1 81 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:06:48 16
2 2 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 00:06:48 12
3 82 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 00:07:00 8
4 4 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 00:07:04 6
5 21 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:07:07 5
6 5 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 21 00:07:07 4
7 1 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:07:07 3
8 23 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:07:08 2
9 11 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:07:08
10 104 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 00:07:08
11 195 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
20 00:07:09
12 6 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 19 00:07:09
13 92 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:07:10
14 102 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:07:10
15 111 BOSSUYT Shari
BEL
19 00:07:11
16 114 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
19 00:07:12
17 83 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 00:07:13
18 85 HALL Katharine
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:07:13
19 115 KNAVEN Britt
BEL
19 00:07:13
20 101 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 00:07:14
21 33 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 00:07:16
22 43 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 00:07:16
23 35 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:07:17
24 24 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:07:17
25 182 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
27 00:07:17
26 41 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:07:18
27 15 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 00:07:18
28 42 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:07:18
29 121 CREAMER Lauren
IRL
27 00:07:19
30 184 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
34 00:07:19
31 125 DE JONG Thalita
NED
26 00:07:20
32 34 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:07:20
33 112 JONKERS Eva
NED
19 00:07:21
34 191 KOOL Charlotte
NED
20 00:07:21
35 26 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:07:21
36 134 MEAKIN Emily
GBR
31 00:07:21
37 193 VAN TEESELING Bente
NED
20 00:07:23
38 113 HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED
19 00:07:24
39 141 ARMEE Nele
BEL
31 00:07:25
40 95 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
19 00:07:25
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 125 items
41 32 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 00:07:25
42 165 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
21 00:07:25
43 86 CLEVENGER Erica
USA
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 25 00:07:26
44 132 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
38 00:07:26
45 31 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 30 00:07:26
46 166 VAN DEN BORN Eva
NED
27 00:07:26
47 3 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 00:07:27
48 91 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 00:07:27
49 146 WALDIS Andrea
SUI
25 00:07:29
50 202 COLJÉ Maaike
NED
22 00:07:29
51 131 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
24 00:07:30
52 62 POLEGATCH Ana Paula
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 31 00:07:30
53 16 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:07:31
54 53 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:07:31
55 25 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:07:31
56 181 HANNES Kaat
BEL
28 00:07:32
57 175 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
44 00:07:32
58 12 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:07:33
59 205 BOOGAARD Emma
NED
19 00:07:33
60 171 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
21 00:07:33
61 103 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
22 00:07:34
62 174 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED
20 00:07:34
63 13 SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 00:07:35
64 93 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
21 00:07:35
65 96 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 00:07:35
66 44 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:07:35
67 72 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 00:07:36
68 155 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
48 00:07:36
69 196 BAKKER Minke
NED
22 00:07:38
70 122 SARLIN Eeva
FIN
28 00:07:38
71 152 TORTOLINA Gaia
ITA
22 00:07:38
72 211 COCKCROFT Emma
GBR
31 00:07:38
73 142 SCHMIDT Trine
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 31 00:07:39
74 183 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
22 00:07:40
75 94 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
21 00:07:40
76 36 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:07:42
77 161 ROES Maxime
BEL
22 00:07:43
78 143 CROKET Gilke
BEL
27 00:07:43
79 201 MERCIER Elien
BEL
26 00:07:44
80 106 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 00:07:44
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 125 items
81 153 RUBBENS Katrien
BEL
25 00:07:45
82 51 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:07:46
83 145 SEITZ Aline
SUI
22 00:07:46
84 176 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
28 00:07:46
85 206 BAPTISTA Kim
GBR
19 00:07:46
86 22 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 00:07:48
87 52 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 00:07:48
88 173 VAN GEYTE Katie
BEL
41 00:07:48
89 214 POWELL Jennifer
GBR
32 00:07:48
90 64 DOMMANSCHET Sharon
NED
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 21 00:07:49
91 105 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 00:07:49
92 154 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
21 00:07:50
93 116 VERHOEFF Ingrit
NED
19 00:07:50
94 73 BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 19 00:07:52
95 45 SZABÓ Zsófia
HUN
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:07:52
96 46 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:07:53
97 56 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 00:07:53
98 66 VERSTICHELEN Femke
BEL
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 35 00:07:54
99 212 MACMAHON Holly
GBR
22 00:07:55
100 123 JOHANSSON Hanna
SWE
34 00:07:55
101 162 MARIEN Lynn
BEL
21 00:07:56
102 172 DEBBOUDT Evelien
BEL
35 00:07:56
103 124 EVANS Alicia
NZL
32 00:07:57
104 75 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 31 00:07:59
105 204 TRČKOVÁ Daniela
CZE
21 00:07:59
106 65 ARAUJO DE LIMA Thayná
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 22 00:08:00
107 213 PANCHAUD Georgina
GBR
28 00:08:00
108 163 VERHOEVEN Aurore
FRA
29 00:08:01
109 186 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
31 00:08:01
110 164 SHIMOYAMA Misuzu
JPN
20 00:08:01
111 71 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 00:08:05
112 156 DENEEF Naïka
BEL
25 00:08:05
113 133 WIGHTMAN Kate
NZL
26 00:08:07
114 215 REDDY Natasha
GBR
21 00:08:09
115 63 CRUZ CORSI Giovana
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 36 00:08:09
116 135 STONE Isabella
GBR
20 00:08:10
117 151 GAß Daniela
GER
39 00:08:11
118 74 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 22 00:08:11
119 144 LENSECLAES Ditte
BEL
20 00:08:12
120 61 ALVES MENDES Adriele
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 24 00:08:12
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 125 items
121 185 HOFMANN Jenny
GER
22 00:08:18
122 76 GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 00:08:19
123 203 HOFLAND Gina
NED
25 00:08:25
124 136 BRAGANO Laura
BEL
19 00:08:28
125 194 DE ZOETE Mylene
NED
20 00:08:33
1
2
3
4
121 - 125 of 125 items
Close