1 4 TRAININI Tomas
ITA
18 1:46:28
2 91 PERSICO Davide
ITA
18 1:46:28
3 119 EPIS Giosue'
ITA
17 1:46:28
4 165 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
18 1:46:28
5 6 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
17 1:46:28
6 56 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
18 1:46:28
7 133 CORDIOLI Gianluca
ITA
18 1:46:28
8 77 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
18 1:46:28
9 152 VERGOBBI Francesco
ITA
17 1:46:28
10 46 BIELER Dominik
SUI
18 1:46:28
11 102 MANENTI Marco
ITA
17 1:46:28
12 140 PORTIGLIATTI Luca
ITA
17 1:46:28
13 111 RIZZA Stefano
ITA
18 1:46:28
14 127 CHIARI Federico
ITA
18 1:46:28
15 104 IMPELLIZZERI Simone
ITA
18 1:46:28
16 55 MURN Boštjan
SLO
18 1:46:28
17 27 V.D. GRACHT Niels
NED
17 1:46:28
18 64 VERZIJL Sten
NED
18 1:46:28
19 118 PIRAS Andrea
ITA
17 1:46:28
20 79 MEYERS Julien
GER
17 1:46:28
21 66 BRENNER Marco
GER
17 1:46:28
22 11 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
18 1:46:28
23 108 FARINATI Lorenzo
ITA
17 1:46:28
24 129 D'AMATO Andrea
ITA
17 1:46:28
25 73 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
18 1:46:28
26 96 PERINO Giuseppe
ITA
17 1:46:28
27 74 VANDEN HEEDE Jens
BEL
17 1:46:28
28 32 HEßMANN Michel
GER
18 1:46:28
29 75 VANRANSBEECK Josse
BEL
18 1:46:28
30 47 BLUM Elia
SUI
18 1:46:28
31 141 GIANELLO Daniel
ITA
17 1:46:28
32 143 AIMAR Giacomo Osayuwamen
ITA
17 1:46:28
33 25 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
17 1:46:28
34 34 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
18 1:46:28
35 35 OELKE Tim
GER
18 1:46:28
36 7 BONNET Théo
BEL
18 1:46:28
37 101 PINI Massimiliano
ITA
17 1:46:28
38 49 DE LISI Nicolò
SUI
18 1:46:28
39 70 BETZINGER Klaus
GER
17 1:46:28
40 41 RIEGLER Nikolas
AUT
18 1:46:28
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 160 items
41 120 PINAZZI Mattia
ITA
18 1:46:28
42 162 VENTURINI Alessandro
ITA
18 1:46:28
43 163 ARZILLI Gabriele
ITA
17 1:46:28
44 78 RILLING Lennart
GER
18 1:46:28
45 126 SALVADORI Pietro
ITA
17 1:46:28
46 90 COLOMBO Filippo
ITA
17 1:46:28
47 12 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
18 1:46:28
48 69 ZURAWSKI Sven
GER
18 1:46:28
49 30 SIJBRANDI Philip
NED
18 1:46:28
50 26 VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
NED
17 1:46:28
51 13 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
17 1:46:28
52 88 GIAMBERSIO Paolo
ITA
18 1:46:28
53 137 BONELLI Alessio
ITA
18 1:46:28
54 62 KES Jim
NED
18 1:46:28
55 115 CUCCHETTI Lorenzo
ITA
18 1:46:28
56 60 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DEN
17 1:46:28
57 59 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
17 1:46:28
58 8 VAN DYCK Jarne
BEL
18 1:46:28
59 146 CRETTI Luca
ITA
18 1:46:28
60 131 ADAMI Andrea
ITA
18 1:46:28
61 125 NORBIS Nicholas
ITA
17 1:46:28
62 106 DEBIASI Andrea
ITA
18 1:46:28
63 5 UMBRI Gidas
ITA
18 1:47:03
64 29 SCHUCH Mike
NED
17 1:47:04
65 109 DE CASSAN Davide
ITA
17 1:47:04
66 164 DATI Tommaso
ITA
17 1:47:04
67 71 CHRISTIAENS Jonas
BEL
17 1:47:39
68 105 GERVASONI Federico
ITA
18 1:47:40
69 3 CORINI Matteo
ITA
18 1:47:43
70 2 GATTI Andrea
ITA
18 1:47:43
71 37 SCHYNS Tom
BEL
18 1:47:47
72 144 CONDORELLI Matteo
ITA
18 1:47:47
73 14 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
18 1:47:47
74 39 TIMMERMANS Guillaume
BEL
18 1:47:47
75 158 MILANI Marco
ITA
18 1:47:47
76 50 KLAHRE Jakob
SUI
18 1:47:47
77 15 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
NOR
17 1:47:47
78 9 VAN HOUT Luca
BEL
17 1:47:47
79 117 ZANELLI Pierpaolo
ITA
18 1:47:52
80 123 FERRARI Loris
ITA
18 1:47:52
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 160 items
81 89 LO BARTOLO Simone
ITA
18 1:47:52
82 87 SORMANI Mattia
ITA
17 1:47:52
83 68 ROSNER Linus
GER
18 1:47:52
84 31 UHLIG Henri
GER
18 1:47:52
85 124 MANENTI Andrea
ITA
18 1:47:52
86 99 VEDOVELLO Luca
ITA
17 1:47:52
87 110 PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin
ITA
17 1:47:52
88 23 ROTH Vincent
SUI
18 1:47:52
89 153 CERIANI Marco
ITA
17 1:47:52
90 121 PONTOGLIO Davide
ITA
18 1:47:59
91 58 LEVY William Blume
DEN
18 1:47:59
92 10 ECCLI Cyrian
BEL
17 1:48:34
1 VALOTI Enrico
ITA
17 DNF
16 GELVIKH Gleb
RUS
18 DNF
17 YUSUPOV Rushan
RUS
18 DNF
18 ZAKIROV Ilnaz
RUS
17 DNF
19 LYSAKOV Oleg
RUS
18 DNF
20 NAZMUTDINOV Linar
RUS
17 DNF
21 BOUZON Antoine
SUI
18 DNF
22 ROSSIER Thibault
SUI
18 DNF
24 LAWTON Henry
GBR
18 DNF
28 HUENDERS Lance
NED
17 DNF
36 LEBRUN Robin
BEL
18 DNF
38 COPUS Nathan
BEL
18 DNF
40 GASPARD Julien
BEL
18 DNF
42 STEINAUER Ernst
AUT
18 DNF
43 WERANI Luca
AUT
17 DNF
44 STELZER Maximilian
AUT
18 DNF
45 ZAUCHNER Lucas
AUT
17 DNF
48 CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI
17 DNF
52 COLNAR Aljaž
SLO
17 DNF
53 JERETINA Marko
SLO
18 DNF
54 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
17 DNF
57 FUHRMANN DESIMPELAERE Victor
DEN
18 DNF
61 DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
NED
18 DNF
65 DE POORTER Jonas
NED
18 DNF
67 VON STETTEN Laurin
GER
17 DNF
72 CURRIE Logan
NZL
18 DNF
76 BRESCHER Leon Eduard
GER
18 DNF
80 KOLSCHEFSKY Tim-Oliver
GER
17 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 160 items
86 COLOMBO Marco
ITA
18 DNF
92 LANFRANCHI Giorgio
ITA
17 DNF
93 MERATI Christian
ITA
17 DNF
94 TILATTI Simone
ITA
17 DNF
95 MORLOTTI Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
97 DE LUCA Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
98 TOSONI Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
103 RUBAGOTTI Enea
ITA
17 DNF
107 BENEDETTI Emanuele
ITA
17 DNF
112 CAMPELLO Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
113 GREGUOLDO Gabriel
ITA
17 DNF
114 LO VERSO Marco
ITA
17 DNF
116 CALI' Francesco
ITA
17 DNF
122 FERRARI Pietro
ITA
18 DNF
128 BALESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
130 COMETTI Giorgio
ITA
17 DNF
132 ZENONI Giacomo
ITA
17 DNF
134 GENERALI Pietro
ITA
18 DNF
135 ZENATI Alberto
ITA
17 DNF
136 COARI Edoardo
ITA
18 DNF
138 ARIOLI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
139 POGGI Luca
ITA
17 DNF
142 GARBARINI Davide
ITA
17 DNF
145 VERGNANO Samuele
ITA
18 DNF
147 SALVALAGGIO Giacomo
ITA
18 DNF
148 VIGHI Francesco
ITA
17 DNF
149 ZARBA' Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
150 LOCATELLI Elia
ITA
17 DNF
151 MOTTA Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
154 MEZZANOTTI Davide
ITA
17 DNF
155 BERGNA Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
156 STOCCO Simone
ITA
18 DNF
157 LOFANO Davide
ITA
18 DNF
159 MENOTTI Marco
ITA
17 DNF
160 MARTELETTI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
161 CECCHI Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
33 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
18 DNS
51 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
18 DNS
63 VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
NED
18 DNS
100 GIARETTA Davide
ITA
17 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 160 of 160 items
Close