1
HARTEEL JELLE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030808
U17M
1H36´33"
2
LAMBRECHT MICHIEL
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030210
U17M
1H36´33"
3
REMMERIE WOUT
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030520
U17M
1H36´33"
4
INION SANDER
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20030708
U17M
1H36´33"
5
SEGAERT ALEC
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030116
U17M
1H36´33"
6
WANDELS THIEBEN
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20031227
U17M
1H36´33"
7
VINCKIER MAXIME
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20031113
U17M
1H36´33"
8
DEWIL BAPTISTE
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030426
U17M
1H36´33"
9
DENYS WILLIAM
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030117
U17M
1H36´33"
10
BEIRLAEN JAKOV
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20030809
U17M
1H36´33"
11
VAN DYCK JAN
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20030724
U17M
1H36´33"
12
DEWINTER GERBEN
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030904
U17M
1H36´40"
+0´07"
13
DALLE JENS
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20030619
U17M
1H37´53"
+1´19"
14
VANCAUWENBERGHE JENS
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030404
U17M
1H37´56"
+1´22"
15
LANNOO KOEN
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030502
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
16
MEERSSEMAN ARNO
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20030315
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
17
BOTTERBERG DYLAN
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20030131
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
18
DELAERE BRENT
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030204
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
19
HOORNE ROBIN
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030802
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
20
CRISTOFANO IYEN
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20030303
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
21
VULLERS EVERT
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20031227
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
22
DEKEERLE MATHIEU
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030505
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
23
BOGAERT LOUIS
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030414
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
24
DE BEUL LARS
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030318
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
25
VERMEULEN RHUNE
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030527
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
26
INGELBEEN JONAS
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030425
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
27
VAN ELSLANDER SIMON
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030616
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
28
VEREECKE MATTEO
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030305
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
29
ROTTEY VICTOR
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030924
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
30
WORM LUCA
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030513
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
31
KINT SANDER
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030117
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
32
MAEYAERT NATHAN
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20030730
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
33
BAELE JASON
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20031203
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
34
LAMON TIM
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20030701
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
35
MALFAIT JEAN-LOUIS
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030321
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
36
DEWULF WANNES
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030902
U17M
1H39´13"
+2´39"
37
VERCRUYSSE TJORVEN
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20031221
U17M
1H40´31"
+3´58"
38
CLAUW THIBO
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030812
U17M
1H40´31"
+3´58"
39
HOMMEZ RUNE
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20031216
U17M
1H40´31"
+3´58"
40
BULTYNCK DOUWE
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20030418
U17M
1H41´03"
+4´30"
41
DEPREZ JORIT
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20031013
U17M
1H41´03"
+4´30"
42
TANGHE MILAN
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20030614
U17M
1H41´03"
+4´30"
43
DECEUNINCK ANDREAS
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030526
U17M
1H41´03"
+4´30"
44
RIGOLE XANDER
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20031022
U17M
1H41´03"
+4´30"
45
DUYCK DRIES
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030429
U17M
1H41´03"
+4´30"
46
DELANNOY PIETER
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030205
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
47
DEWULF JASPER
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030917
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
48
VERLEYEN GAËTAN
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20030519
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
49
ANGEL JOOS
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030922
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
50
VANSTEENKISTE VICO
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030610
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
51
CLABAU IBE
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030828
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
52
D´HONDT LENNERT
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20030313
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
53
DEGROOTE LANCE
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20031201
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
54
ROOSE JENS
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20030311
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
55
COOMAN KJELL
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030303
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
56
VANDERGHOTE ARTHUR
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20030410
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
57
COUSSAERT LARS
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20030625
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
58
DEMEYERE LUCA
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20031202
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
59
MISSIAEN THIBO
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20030909
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
60
POTTIER LUKA
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20031007
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
61
MOERMAN STIJN
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030618
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
62
VANDE MEULEBROECKE MAXIME
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030618
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
63
NOPPE THOMAS
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20030214
U17M
1H42´03"
+5´30"
DNF
BEUCKELAERE LENNERT
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20030327
U17M
DNF
DE CAMPENAERE BRENT
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20030905
U17M
DNF
DELRUE MAXIM
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030321
U17M
DNF
FINAUT JOPPE
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20030424
U17M
DNF
LABEEUW TIJS
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030422
U17M
DNF
VLEIRICK WARRE
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20030912
U17M
Close