1 12 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 4:28:14 7
2 11 SARTORI Mirco
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 23 4:28:14 3
3 123 CATALDO Lorenzo
ITA
20 4:28:14 1
4 83 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
25 4:28:14
5 85 FRISCIA Lorenzo
ITA
25 4:28:14
6 1 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 4:28:14
7 32 SEFA Ylber
ALB
ALBANIA 28 4:28:14
8 121 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
24 4:28:14
9 7 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 4:28:14
10 13 BERTONE Filippo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 4:28:14
11 102 PAJEK Luka
SLO
23 4:28:14
12 81 ASLLANI Bruno
ITA
20 4:28:14
13 74 BUYL Stijn
BEL
27 4:28:14
14 22 BARAC Antonio
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 22 4:28:14
15 122 BIANCALANI Andrea
ITA
19 4:28:14
16 5 GONZÁLEZ Roberto
PAN
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 4:28:14
17 15 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 4:28:14
18 72 SCHOTTE Louwrence
BEL
25 4:28:14
19 87 CONFORTI Matteo
ITA
23 4:28:14
20 2 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 4:28:14
21 101 VEBER Matic
SLO
23 4:28:14
22 84 FRIGNANI Diego
ITA
24 4:28:14
23 64 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
20 4:28:14
24 16 ZANDOMENEGHI Simone
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 4:28:14
25 24 PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 29 4:28:14
26 103 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
26 4:28:14
27 127 IANNELLI Giovanni
ITA
23 4:28:14
28 82 BOTTI Yuri
ITA
21 4:28:14
29 6 ROSA Massimo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 4:28:14
30 71 VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL
22 4:28:14
31 65 FRINTZILAS Nikolaos
GRE
20 4:28:14
32 126 GRANADOS CARVAJAL Sergio Nicolas
COL
19 4:28:14
33 23 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 35 4:28:14
34 86 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
25 4:28:14
35 17 BALDO Mattia
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 4:28:14
36 21 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 32 4:28:14
37 106 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
20 4:28:23
38 105 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
22 4:28:23
39 125 DE BONIS Matteo
ITA
24 4:28:23
40 73 FRANSEN David
BEL
22 4:28:23
1
2
1 - 40 of 67 items
41 76 JONES Bradley
NZL
24 4:28:23
42 25 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 21 4:28:23
43 104 ČERNE Gregor Matija
SLO
21 4:28:23
44 33 JAKU Klidi
ALB
ALBANIA 21 4:28:27
45 34 BANUSHI Besmir
ALB
ALBANIA 31 4:28:27
46 37 KRONAJ Astrit
ALB
ALBANIA 19 4:28:32
47 75 DUBOIS Foeke
BEL
27 4:28:34
48 63 RAZIS Charis
GRE
21 4:28:36
49 35 VELIA Olsian
ALB
ALBANIA 25 4:28:40
50 124 CEPA Mesut
ALB
19 4:28:40
51 26 BUDIMIR Kristijan
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20 4:28:47
52 53 VANCHEVSKI Kristijan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 20 4:28:50
53 62 BOULMETIS Georgios
GRE
40 4:28:50
54 41 HASANI Samir
KOS
KOSOVO 20 4:28:53
55 107 KRANJC Martin
SLO
23 4:28:53
56 31 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
ALBANIA 29 4:28:53
57 61 PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos
GRE
26 4:28:53
58 66 PAPADOGIANNIS Spyridon
GRE
23 4:28:53
59 14 FERRARI Andrea
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 4:28:53
60 3 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 21 4:29:03
61 55 MARKOVSKI Kiril
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 21 4:29:03
62 4 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 22 4:29:48
63 36 KOLA Bruno
ALB
ALBANIA 19 4:30:07
64 54 DAMJANOVSKI Nikolche
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 24 4:31:23
51 PETROVSKI Andrej
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 23 DNF
43 NUHA Blerton
KOS
KOSOVO 19 DNS
44 HALITI Luan
KOS
KOSOVO 22 DNS
1
2
41 - 67 of 67 items
gen
1 32 SEFA Ylber
ALB
ALBANIA 28 8:05:12 1
2 11 SARTORI Mirco
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 23 8:05:33
3 12 ZAMBELLI Samuele
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 8:05:35
4 123 CATALDO Lorenzo
ITA
20 8:05:37
5 101 VEBER Matic
SLO
23 8:05:39
6 82 BOTTI Yuri
ITA
21 8:05:42
7 83 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
25 8:05:45
8 85 FRISCIA Lorenzo
ITA
25 8:05:45
9 74 BUYL Stijn
BEL
27 8:05:45
10 22 BARAC Antonio
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 22 8:05:45
11 81 ASLLANI Bruno
ITA
20 8:05:45
12 102 PAJEK Luka
SLO
23 8:05:45
13 127 IANNELLI Giovanni
ITA
23 8:05:45
14 122 BIANCALANI Andrea
ITA
19 8:05:45
15 72 SCHOTTE Louwrence
BEL
25 8:05:45
16 13 BERTONE Filippo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 8:05:45
17 64 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
20 8:05:45
18 71 VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL
22 8:05:45
19 1 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 8:05:45
20 15 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 8:05:45
21 17 BALDO Mattia
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 8:05:45
22 2 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 8:05:45
23 126 GRANADOS CARVAJAL Sergio Nicolas
COL
19 8:05:45
24 7 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 8:05:45
25 5 GONZÁLEZ Roberto
PAN
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 8:05:45
26 24 PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 29 8:05:45
27 65 FRINTZILAS Nikolaos
GRE
20 8:05:45
28 103 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
26 8:05:45
29 16 ZANDOMENEGHI Simone
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 8:05:45
30 23 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 35 8:05:45
31 87 CONFORTI Matteo
ITA
23 8:05:45
32 6 ROSA Massimo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 8:05:45
33 84 FRIGNANI Diego
ITA
24 8:05:45
34 86 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
25 8:05:45
35 76 JONES Bradley
NZL
24 8:05:52
36 104 ČERNE Gregor Matija
SLO
21 8:05:52
37 106 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
20 8:05:53
38 73 FRANSEN David
BEL
22 8:05:53
39 105 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
22 8:05:54
40 25 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 21 8:05:54
1
2
1 - 40 of 64 items
41 125 DE BONIS Matteo
ITA
24 8:05:54
42 33 JAKU Klidi
ALB
ALBANIA 21 8:05:58
43 34 BANUSHI Besmir
ALB
ALBANIA 31 8:05:58
44 37 KRONAJ Astrit
ALB
ALBANIA 19 8:06:03
45 121 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
24 8:06:05
46 75 DUBOIS Foeke
BEL
27 8:06:05
47 21 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 32 8:06:05
48 63 RAZIS Charis
GRE
21 8:06:07
49 35 VELIA Olsian
ALB
ALBANIA 25 8:06:11
50 124 CEPA Mesut
ALB
19 8:06:11
51 26 BUDIMIR Kristijan
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 20 8:06:18
52 53 VANCHEVSKI Kristijan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 20 8:06:21
53 31 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
ALBANIA 29 8:06:22
54 66 PAPADOGIANNIS Spyridon
GRE
23 8:06:24
55 41 HASANI Samir
KOS
KOSOVO 20 8:06:24
56 107 KRANJC Martin
SLO
23 8:06:24
57 62 BOULMETIS Georgios
GRE
40 8:06:30
58 3 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 21 8:06:34
59 55 MARKOVSKI Kiril
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 21 8:06:34
60 61 PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos
GRE
26 8:06:37
61 4 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 22 8:07:28
62 14 FERRARI Andrea
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 21 8:07:34
63 36 KOLA Bruno
ALB
ALBANIA 19 8:07:38
64 54 DAMJANOVSKI Nikolche
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 24 8:09:29
1
2
41 - 64 of 64 items
Close