1 239 1 Kristers Ansons 1999 M Amore Vita 3 0:20:49.1 46.7
2 1 2 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 M 3 0:21:11.3 +0:22.1 45.9
3 241 3 Daniēls Kažis 2001 M 3 0:21:22.9 +0:33.7 45.5
4 82 4 Artis Roze 1987 M Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 3 0:21:23.5 +0:34.4 45.4
5 251 5 Pauls Rubenis 2001 M 3 0:21:38.9 +0:49.8 44.9
6 28 6 Andris Balodis 1972 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:21:40.0 +0:50.9 44.9
7 235 7 Alekss Krasts 2001 M BELO CP-MSĢ 3 0:21:41.0 +0:51.9 44.8
8 124 8 Niklāvs Boļšis 1998 M Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 3 0:21:52.3 +1:03.1 44.4
9 222 9 Jānis Vecvanags 1987 M FILTER 3 0:21:53.5 +1:04.4 44.4
10 48 10 Kristaps Siltumēns 2000 M 3 0:21:55.6 +1:06.5 44.3
11 252 11 Roberts Andersons 2002 M RRS ELKOR 3 0:22:10.7 +1:21.6 43.8
12 120 12 Matīss Kaļveršs 2003 M 3 0:22:16.8 +1:27.7 43.6
13 195 13 Oskars Dankbārs 2001 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 3 0:22:22.8 +1:33.6 43.4
14 193 14 Aivis Leibmans 2002 M Dobeles sporta skola II/MSĢ 3 0:22:31.5 +1:42.3 43.2
15 123 15 Ģirts Melbārdis 1979 M 3 0:22:35.7 +1:46.6 43.0
16 256 16 Ēvalds Pavlovs 1989 M TEAM ZZK 3 0:22:36.1 +1:47.0 43.0
17 137 17 Kristiāns Belohvoščiks 2002 M BELO CP 3 0:22:38.8 +1:49.7 42.9
18 160 18 Lauris Pārups 1981 M Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 3 0:22:49.7 +2:00.5 42.6
19 210 19 Elvijs Zommers 2001 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 3 0:22:51.4 +2:02.3 42.5
20 177 20 Emīls Ribaks 1994 M 3 0:22:55.5 +2:06.3 42.4
21 96 21 Aigars Kalējs 1981 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:22:55.7 +2:06.5 42.4
22 188 22 Dana Rožlapa 1979 F Train2Win 3 0:23:02.1 +2:13.0 42.2
23 90 23 Jānis Andersons 1976 M FILTER 3 0:23:02.3 +2:13.1 42.2
24 64 24 Raimonds Veinbergs 1977 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:23:03.6 +2:14.4 42.2
25 129 25 Toms Ustups 2004 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:23:06.0 +2:16.8 42.1
26 214 26 Artūrs Ļipatņikovs 1992 M Velo+ Bottari Baltic 3 0:23:06.5 +2:17.3 42.1
27 79 27 Girts Martinsons 1982 M 3 0:23:12.5 +2:23.3 41.9
28 246 28 Andea Tenno 1977 M 3 0:23:15.9 +2:26.8 41.8
29 57 29 Aivars Bardovskis 1964 M 3 0:23:16.3 +2:27.1 41.8
30 227 30 Donatas Sankauskas 1985 M 3 0:23:17.2 +2:28.1 41.7
31 237 31 Orlando Vilaseka 1990 M 3 0:23:18.5 +2:29.4 41.7
32 192 32 Jānis Šēlis 2001 M Dobeles sporta skola II/MSĢ 3 0:23:20.0 +2:30.9 41.7
33 92 33 Ričards Jakobsons 1981 M 3 0:23:21.2 +2:32.1 41.6
34 5 34 Evgeny Malyshev 1982 M 3 0:23:22.9 +2:33.7 41.6
35 130 35 Mārtiņš Maslovs 2003 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:23:23.6 +2:34.5 41.5
36 259 36 Andris Gavrikovs 1990 M TEAM ZZK 3 0:23:23.6 +2:34.5 41.5
37 194 37 Gatis Līvs 2001 M Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 3 0:23:25.2 +2:36.1 41.5
38 3 38 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:23:28.1 +2:38.9 41.4
39 70 39 Kārlis Smilga 2002 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:23:33.8 +2:44.7 41.2
40 243 40 Artūrs Kozulis 1985 M 3 0:23:36.6 +2:47.4 41.2
41 161 41 Kristaps Sūna 1978 M DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 3 0:23:38.3 +2:49.1 41.1
42 4 42 Evgenii Andreev 1990 M 3 0:23:51.8 +3:02.6 40.7
43 216 43 Romans Trojanovs 1989 M Velo+ Bottari Baltic 3 0:23:52.2 +3:03.1 40.7
44 215 44 Andrejs Ahmerovs 1976 M Velo+ Bottari Baltic 3 0:24:07.2 +3:18.0 40.3
45 88 45 Artūrs Erdmanis 2003 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:24:07.4 +3:18.3 40.3
46 31 46 Maksims Lebedevs 1974 M 3 0:24:10.1 +3:21.0 40.2
47 149 47 Didzis Zālītis 1966 M 3 0:24:10.6 +3:21.5 40.2
48 34 48 Daniela Leitāne 2000 F Dobeles sporta skola 3 0:24:11.5 +3:22.3 40.2
49 26 49 Martins Marnauza 1983 M 3 0:24:18.1 +3:29.0 40.0
50 240 50 Oskars Gailišs 1969 M DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 3 0:24:19.2 +3:30.0 40.0
51 168 51 Jānis Keiselis 1972 M FILTER 3 0:24:21.1 +3:31.9 39.9
52 91 52 Edgars Nikels 1983 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:24:21.2 +3:32.1 39.9
53 248 53 Mairis Klaiva 1968 M 3 0:24:21.7 +3:32.6 39.9
54 138 54 Līna Svarinska 2001 F BELO CP 3 0:24:22.0 +3:32.8 39.9
55 142 55 Mārtiņš Alksnis 1975 M 3 0:24:22.3 +3:33.1 39.9
56 153 56 Lauris Ieviņš 1983 M 3 0:24:27.3 +3:38.1 39.7
57 121 57 Andrejs Lipskis 1983 M 3 0:24:27.9 +3:38.8 39.7
58 6 58 Normunds Rubenis 1964 M 3 0:24:29.9 +3:40.7 39.7
59 43 59 Sandis Lūsis 1983 M DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 3 0:24:30.8 +3:41.6 39.7
60 7 60 Laimonis Kļaviņš 1961 M 3 0:24:34.6 +3:45.5 39.5
61 104 61 Agris Briedis 1955 M 3 0:24:53.7 +4:04.6 39.0
62 154 62 Arnolds Zariņš 2004 M 3 0:24:54.1 +4:04.9 39.0
63 107 63 Dainis Šīns 1969 M 3 0:24:57.0 +4:07.9 39.0
64 125 64 Kristaps Basovs 1988 M 3 0:25:05.9 +4:16.8 38.7
65 148 65 Aldis Zelčs 1970 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:25:07.2 +4:18.1 38.7
66 181 66 Verners Vuļs 1967 M 3 0:25:12.6 +4:23.4 38.6
67 76 67 Tomass Ozoliņš 2004 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:25:19.9 +4:30.8 38.4
68 254 68 Gints Bukovskis 1971 M 3 0:25:21.4 +4:32.2 38.3
69 65 69 Lavrs Sipovičs 2005 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:25:29.6 +4:40.4 38.1
70 191 70 Uldis Kalniņš 1969 M VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS 3 0:25:31.5 +4:42.3 38.1
71 140 71 Uldis Rutka 1956 M 3 0:25:39.4 +4:50.2 37.9
72 204 72 Atis Verdenhofs 1985 M 3 0:25:40.1 +4:51.0 37.9
73 97 73 Aiga Strazdiņa 1978 F Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:25:41.0 +4:51.9 37.8
74 39 74 Klāvs Sīmanis 2004 M Dobeles sporta skola II 3 0:25:53.9 +5:04.8 37.5
75 258 75 Jānis Ruskuls 1988 M 3 0:25:53.9 +5:04.8 37.5
76 47 76 Kitija Siltumēna 2003 F 3 0:25:54.7 +5:05.5 37.5
77 32 77 Madara Āboma 2001 F Dobeles sporta skola II 3 0:25:57.3 +5:08.1 37.4
78 157 78 Aleksandrs Kalniņš 1980 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:25:57.7 +5:08.5 37.4
79 66 79 Riks Sipovičs 2005 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:26:00.6 +5:11.4 37.4
80 245 80 Jānis Kleinbergs 1957 M ZZK 3 0:26:04.4 +5:15.3 37.3
81 116 81 Nadīna Kučere 2001 F 3 0:26:14.2 +5:25.1 37.0
82 86 82 Kaspars Lipskis 1971 M 3 0:26:22.6 +5:33.4 36.9
83 103 83 Janis Baltuss 1991 M 3 0:26:29.3 +5:40.2 36.7
84 13 84 Agris Liepa 1956 M 3 0:26:31.8 +5:42.7 36.6
85 139 85 Sabīne Kauņecka 2001 F Dobeles sporta skola 3 0:26:38.0 +5:48.8 36.5
86 213 86 Sanda Petunova 1991 F Velo+ Bottari Baltic 3 0:26:38.3 +5:49.2 36.5
87 150 87 Ieva Longa 1976 F 3 0:26:38.3 +5:49.2 36.5
88 87 88 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004 M 3 0:26:40.9 +5:51.8 36.4
89 95 89 Nils Kazaks 1970 M 3 0:26:43.0 +5:53.8 36.4
90 169 90 Igors Matvejevs 1988 M Velo+ Bottari Baltic 3 0:26:44.4 +5:55.3 36.3
91 61 91 Jānis Liepiņš 1964 M 3 0:26:51.3 +6:02.2 36.2
92 176 92 Ilmārs Misa 1982 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:26:51.5 +6:02.3 36.2
93 257 93 Edžus Lābulis 1988 M Sporta klubs WENDI 3 0:26:56.7 +6:07.5 36.1
94 73 94 Henrijs Lipovskis 2002 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:27:04.8 +6:15.6 35.9
95 25 95 Andrejs Pisarenko 1964 M 3 0:27:07.3 +6:18.1 35.8
96 242 96 Miks Vīnerts 2005 M RRS Purvciems 3 0:27:10.4 +6:21.3 35.8
97 94 97 Ingrīda Šmite 1971 F 3 0:27:12.0 +6:22.8 35.7
98 234 98 Sergejs Zeļinskis 1982 M Doltcini.lv 3 0:27:14.2 +6:25.0 35.7
99 75 99 Georgs Tjumins 2008 M 3 0:27:19.3 +6:30.1 35.6
100 59 100 Lyba Smirnova 1983 F ZZK Team 3 0:27:21.9 +6:32.7 35.5
101 122 101 Jurģis Karulis 1993 M 3 0:27:23.0 +6:33.9 35.5
102 253 102 Normunds Orlovs 1976 M 3 0:27:25.3 +6:36.1 35.4
103 152 103 Otto Cimmermans 1982 M 3 0:27:36.4 +6:47.2 35.2
104 40 104 Rūdolfs Dunauskis 2005 M Dobeles sporta skola II 3 0:27:47.8 +6:58.7 35.0
105 99 105 Edgars Ošiņš 1985 M 3 0:27:51.7 +7:02.5 34.9
106 15 106 Vismants Caune 1943 M 3 0:28:03.3 +7:14.2 34.6
107 89 107 Carolyn Shantira 1980 F Engures sportam 3 0:28:05.4 +7:16.2 34.6
108 105 108 Uģis Briedis 1984 M 3 0:28:12.3 +7:23.1 34.5
109 33 109 Megana Grīslīte 2000 F Dobeles sporta skola 3 0:28:14.0 +7:24.8 34.4
110 35 110 Linda Eihmane 2004 F Dobeles sporta skola 3 0:28:20.5 +7:31.4 34.3
111 166 111 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 F 3 0:28:26.3 +7:37.1 34.2
112 98 112 Uģis Strazdiņš 1970 M Virsotne / MARMOT 3 0:28:49.6 +8:00.4 33.7
113 223 113 Lana Bugrova 1977 F Velo+ Bottari Baltic 3 0:28:56.8 +8:07.6 33.6
114 244 114 Mečislavs Bartuševičs 1941 M ELKOR 3 0:29:00.1 +8:11.0 33.5
115 41 115 Valters Tams 2006 M Dobeles sporta skola II 3 0:29:11.5 +8:22.4 33.3
116 36 116 Adelīna Jefimova 2005 F Dobeles sporta skola 3 0:29:31.3 +8:42.2 32.9
117 112 117 Kristīne Podvinska 1992 F 3 0:29:57.0 +9:07.8 32.5
118 224 118 Olga Zaharova 1976 F Velo+ Bottari Baltic 3 0:30:35.6 +9:46.4 31.8
119 255 119 Edgars Blūzmanis 1984 M 3 0:31:09.2 +10:20.0 31.2
120 127 120 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 M 3 0:31:40.0 +10:50.8 30.7
121 58 121 Gatis Miķelsons 1983 M 3 0:31:49.0 +10:59.8 30.6
122 16 122 Māris Ozollapiņš 1947 M 3 0:32:18.2 +11:29.1 30.1
123 132 123 Māris Bernāts 1985 M FILTER 2 0:17:14.2 37.6
124 77 124 Juris Visockis 1982 M DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 1 0:09:44.2 33.3
125 49 125 Dans Bekmanis 2002 M RRS Purvciems 1 0:11:51.5 27.3
Close