1 105 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 24 3:32:48 7
2 73 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 3:32:48 3
3 101 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 26 3:32:51 1
4 15 SISR František
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 3:35:54
5 134 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM WAOO 24 3:35:54
6 44 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 3:35:54
7 163 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 3:35:54
8 74 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 3:35:54
9 61 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 24 3:35:54
10 31 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 3:35:54
11 205 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 3:35:54
12 143 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:35:54
13 51 COENEN Dennis
BEL
CIBEL 28 3:35:54
14 154 ADAMS Jens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 3:35:54
15 55 RELAES Jacob
BEL
CIBEL 23 3:35:54
16 41 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 3:35:54
17 115 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 3:35:54
18 94 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 3:35:54
19 171 KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
DEN
19 3:35:54
20 152 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 22 3:35:54
21 32 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 3:35:54
22 181 BLOEM Joren
NED
20 3:35:54
23 116 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 3:35:54
24 172 EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
DEN
24 3:35:54
25 142 TASSET Marvin
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 3:35:54
26 111 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 29 3:35:54
27 72 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 3:35:54
28 46 MOLENAAR Alex
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 20 3:35:54
29 145 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 3:35:54
30 202 DE JONG Timo
NED
20 3:35:54
31 11 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 3:35:54
32 236 WEBER Sascha
GER
31 3:35:54
33 4 JAMES Owen
GBR
24 3:35:54
34 161 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 3:35:54
35 222 REICHLING Lex
LUX
27 3:35:54
36 76 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 3:35:54
37 86 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 3:35:54
38 24 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 3:35:54
39 56 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL 26 3:35:54
40 21 BURKE Jack
CAN
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 3:35:54
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 146 items
41 53 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL 29 3:35:54
42 114 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 3:35:54
43 176 SCHMIDT Kasper Würtz
DEN
24 3:35:54
44 184 JOHANNINK Jelle
NED
23 3:35:54
45 63 RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 24 3:35:54
46 12 HNÍK Karel
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 28 3:35:54
47 34 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 3:35:54
48 121 BEARD Cameron
USA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 21 3:35:54
49 43 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 3:35:54
50 16 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 21 3:35:54
51 42 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 3:35:54
52 45 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 3:35:54
53 123 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 3:35:54
54 102 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 3:35:54
55 132 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM WAOO 23 3:35:54
56 25 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 3:35:54
57 106 CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 24 3:35:54
58 125 PATTYN Jeroen
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 23 3:35:54
59 71 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 3:35:54
60 91 RABITSCH Stephan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:35:54
61 131 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM WAOO 30 3:35:54
62 192 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
27 3:35:54
63 103 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 28 3:35:54
64 104 AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 30 3:35:54
65 113 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 3:35:54
66 112 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 3:35:54
67 164 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 3:35:54
68 92 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 3:35:54
69 33 BANZER Gordian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 3:35:54
70 62 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 24 3:35:54
71 75 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 3:35:54
72 211 DIEDERICH Tim
LUX
30 3:35:54
73 66 BUNDSGAARD MATZ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 21 3:35:54
74 13 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 3:35:54
75 155 KAMP Ryan
NED
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 19 3:35:54
76 153 SOETE Daan
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 3:35:54
77 23 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 3:35:54
78 52 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL 29 3:35:54
79 14 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 3:35:54
80 151 SWEECK Laurens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 3:35:54
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 146 items
81 54 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
CIBEL 26 3:35:54
82 95 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 3:35:54
83 165 KÄßMANN Fabian
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 3:35:54
84 136 THOMSEN Frederik
DEN
TEAM WAOO 19 3:35:54
85 93 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:35:54
86 96 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 21 3:35:54
87 174 MUFF Frederik
DEN
26 3:35:54
88 133 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
TEAM WAOO 23 3:35:54
89 225 WEYRICH Maxime
LUX
22 3:37:12
90 35 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 3:37:12
91 194 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
20 3:37:25
92 183 SCHOLTEN Wiebe
NED
23 3:37:28
93 203 HARBERS Lorenzo
NED
22 3:37:31
94 135 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
TEAM WAOO 35 3:37:31
95 144 FONTAINE Emerson
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:37:33
96 85 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 3:37:33
97 81 PETERS Arne
NED
24 3:37:33
98 124 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 34 3:37:33
99 64 KASPERSEN Thomas Rald
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 19 3:37:33
100 65 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 3:37:33
101 212 GYUROV Spas
BUL
33 3:37:33
102 244 DOSTERT Sandro
LUX
24 3:37:33
103 162 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 3:40:00
104 156 SWEECK Diether
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 3:40:01
105 83 HOOGHIEMSTER René
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 33 3:40:07
106 82 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 3:40:07
107 141 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 3:40:07
108 6 BECKINGSALE Joseph
GBR
19 3:43:13
109 185 VOS Jurriaan
NED
23 3:43:42
110 206 VAN EKEREN Niels
NED
19 3:48:08
111 204 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 3:48:08
112 1 REES Joseph
GBR
19 3:48:08
113 195 ZETZSCHE Luka
GER
22 3:48:08
114 173 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
30 3:48:08
115 122 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 24 3:48:08
116 126 FRANZ Toni
GER
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 22 3:49:59
117 182 PLENDER Jasper
NED
27 3:49:59
118 3 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 3:49:59
119 22 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 3:49:59
120 246 PARINUSSA Stefan
GER
45 3:49:59
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 146 items
121 186 DEELSTRA Huub
NED
19 3:51:51
122 26 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 3:51:54
123 233 MEYERS Charel
LUX
19 3:51:54
124 2 TILLETT Samuel
GBR
20 3:51:54
125 196 DEUBLE Matthias
GER
34 3:51:54
126 224 SCHWEITZER Raphaël
LUX
35 3:51:54
127 241 MERSCH Patrick
LUX
29 3:51:54
128 243 LARRY Max
LUX
23 3:51:54
129 201 BAAK Jord
NED
19 3:51:54
130 232 MEYERS Eric
LUX
21 3:51:54
131 5 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 3:51:54
132 215 PHILIPPE Ben
LUX
33 3:51:54
133 223 SCHMIT Philippe
LUX
24 3:51:54
134 235 FELLER Michael
LUX
26 3:51:54
135 221 DIENER Mike
LUX
28 3:51:54
136 193 LECHNER Patrick
GER
31 3:51:54
137 242 SCHMIT Sven
LUX
24 3:51:54
138 231 FRIES Noah
LUX
21 3:51:54
139 213 BAUSTERT Gregory
LUX
22 3:51:54
140 175 ELAND Lasse
DEN
27 3:51:54
141 226 GOESSENS Philippe
LUX
27 3:56:37
142 214 TURCHI Luc
LUX
24 3:57:29
234 VALLIMARESCO Ludovic
BEL
33 3:57:29 DNF
191 HUND Philip
GER
19 3:57:29 DNF
146 WERNIMONT Nicolas
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:57:29 DNF
245 FETTES Stefan
GER
31 3:57:29 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 146 of 146 items
Close