1 116 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt CC CHEVIGNY 02:17:55 00:05:01 02:14:20 02:30:42 07:07:58
2 94 MONTAIGNE Jorn BELFIT 02:18:03 00:05:06 02:14:20 02:30:42 07:08:11 te 13"
3 43 HOUBEN Kristof WEBECO 02:17:55 00:05:00 02:14:20 02:31:14 07:08:29 31"
4 52 GOOSSENS Quentin TEL & CO 02:17:55 00:04:54 02:14:24 02:31:34 07:08:47 49"
5 76 BERTLING Matthias (D) MINI TEAM DUREN 02:18:03 00:05:04 02:14:20 02:31:34 07:09:01 1'03"
6 30 CARR Alistair (GB) RWC AHOY 02:18:03 00:04:59 02:14:20 02:32:02 07:09:24 1'26"
7 23 VAN DER HIJDEN Stef (NL) FLORIUS FLOWERS 02:18:03 00:05:06 02:14:20 02:32:02 07:09:31 1'33"
8 13 SONNEVILLE Jarno ATOM 6 02:18:03 00:05:10 02:14:24 02:33:03 07:10:40 2'42"
9 78 RUNIA Nick (D) MINI TEAM DUREN 02:18:03 00:05:02 02:14:20 02:33:19 07:10:44 2'46"
10 107 VANDENDAELE Jonas INOFEC 02:18:03 00:04:58 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:10:44 2'46"
11 109 VANDEWALLE Matthias INOFEC 02:19:47 00:05:05 02:14:20 02:31:34 07:10:46 2'48"
12 102 OXLEY-CRISP Leighton (GB) VELO SCHILS 02:18:03 00:05:06 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:10:52 2'54"
13 89 VAN NIJEN Bob VELOJUNKS 02:18:06 00:05:14 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:11:03 3'06"
14 46 DE HAAN Jos (NL) SKITS 02:17:56 00:04:56 02:14:24 02:33:48 07:11:04 3'07"
15 54 VAN ROY Stijn TEL & CO 02:19:32 00:05:07 02:14:24 02:32:02 07:11:05 3'08"
16 59 VAN LOON Nol (NL) DE KLEPPERS 02:19:34 00:04:54 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:12:11 4'13"
17 123 RIEFF Thomas (NL) INTERNATIONAL MIXTE 02:19:47 00:05:01 02:14:20 02:33:19 07:12:27 4'29"
18 62 JACOBS Godi PAXX GLOBAL CYCLING 02:19:47 00:04:58 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:12:28 4'30"
19 21 WULTERKENS Koen (NL) FLORIUS FLOWERS 02:19:47 00:05:00 02:14:31 02:33:19 07:12:37 4'39"
20 51 HEYMANS Jonas TEL & CO 02:19:47 00:05:09 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:12:39 4'41"
21 85 JACOB Frédéric SERVELO 02:19:47 00:05:10 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:12:40 4'42"
22 91 LAMMENS Laudino BELFIT 02:19:47 00:05:10 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:12:40 4'42"
23 42 MERKEN Roel WEBECO 02:19:47 00:05:13 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:12:43 4'45"
24 96 MOMBAERTS Sven ARDENNES BIKE 02:19:47 00:05:19 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:12:49 4'51"
25 24 SIMONS Roy (NL) FLORIUS FLOWERS 02:19:57 00:05:07 02:14:34 02:33:19 07:12:57 4'59"
26 108 LEYN Warre INOFEC 02:19:53 00:05:31 02:14:24 02:33:19 07:13:07 5'09"
27 40 VEKEN Teun (NL) WASP 02:19:47 00:05:17 02:14:31 02:33:47 07:13:22 5'24"
28 44 SEGERS Gert WEBECO 02:19:54 00:05:18 02:15:38 02:33:19 07:14:09 6'12"
29 88 VERVECKEN Tom VELOJUNKS 02:19:56 00:05:56 02:14:20 02:34:14 07:14:26 6'29"
30 41 SCHERPENBERGH Dominique WEBECO 02:19:47 00:05:31 02:14:24 02:36:43 07:16:25 8'27"
31 124 VERDIJCK Niels INTERNATIONAL MIXTE 02:19:54 00:05:06 02:14:24 02:37:33 07:16:57 8'59"
32 19 DE NIET Erik (NL) DE SPAARTAAN 02:20:12 00:06:08 02:14:34 02:36:25 07:17:19 9'21"
33 67 CAESAR Niels (NL) STUDENTEN COMBI 02:25:50 00:05:10 02:14:24 02:32:02 07:17:26 9'28"
34 7 VERRIPS Bastiaan (NL) PAXX-NEDERLAND 02:19:47 00:05:17 02:14:24 02:39:22 07:18:50 10'52"
35 31 VAN DER BIJL Thijs (NL) COMPUTRON 02:19:57 00:05:27 02:14:34 02:41:12 07:21:10 13'12"
36 35 VERDIJK Gert-Jan (NL) COMPUTRON 02:19:54 00:05:27 02:14:24 02:41:34 07:21:19 13'21"
37 72 VISPOEL Ruben LANCKRIET CYCLING 02:27:32 00:05:06 02:14:20 02:36:12 07:23:10 15'12"
38 106 DE FAUW Wouter INOFEC 02:19:32 00:04:59 02:14:31 02:44:12 07:23:14 15'16"
39 1 KEMERLINCKX Kristof UNILIMITED CYCLING 02:20:48 00:05:21 02:14:34 02:43:42 07:24:25 16'28"
40 17 MENTJE DE VRIES Eise (NL) DE SPAARTAAN 02:19:47 00:05:14 02:14:31 02:46:44 07:26:16 18'18"
41 39 MOERLAND Nick (NL) WASP 02:27:32 00:05:18 02:21:59 02:36:12 07:31:01 23'03"
42 115 GREGOIR Mathieu TEAM CAMMAERTS 02:25:50 00:05:14 02:14:31 02:46:44 07:32:19 24'21"
43 38 BOOG Bram (NL) WASP 02:19:54 00:05:19 02:14:34 02:56:12 07:35:59 27'01"
44 113 DOUNIAUX Jérémy TEAM CAMMAERTS 02:36:45 00:05:01 02:18:00 02:51:32 07:51:18 43'20"
45 81 MOUYART Frédéric SERVELO 02:40:25 00:05:44 02:24:13 02:56:44 08:07:06 59'08"
46 114 HAUTECLER Maxime TEAM CAMMAERTS 02:48:45 00:05:44 02:33:50 02:54:24 08:22:43 1h04'45
Close