1 50 CZE 1995 10008988648 PIETRULA Nicolas TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 4:06:26 00:00:00
2 74 AUT 1989 10008011776 STOIBER Lukas UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 4:06:42 00:00:16
3 55 CZE 1991 10006499283 VENDOLSKÝ Ondřej TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 4:06:43 00:00:17
4 52 CZE 1996 10009502748 KOHOUT Michal TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 4:06:45 00:00:19
5 56 CZE 1995 10008129489 SEKANINA Adam TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 4:06:46 00:00:20
6 60 CZE 2000 10023561886 * ROTTER Michal TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 4:06:47 00:00:21
7 38 CZE 1984 10002832481 BOUBAL Martin CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 4:06:48 00:00:22
8 20 CZE 1991 10006456241 NESVADBA Jan ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 4:06:48 00:00:22
9 63 CZE 1996 10008624694 LEHKÝ Roman TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 4:06:49 00:00:23
10 71 AUT 1998 10015303449 * WURM Philipp UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 4:06:54 00:00:28
11 69 AUT 1989 10011028476 BOSCH Manuel UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 4:06:56 00:00:30
12 75 GER 1999 10015765514 * PAKALSKI Henrik KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 4:06:56 00:00:30
13 64 CZE 1999 10048005785 * KLABOUCH Petr TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 4:07:01 00:00:35
14 41 CZE 1999 10047443690 * JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 4:07:01 00:00:35
15 59 CZE 1999 10016304872 * PROCHÁZKA Michal TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 4:07:06 00:00:40
16 58 CZE 1993 10007181115 HAMPL Petr TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 4:07:08 00:00:42
17 73 AUT 1992 10056325557 THANNER Stefan UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 4:07:10 00:00:44
18 66 CZE 2000 10047420553 * ŘEPA Vojtěch TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 4:07:10 00:00:44
19 77 GER 1998 10036499767 * RUDOLPH Poul KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 4:07:13 00:00:47
20 67 SVK 2000 10046019309 * FOLTÁN Adam TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 4:07:15 00:00:49
21 14 CZE 1980 10005713886 PÁVEK Ondřej SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 4:07:21 00:00:55
22 72 AUT 1991 10007168179 REITER Daniel UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 4:07:25 00:00:59
23 22 CZE 1984 10002885631 KOLLERT Michal HERE TO WIN TEAM LAW 4:07:27 00:01:01
24 65 CZE 1998 10047373871 * KOHOUT Martin TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 4:07:29 00:01:03
25 17 CZE 1999 10010966943 * VANÍČEK Šimon ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 4:07:33 00:01:07
26 42 CZE 1996 10009503758 GRUBER Pavel CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 4:07:33 00:01:07
27 37 CZE 1999 10059648516 * HABERMANN Richard KOVO PRAHA KOV 4:07:36 00:01:10
28 76 GER 1998 10016130979 * GEBAUER Oskar KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 4:07:37 00:01:11
29 23 CZE 1986 10014511281 NEŽERKA Václav LAWI STARS - GIANT LAW 4:07:39 00:01:13
30 19 CZE 1992 10006629326 BOROŠ Michael ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 4:07:40 00:01:14
31 27 AUT 1996 10009781927 FIDLER Gerd ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 4:07:43 00:01:17
32 79 AUT 1997 10014386191 * AUGUSTIN Hannes KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 4:07:45 00:01:19
33 70 AUT 1995 10010994831 SPRENGER Michael UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 4:07:51 00:01:25
34 81 GER 2000 10036175728 * BENZ-KUCH Max KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 4:07:52 00:01:26
35 31 AUT 1991 10007566485 STOCKMEYER Fabian ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 4:08:00 00:01:34
36 10 CZE 2000 10023503989 * HULA Robert TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ Z.S. ISA 4:08:00 00:01:34
37 29 AUT 1998 10015301429 * WOLFMAYR Andreas ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 4:08:07 00:01:41
38 7 DEN 2000 10054360093 * GULD Daniel GIVE CYKELKLUB N/A 4:08:08 00:01:42
39 2 CZE 1991 10013112663 NOVOTNÝ Oldřich CT WEBER CTW 4:08:08 00:01:42
40 11 CZE 2000 10023479842 * ČECH Martin SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 4:08:23 00:01:57
41 80 GER 2000 10036387411 * ONNECKEN Jonas KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 4:08:23 00:01:57
42 32 AUT 1983 10006564153 GAUBITZER Michael ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 4:08:28 00:02:02
43 26 CZE 2000 10023478933 * ŘÍMAN Jakub TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV ČEZ 4:09:18 00:02:52
44 43 SVK 1993 10007767963 MÁLIK Róbert CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 4:09:32 00:03:06
45 45 CZE 1997 10001179239 * POKORNÝ Jiří CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 4:09:44 00:03:18
46 62 CZE 2000 10047372053 * KULHÁNEK David TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 4:09:45 00:03:19
47 39 CZE 1996 10009892667 MODLITBA Vojtěch CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 4:11:38 00:05:12
48 40 CZE 1982 10002318684 HEBÍK Martin CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 4:12:49 00:06:23
49 49 CZE 1990 10014692551 STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch RAPID PLZEŇ RBB 4:13:18 00:06:52
50 16 CZE 1998 10014825523 * BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 4:15:46 00:09:20
51 51 CZE 2000 10023567344 * KAŠPAR Jan TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 4:16:37 00:10:11
52 18 CZE 2000 10023479539 * DOLEŽAL Adam ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 4:16:56 00:10:30
53 46 CZE 1997 10047428031 * MACH Ondřej RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM RBB 4:17:09 00:10:43
54 4 CZE 1988 10093333380 HOLAN Petr CT WEBER CTW 4:17:48 00:11:22
55 25 CZE 1981 10009848110 GONDA Pavel DURATEC SKILS HOTELTIME LAW 4:20:53 00:14:27
56 34 CZE 1975 10003068416 SVOBODA Jakub KOLOKRÁM KOV 4:27:55 00:21:29
57 9 CZE 1996 10047429950 HRADECKÝ Jaroslav SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 4:27:59 00:21:33
58 57 CZE 2000 10047303244 * VONEŠ Jan TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 4:28:04 00:21:38
59 61 CZE 2000 10048006694 * KMÍNEK Vojtěch TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 4:28:10 00:21:44
60 30 AUT 1990 10006838379 ZÖGER Manfred ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 4:28:32 00:22:06
61 1 CZE 1994 10006903451 FILIP Jakub MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE N/A 4:28:40 00:22:14
62 44 CZE 2000 10092747138 * PILEČEK Jakub CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 4:29:10 00:22:44
63 68 CZE 1996 10009338656 PETRUŠ Jiří TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 4:29:42 00:23:16
64 21 CZE 1995 10080769052 MIROVSKÝ Petr LAWI STARS - GIANT LAW 4:32:06 00:25:40
65 48 CZE 1999 10082338432 * VOCHOSKA Jan RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM RBB 4:32:09 00:25:43
66 13 CZE 1973 10047001635 PRŮCHA Bedřich SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 4:32:09 00:25:43
67 35 CZE 1999 10016300529 * STYBOR Matěj KOVO PRAHA KOV 4:32:10 00:25:44
68 53 CZE 2000 10046614241 * KOSTIHA Antonín TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 4:32:37 00:26:11
69 28 AUT 1997 10055887744 * HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 4:32:46 00:26:20
70 15 CZE 2000 10023478731 * ARLT Karel ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 4:32:46 00:26:20
71 8 DEN 2000 10062873663 * LUNDTOFT LINDBJERG Rasmus GIVE CYKELKLUB N/A 4:33:08 00:26:42
72 12 CZE 1992 10047144105 THUMA Miroslav SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 4:41:54 00:35:28
54 CZE 1993 10007503437 KRAUS Jan TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK DNF DNF
24 CZE 1989 10008879928 MALÍK Michal LAWI STARS - GIANT LAW DNF DNF
36 CZE 2000 10047318907 * BÓDAY Šimon KOVO PRAHA KOV DNF DNF
3 CZE 1983 10093333279 ZIKMUND Petr CT WEBER CTW DNF DNF
5 CZE 1992 10012766796 MITAS Lukáš CT WEBER CTW DNF DNF
6 CZE 1993 10014153593 KOBLIC Radek CT WEBER CTW DNF DNF
33 CZE 1970 10047360434 BRYXI Jan AC SPARTA PRAHA KOV DNF DNF
47 CZE 2000 10070052774 * ŠTEMBERK Jáchym RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM RBB DNF DNF
78 GER 2000 10036174718 * RICHTER Elias KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED DNF DNF
Close