1 101 ROBERTS Jessica
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 03:13:21 8
2 31 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 03:13:21 5
3 171 COPPONI Clara
FRA
20 03:13:21 3
4 161 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 03:13:21 1
5 71 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 03:13:21
6 33 KOSTER Claudia
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 03:13:21
7 106 DOLAN Lauren
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 03:13:21
8 41 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
BIGLA 24 03:13:21
9 81 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 31 03:13:21
10 63 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
NORWAY 28 03:13:21
11 103 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 03:13:21
12 1 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
FRANCE 30 03:13:21
13 111 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 45 03:13:21
14 74 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 03:13:21
15 43 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
BIGLA 22 03:13:26
16 54 LE NET Marie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 03:13:26
17 91 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 31 03:13:26
18 123 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 03:13:26
19 86 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 03:13:26
20 61 BORGLI Stine
NOR
NORWAY 29 03:13:26
21 95 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
BEPINK 21 03:13:26
22 176 ZIMMERMANN Meret
SUI
23 03:13:26
23 114 VAN REGENMORTEL Laura
NED
27 03:13:26
24 66 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
NORWAY 28 03:13:26
25 15 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
19 03:13:26
26 154 MINAUD Manon
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 03:13:26
27 125 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 22 03:13:26
28 151 QUINIOU Marine
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 26 03:13:26
29 121 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 03:13:26
30 21 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
21 03:13:26
31 174 FORTIN Valentine
FRA
20 03:13:26
32 144 MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 03:13:26
33 84 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 03:13:26
34 62 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
NORWAY 30 03:13:26
35 156 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:13:26
36 155 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:13:26
37 4 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
FRANCE 21 03:13:26
38 73 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 03:13:26
39 92 PERINI Chiara
ITA
BEPINK 22 03:13:26
40 104 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 38 03:13:26
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 100 items
41 124 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 03:13:26
42 146 UVAROVA Marina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 03:13:26
43 35 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 03:13:26
44 173 FISHER Annabel
GBR
30 03:13:26
45 52 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 03:13:26
46 14 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
21 03:13:26
47 75 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 03:13:26
48 34 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 03:13:26
49 56 WIEL Jade
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 03:13:26
50 23 FOUQUENET Amandine
FRA
18 03:13:26
51 105 CALLANDER Rhona
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 03:13:26
52 45 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
BIGLA 20 03:13:26
53 55 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 03:13:26
54 72 SICOT Marion
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 03:13:26
55 76 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 03:13:26
56 16 KERBAOL Cedrine
FRA
18 03:13:26
57 26 GUERIN Lisa
FRA
21 03:13:26
58 112 HOFMAN Merel
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 03:13:26
59 153 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 03:13:26
60 126 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 03:13:26
61 53 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 03:13:26
62 94 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 22 03:13:26
63 132 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 22 03:13:26
64 143 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 26 03:13:26
65 175 GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
20 03:13:26
66 12 GALAND Maina
FRA
19 03:13:26
67 145 IVANOVA Irina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 03:13:26
68 163 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 03:13:26
69 152 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 24 03:13:26
70 172 DEVI Camille
FRA
29 03:13:26
71 64 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
NORWAY 29 03:13:26
72 22 HOUDIN Coralie
FRA
24 03:13:26
73 96 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 24 03:13:26
74 122 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 27 03:13:26
75 42 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
BIGLA 21 03:13:26
76 44 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
BIGLA 28 03:13:39
77 162 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 03:13:39
78 142 SYRADOEVA Margarita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 03:13:39
79 82 NESTI Nicole
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 03:13:39
80 32 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:13:51
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 100 items
81 3 GIELEN Marie
FRA
FRANCE 21 03:14:10
82 5 GERAULT Lena
FRA
FRANCE 24 03:14:17
83 131 ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 24 03:13:26
84 102 DOCHERTY Anna
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 03:15:27
85 141 KIRILLOVA Polina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 03:15:27
86 115 BEIJER Inez
NED
24 03:15:31
87 13 HINAULT Maryanne
FRA
19 03:15:31
88 85 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 03:15:31
89 2 EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
FRANCE 19 03:15:31
90 36 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 03:15:31
91 93 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 37 03:15:31
92 83 MATTEOLI Emilia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 20 03:15:31
93 11 BARBIER Jeanne Louise
FRA
19 03:16:57
94 136 FASOI Varvara
GRE
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 28 03:16:57
95 116 KROL Phaedra
NED
20 03:21:29
96 134 PUJOL MUÑOZ Cristina
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 29 03:22:01
97 51 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 03:24:52
98 25 RIMASSON Gabrielle
FRA
23 03:42:12
24 LE HUITOUZE Fanny
FRA
26 DNF
164 MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Amaia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 100 of 100 items
gen
1 1 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
FRANCE 30 09:49:16 1
2 4 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
FRANCE 21 09:49:24
3 41 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
BIGLA 24 09:49:25
4 31 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 09:49:27
5 33 KOSTER Claudia
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 09:49:28
6 73 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 09:49:32
7 106 DOLAN Lauren
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 09:49:35
8 35 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 09:49:37
9 54 LE NET Marie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 09:49:42
10 52 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 09:49:51
11 45 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
BIGLA 20 09:50:04
12 171 COPPONI Clara
FRA
20 09:50:05
13 101 ROBERTS Jessica
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 09:50:17
14 104 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 38 09:50:18
15 61 BORGLI Stine
NOR
NORWAY 29 09:50:23
16 34 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 09:50:24
17 76 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 09:50:32
18 56 WIEL Jade
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 09:50:47
19 55 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 09:50:48
20 125 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 22 09:50:53
21 72 SICOT Marion
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 09:51:01
22 123 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 09:51:14
23 43 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
BIGLA 22 09:51:18
24 103 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 09:51:20
25 121 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 09:51:27
26 143 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 26 09:51:36
27 42 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
BIGLA 21 09:52:02
28 15 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
19 09:52:38
29 63 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
NORWAY 28 09:52:45
30 75 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 09:52:55
31 44 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
BIGLA 28 09:52:56
32 95 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
BEPINK 21 09:52:57
33 155 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 09:52:59
34 16 KERBAOL Cedrine
FRA
18 09:52:59
35 53 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 09:53:07
36 21 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
21 09:53:11
37 62 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
NORWAY 30 09:53:19
38 74 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 09:53:21
39 12 GALAND Maina
FRA
19 09:53:23
40 86 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 09:53:30
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 98 items
41 111 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 45 09:53:33
42 105 CALLANDER Rhona
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 09:53:36
43 122 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 27 09:53:36
44 156 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 09:53:36
45 23 FOUQUENET Amandine
FRA
18 09:53:42
46 124 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 09:53:49
47 96 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 24 09:53:55
48 126 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 09:54:05
49 5 GERAULT Lena
FRA
FRANCE 24 09:54:06
50 154 MINAUD Manon
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 09:54:11
51 152 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 24 09:54:12
52 22 HOUDIN Coralie
FRA
24 09:54:14
53 94 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 22 09:54:15
54 146 UVAROVA Marina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 09:54:19
55 132 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 22 09:54:22
56 32 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 09:54:22
57 64 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
NORWAY 29 09:54:29
58 151 QUINIOU Marine
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 26 09:54:31
59 176 ZIMMERMANN Meret
SUI
23 09:54:34
60 153 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 09:54:39
61 81 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 31 09:54:42
62 71 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 09:54:47
63 92 PERINI Chiara
ITA
BEPINK 22 09:54:47
64 172 DEVI Camille
FRA
29 09:55:09
65 131 ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 24 09:55:21
66 115 BEIJER Inez
NED
24 09:55:30
67 145 IVANOVA Irina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 09:55:32
68 174 FORTIN Valentine
FRA
20 09:55:32
69 175 GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
20 09:55:32
70 114 VAN REGENMORTEL Laura
NED
27 09:55:42
71 66 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
NORWAY 28 09:55:44
72 84 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 09:55:45
73 173 FISHER Annabel
GBR
30 09:55:46
74 91 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 31 09:55:52
75 142 SYRADOEVA Margarita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 09:55:59
76 3 GIELEN Marie
FRA
FRANCE 21 09:56:02
77 144 MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 09:56:07
78 85 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 09:56:57
79 136 FASOI Varvara
GRE
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 28 09:56:58
80 82 NESTI Nicole
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 09:57:34
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 98 items
81 141 KIRILLOVA Polina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 09:57:58
82 36 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 09:58:21
83 83 MATTEOLI Emilia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 20 09:58:22
84 2 EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
FRANCE 19 09:58:32
85 161 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 09:59:23
86 93 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 37 09:59:28
87 112 HOFMAN Merel
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 09:59:44
88 162 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 09:59:59
89 11 BARBIER Jeanne Louise
FRA
19 10:00:15
90 163 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 10:01:15
91 14 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
21 10:01:38
92 102 DOCHERTY Anna
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 10:03:08
93 51 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 10:04:11
94 26 GUERIN Lisa
FRA
21 10:08:36
95 13 HINAULT Maryanne
FRA
19 10:16:33
96 116 KROL Phaedra
NED
20 10:17:54
97 134 PUJOL MUÑOZ Cristina
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 29 10:33:52
98 25 RIMASSON Gabrielle
FRA
23 10:40:28
1
2
3
81 - 98 of 98 items
Close