1 22 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 2:56:01 40
2 152 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 2:56:01 30
3 14 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 2:56:01 25
4 4 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 2:56:01 20
5 34 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 2:56:01 15
6 13 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 34 2:56:01 10
7 2 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 2:56:05 5
8 25 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 2:56:07 3
9 11 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
CCC - LIV 22 2:56:09 3
10 42 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 2:56:09 3
11 143 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 2:56:09
12 161 FRANCKE Agnieta
NED
29 2:56:09
13 112 ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:56:09
14 61 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 19 2:56:09
15 74 QUINIOU Marine
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 26 2:56:09
16 33 NA Ahreum
KOR
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 2:56:09
17 172 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 2:56:09
18 31 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 2:56:09
19 83 KIM Hyunji
KOR
KOREA 26 2:56:09
20 125 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 22 2:56:09
21 85 JANG Suji
KOR
KOREA 22 2:56:09
22 66 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
BEPINK 35 2:56:09
23 24 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 2:56:09
24 26 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 2:56:09
25 96 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 19 2:56:09
26 35 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 2:56:14
27 151 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 2:56:16
28 41 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 39 2:56:16
29 154 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 2:56:16
30 43 PLIASKINA Anastasiia
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:56:16
31 105 PARET PEINTRE Maëva
FRA
20 2:56:16
32 95 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 44 2:56:16
33 121 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 2:56:16
34 144 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 2:56:16
35 54 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 2:56:16
36 113 BULLERI Alessia
ITA
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 2:56:16
37 81 YU Seonha
KOR
KOREA 30 2:56:16
38 45 UVAROVA Marina
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 2:56:16
39 102 GIELEN Marie
FRA
21 2:56:16
40 6 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 2:56:16
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 101 items
41 65 PERINI Chiara
ITA
BEPINK 22 2:56:16
42 174 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 2:56:16
43 64 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 22 2:56:16
44 91 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 25 2:56:16
45 53 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:56:16
46 63 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 22 2:56:16
47 51 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 2:56:16
48 32 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 22 2:56:16
49 46 DEYKO Olga
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 2:56:16
50 155 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 2:56:16
51 36 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 2:56:16
52 133 NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea
ESP
25 2:56:16
53 145 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 2:56:16
54 101 EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
19 2:56:16
55 21 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 2:56:16
56 93 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 36 2:56:16
57 103 CHARVIN Christelle
FRA
23 2:56:16
58 173 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 2:56:16
59 176 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 2:56:16
60 104 HUGOT Elsa
FRA
29 2:56:16
61 12 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
CCC - LIV 26 2:56:16
62 94 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 32 2:56:16
63 141 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19 2:56:16
64 5 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 2:56:16
65 15 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
CCC - LIV 20 2:56:16
66 56 ENSING Janneke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 2:56:16
67 1 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 2:56:16
68 116 BAIDAK Anna
RUS
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 19 2:56:16
69 171 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 2:56:16
70 52 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:56:27
71 132 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
ESP
22 2:56:27
72 82 LEE Jumi
KOR
KOREA 30 2:56:27
73 163 PLAYAN BOSQUE Clara
ESP
25 2:56:27
74 135 PEREZ MUÑOZ Elena
ESP
26 2:56:29
75 134 MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles
ESP
29 2:56:31
76 71 TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle
CAN
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 2:56:31
77 3 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 2:56:31
78 156 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 2:56:31
79 62 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 37 2:56:31
80 124 ISAN BERGA Marina
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 25 2:56:31
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 101 items
81 84 KANG Hyunkyung
KOR
KOREA 24 2:57:10
82 75 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 2:57:19
83 123 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 2:57:19
84 153 MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 2:57:22
85 122 GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 2:57:22
86 23 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 2:57:31
87 44 KASENOVA Karina
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:58:23
88 146 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 27 2:58:53
89 114 LAIZANE Lija
LAT
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 2:58:53
90 115 HAGIWARA Mayuko
JPN
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 33 2:58:53
91 126 MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 28 3:02:29
162 GONZALEZ ALDASORO Bakarne
ESP
19 DNS
72 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 DNF
73 MINAUD Manon
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 DNF
111 PUJOL MUÑOZ Cristina
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
131 MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene
ESP
27 DNF
136 FERNANDEZ TORRES Carla
ESP
18 DNF
142 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 DNF
164 PEREZ SUCUNZA Iranzu
ESP
22 DNF
165 EROSTARBE UGARTE Garazi
ESP
19 DNF
166 DOS SANTOS FABARO Livia
BRA
34 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 101 of 101 items
Close