Dos. UCI ID Nom Prénom Klub/ Équipe Année Kat. Nat. Temps Ecart
37 10067410132 PAQUET Tom VC HETTANGE GRANDE 2002 JUNIORS FRA 2:14:06
1 10016519181 PRIES Cédric VC SCHENGEN 2000 ESPOIRS LUX 2:14:06 00:00:00
92 10003255645 GYUROV Spas TEAM SNOOZE 1986 ELITE LUX 2:14:19 00:00:13
2 10035005967 MICHOTTE Joé VELO WOOLZ 2001 JUNIORS LUX 2:14:22 00:00:16
98 10015102678 DIEDERICH Tim TEAM SNOOZE 1989 ELITE LUX 2:15:41 00:01:35
99 10013680519 WEISGERBER Pol LG ALZINGEN 1989 ELITE LUX 2:15:45 00:01:39
17 10008669861 DIENER Mike VV TOOLTIME 1991 ELITE LUX 2:16:11 00:02:05
11 10034999503 BETTENDORFF Loïc CT ATERTDAUL 2001 JUNIORS LUX 2:16:22 00:02:16
94 10013290293 FELLER Michael LC TETANGE 1993 ELITE FRA 2:16:23 00:02:17
26 10006637511 REICHLING Lex VV TOOLTIME 1992 ELITE LUX 2:16:26 00:02:20
46 10035004250 JENTGEN Jérôme UC DIPPACH 2002 JUNIORS LUX 2:17:03 00:02:57
95 10015544333 PHILIPPE Ben TEAM SNOOZE 1986 ELITE LUX 2:17:04 00:02:58
25 10014573626 SCHWEITZER Raphaël VV TOOLTIME 1984 ELITE LUX 2:17:07 00:03:01
22 10084973495 MOREIRA CARDOSO Carlos Miguel CT ATERTDAUL 1986 ELITE LUX à 1 Tour
41 10015683971 KARIER Rik VELO WOOLZ 1999 ESPOIRS LUX à 1 Tour
90 10023530362 NEDERVEEN Steven CT ATERTDAUL 2000 ESPOIRS LUX à 1 Tour
30 10053065549 EVEN Rick TEAM SNOOZE 1998 ESPOIRS LUX à 1 Tour
93 10035001725 KARIER Tim CT ATERTDAUL 2002 JUNIORS LUX à 1 Tour
39 10035013344 MINY Gilles UC DIPPACH 2002 JUNIORS LUX à 1 Tour
28 10035010617 GLOESENER Jacques VV TOOLTIME 2001 JUNIORS LUX à 1 Tour
33 10023530261 MEYERS Charel LC TETANGE 2000 ESPOIRS LUX à 1 Tour
19 10007424928 ARNOLDY Tommy CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN 1983 ELITE LUX à 1 Tour
27 10034998186 PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael LC TETANGE 2001 JUNIORS LUX à 1 Tour
18 10006235464 EINSLE Sebastian CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN 1987 ELITE LUX à 1 Tour
13 10015252323 SCHMIT Sven LG BERTRANGE 1995 ELITE LUX à 1 Tour
31 10018188995 MAHER Gary HIR SCHUTTRANGE 1975 MASTERS LUX à 1 Tour
29 10034996974 BLATT Pablo VC SCHENGEN 2001 JUNIORS LUX à 1 Tour
16 10055490852 SCHABIO Jannik RV SCHWALBE TRIER 1992 ELITE GER à 1 Tour
8 10035000412 WENZEL Mats CT ATERTDAUL 2002 JUNIORS LUX à 1 Tour
34 10094477677 VALLIMARESCO Ludovic LC TETANGE 1986 ELITE LUX à 1 Tour
38 10035017788 LARRY Max UC DIPPACH 1996 ELITE LUX à 1 Tour
14 10094723514 LAMBERT Alexander ABRA 1999 ESPOIRS LUX à 1 Tour
49 10011734455 VANEK Jean LC TETANGE 1969 MASTERS LUX à 1 Tour
23 10035001624 MICOLINO Manuel UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN 1966 MASTERS LUX à 1 Tour
3 10035010011 ESSER Mik CT ATERTDAUL 2001 JUNIORS LUX à 1 Tour
10 10060977517 BERTEMES Serge HIR SCHUTTRANGE 1970 MASTERS LUX à 1 Tour
6 10014246452 WENGLER Joé LG ALZINGEN 1996 ELITE LUX à 1 Tour
97 10010780118 THILL Maurice VV TOOLTIME 1998 ESPOIRS LUX à 1 Tour
50 10007245880 LOSCH Max SAF ZEISSENG 1993 ELITE LUX à 1 Tour
47 10056229668 MRECHES Paul TEAM SNOOZE 1984 ELITE LUX à 2 Tour
15 10024212493 BLAISE Charles CRABBE TOITURES 1987 MASTERS LUX à 2 Tour
44 10006015293 LUIS Nelson TEAM SNOOZE 1979 MASTERS LUX à 2 Tour
96 10062601861 GOESSENS Philippe VV TOOLTIME 1992 ELITE LUX à 2 Tour
20 10059725611 DOYE Eric ARDENNE-GAUME 1962 MASTERS LUX à 2 Tour
4 10013693047 SCHMITZ Marc CT ATERTDAUL 1978 MASTERS LUX à 2 Tour
88 10083189608 SCHELLER Marc SAF ZEISSENG 1978 MASTERS LUX à 3 Tour
24 10023526120 MAQUET Pascal VU ESCH 1976 MASTERS LUX à 3 Tour
42 10008009756 MANGERS Dan SAF ZEISSENG 1994 ELITE LUX à 3 Tour
51 10011276434 LEVEN Glen UC DIPPACH 1986 ELITE LUX à 3 Tour
7 10074999976 THILLEN Michel VC DIEKIRCH 2001 JUNIORS LUX à 4 Tour
## 10016175136 GLODEN Jeff HIR SCHUTTRANGE 1994 ELITE LUX à 4 Tour
9 10035018701 BRAUN Luc LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE 2001 JUNIORS LUX à 6 Tour
89 10035002028 HERMES Tom VV TOOLTIME 2001 JUNIORS LUX à 10 Tour
12 10034994348 BRUST Patrick TEAM SNOOZE 1969 MASTERS LUX
5 10001472966 FRIES Steve CT ATERTDAUL 1975 MASTERS LUX
48 10015472288 BINDELS James TEAM SNOOZE 1999 ESPOIRS LUX
21 10035010112 WILHELMY Fred SAF ZEISSENG 2001 JUNIORS LUX
40 10066975551 REINERT Max SAF ZEISSENG 2001 JUNIORS LUX
87 10035013142 HUBERT Scott TEAM SNOOZE 1999 ESPOIRS LUX
Close