTS Thijs
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 23 8:54:34
45 23 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:54:36
46 194 SOETE Daan
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 8:54:37
47 21 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 8:54:41
48 66 VAN DER POEL David
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 27 8:54:43
49 104 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 8:54:43
50 56 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 8:54:44
51 151 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 8:54:45
52 105 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 8:54:45
53 215 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
23 8:54:45
54 146 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 8:54:46
55 142 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 27 8:54:47
56 152 BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 8:54:48
57 75 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 33 8:54:52
58 103 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 8:54:52
59 102 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 8:54:56
60 136 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 8:54:59
61 187 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 8:55:00
62 101 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 8:55:01
63 55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 8:55:04
64 176 RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL
CIBEL 27 8:55:10
65 212 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 8:55:17
66 173 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL 29 8:55:35
67 84 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 8:55:42
68 206 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 8:55:44
69 184 GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 20 8:56:03
70 143 JULES Justin
FRA
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 33 8:56:03
71 121 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 8:56:19
72 174 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
CIBEL 26 8:57:16
73 191 ADAMS Jens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 8:57:16
74 22 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:57:22
75 27 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:57:47
76 126 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 8:58:22
77 42 MATOS Nuno
POR
BURGOS - BH 25 8:58:31
78 127 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 8:58:48
79 4 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 8:59:21
80 111 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 8:59:45
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 143 items
81 175 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL 29 8:59:45
82 125 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 9:00:34
83 71 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 9:02:52
84 12 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 9:03:27
85 207 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 9:03:29
86 195 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 22 9:03:35
87 157 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 9:03:38
88 123 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21 9:03:46
89 144 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 9:03:53
90 24 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 9:03:56
91 197 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 26 9:03:59
92 202 GERTS Floris
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 9:04:06
93 201 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 39 9:04:10
94 171 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL 30 9:04:14
95 41 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 30 9:05:15
96 205 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 9:05:49
97 83 HAGEN Krister
NOR
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 30 9:07:37
98 161 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 9:07:39
99 115 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 9:07:39
100 26 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 9:07:40
101 132 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 9:07:41
102 214 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
22 9:07:41
103 95 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 9:07:43
104 137 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 9:07:44
105 37 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 9:07:49
106 73 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 9:07:49
107 164 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 9:07:53
108 217 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 9:07:55
109 57 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 9:07:59
110 15 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 9:08:02
111 45 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 9:08:03
112 145 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 9:08:05
113 117 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 9:08:08
114 167 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 9:08:09
115 162 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 9:08:10
116 2 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 9:08:11
117 86 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 22 9:08:11
118 135 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 9:08:16
119 87 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 27 9:08:16
120 172 DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL
CIBEL 24 9:08:21
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 143 items
121 5 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 9:08:22
122 32 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 9:08:37
123 96 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 9:08:50
124 61 JANS Roy
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 29 9:09:17
125 33 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 9:09:46
126 116 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 9:09:48
127 106 WEEMAES Sasha
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 9:09:59
128 163 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 9:10:13
129 122 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 9:10:22
130 196 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 34 9:10:29
131 203 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 9:10:30
132 81 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 33 9:10:35
133 124 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 9:10:40
134 193 PEETERS Yannick
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 9:10:48
135 76 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 9:10:51
136 204 MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 9:10:53
137 166 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 9:11:02
138 74 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 9:12:00
139 35 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 9:12:28
140 43 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 9:12:39
141 134 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 29 9:13:17
142 16 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 9:13:35
143 44 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 9:21:16
1
2
3
4
121 - 143 of 143 items
Close