1 92 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 3:19:57 25
2 31 SIERRA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 27 +00 20
3 132 GANZAR Leigh
USA
30 +00 18
4 101 DYGERT-OWEN Chloe
USA
22 +00 16
5 53 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +00 14
6 24 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 +00 12
7 11 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +00 10
8 41 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 +00 8
9 112 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
BEPINK 35 +00 6
10 83 BERGEN Sara
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 31 +00 4
11 144 SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena
COL
SWAPIT AGOLICO 31 +00
12 82 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 30 +00
13 4 HALL Katharine
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +00
14 61 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 34 +00
15 102 CLEVENGER Erica
USA
25 +00
16 42 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24 +00
17 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +00
18 21 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +00
19 93 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 +00
20 75 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 +00
21 105 GRANT Emma
GBR
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 28 +00
22 121 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 39 +00
23 74 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 +00
24 71 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +00
25 125 PITEL Edwige
FRA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 52 +00
26 32 BLAIS Marie Soleil
CAN
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 +00
27 14 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +00
28 26 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +00
29 54 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +00
30 64 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
CCC - LIV 26 +00
31 91 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +00
32 122 NEBEN Amber Leone
USA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 44 +00
33 104 DUEHRING Jasmin
CAN
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 27 +00
34 136 WILLIAMS Lily
USA
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 25 +00
35 51 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +14
36 15 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +14
37 22 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +41
38 141 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 28 +03:54
39 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
COL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 27 +03:54
40 143 BARRERA ESPARZA Anet
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 21 +03:54
1
2
1 - 40 of 80 items
41 106 LUEBKE Jennifer
USA
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 33 +03:54
42 123 PAINE Deborah
NZL
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +05:29
43 72 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +05:29
44 63 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 +05:29
45 16 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +05:29
46 25 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +05:29
47 86 MICKEY Abigail
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +05:29
48 115 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 37 +05:29
49 73 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 +05:29
50 35 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 +05:29
51 34 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
MEX
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 +05:29
52 96 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 +05:29
53 81 WHITE Emma
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 +05:29
54 95 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +05:29
55 85 FRANZ Heidi
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 24 +05:29
56 103 DRAGOO Allie
USA
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 30 +05:29
57 94 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +05:29
58 114 PERINI Chiara
ITA
BEPINK 22 +05:29
59 44 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 36 +05:29
60 84 ELLSAY Gillian
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 +05:29
61 145 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
COL
SWAPIT AGOLICO 29 +05:29
62 46 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 +05:29
63 142 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 20 +05:29
64 146 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 23 +05:29
65 2 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +05:29
66 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +05:29
67 133 CERRA Jessica
USA
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 37 +05:29
68 131 ALLISON Whitney
USA
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 31 +05:29
69 135 RACHETTO Liza
USA
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 45 +05:29
70 55 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +05:29
71 52 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +05:29
72 153 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 24 +05:29
73 154 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS 22 +05:29
74 152 BARKER Megan
GBR
DROPS 22 +05:29
75 151 BARKER Elinor
GBR
DROPS 25 +05:29
76 62 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
CCC - LIV 24 +05:29
23 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 DNF
43 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 DNF
113 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 31 DNF
12 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25
1
2
41 - 80 of 80 items
Close