1 103 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 6:12 14
2 91 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 21 6:18 5
3 73 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 6:19 3
4 141 VAN HEERDEN Eddie
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 6:20
5 21 NEVES Carlos
POR
46 6:21
6 145 DU PLOOY Rohan
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 6:22
7 92 WARD Tristan
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 6:22
8 185 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 21 6:22
9 162 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 32 6:22
10 194 ARIESEN Tim
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 25 6:23
11 121 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 6:23
12 14 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 6:24
13 24 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
BURGOS - BH 23 6:24
14 105 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 29 6:25
15 26 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 6:25
16 16 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 6:25
17 52 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 31 6:25
18 94 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 6:26
19 95 VAN DAM Ben
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 27 6:26
20 93 METCALFE Ben
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 19 6:26
21 56 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 6:27
22 31 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 6:27
23 34 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 20 6:27
24 54 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 34 6:27
25 182 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 6:28
26 193 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 26 6:28
27 23 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 6:29
28 96 BOWDEN Scott
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 6:29
29 126 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 6:30
30 122 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 6:30
31 86 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 6:30
32 2 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 6:30
33 85 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 6:31
34 53 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 6:31
35 55 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 6:32
36 152 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 6:33
37 75 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 6:34
38 5 VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 6:34
39 143 BUTLER Reynard
RSA
PROTOUCH 30 6:35
40 203 HAO Ran
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 6:35
41 142 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 6:36
42 195 LOOIJ Andre
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 6:38
43 201 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 6:38
44 186 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 6:38
45 11 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 6:38
46 204 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 6:39
47 51 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 6:39
48 174 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 32 6:39
49 74 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 6:39
50 111 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 6:39
51 61 MARINI Nicolas
ITA
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 26 6:40
52 76 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 26 6:41
53 3 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 6:41
54 35 MINI Emanuel
ARG
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 33 6:41
55 84 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 6:41
56 205 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
25 6:41
57 154 NG Pak Hang
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 20 6:42
58 6 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 6:42
59 135 KIM Kookhyun
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 20 6:42
60 181 MIAO Chengshuo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 19 6:43
61 104 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 26 6:43
62 71 BRADBURY Edmund
GBR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 6:44
63 83 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 6:44
64 163 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 31 6:44
65 175 KULYK Andrii
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 30 6:45
66 153 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 6:45
67 4 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 6:45
68 15 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 6:46
69 113 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 6:46
70 114 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 6:46
71 12 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 30 6:47
72 72 WALTERS Bailey
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 6:47
73 164 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 25 6:47
74 44 WEAVER Rolly
USA
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 6:48
75 81 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 6:48
76 132 PARK Kyoungho
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 26 6:48
77 151 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 27 6:48
78 13 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 6:48
79 125 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 25 6:49
80 124 KHADYLBEK Kairat
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 6:49
81 33 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 6:49
82 63 WANG Jiancai
CHN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 25 6:51
83 82 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 6:51
84 1 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 6:51
85 161 LI Daihou
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 23 6:51
86 133 KIM Jihun
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 25 6:52
87 192 ZHI Rendong
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 6:52
88 123 SHTEIN Iogan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 6:53
89 101 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 6:53
90 102 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 6:53
91 144 ELIOT Mitchell
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 6:53
92 22 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 6:54
93 202 BI Wenhui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 26 6:54
94 112 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 6:55
95 216 XUE Guanhua
CHN
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 6:55
96 25 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 25 6:55
97 173 YU Ze
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 19 6:56
98 32 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 6:56
99 155 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 24 6:57
100 184 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 6:57
101 183 WANG Juanyong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 19 6:58
102 156 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 6:58
103 165 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 28 6:58
104 136 LEE Yongchan
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 20 6:58
105 212 HOU Weijie
CHN
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 6:58
106 131 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 26 6:59
107 166 YOU Liming
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 20 6:59
108 42 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
MAS
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 7:01
109 134 KIM Donguk
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PRO CYCLING 21 7:02
110 106 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 7:02
111 36 SAIDOV Ulugbek
UZB
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 7:03
112 64 LI Hu
CHN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 21 7:04
113 115 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 7:06
114 215 WEN Hao
CHN
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 18 7:07
115 211 YI Tegele
CHN
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 7:07
116 45 CHEN Chien Chou
TPE
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 7:07
117 172 YIN Xiaolei
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 22 7:09
118 214 ZENG Chao
CHN
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 7:09
119 191 WANG Biao
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 20 7:13
120 213 GAO Zifan
121 41 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 7:14
122 146 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 7:15
123 43 MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam
MAS
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 7:16
124 171 HUANG Wenbo
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 21 7:22
125 62 YUAN Zhanhui
CHN
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 21 7:25
126 176 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 27 8:02
127 196 WANG Bochao
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 19 8:02
Close