1 192 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 3h13m57 8
2 94 HANNES Kaat
BEL
28 3:13:57 5
3 182 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
CCC - LIV 24 3:13:57 3
4 265 MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 3:13:57 1
5 63 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
BELGIUM 25 3:13:57
6 135 STOCK Gudrun
GER
24 3:13:57
7 42 QUINIOU Marine
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 26 3:13:57
8 122 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 3:13:57
9 91 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
27 3:13:57
10 231 WILKOS Katarzyna
POL
26 3:13:57
11 272 NERLO Aurela
POL
21 3:13:57
12 162 GEORGI Pfeiffer
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 19 3:13:57
13 12 EHRLER Désirée
SUI
28 3:13:57
14 196 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 3:13:57
15 16 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
27 3:13:57
16 194 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 3:13:57
17 173 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
26 3:13:57
18 56 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 3:13:57
19 186 MEISTROK Susanne
NED
20 3:14:04
20 35 ROBB Lisa
GER
28 3:14:04
21 65 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
BELGIUM 32 3:14:04
22 262 KASENOVA Karina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 3:14:04
23 66 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
BELGIUM 21 3:14:04
24 92 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
31 3:14:04
25 106 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
19 3:14:04
26 55 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 3:14:04
27 174 IVANOVA Irina
RUS
21 3:14:04
28 216 PEETOOM Kirsten
NED
31 3:14:04
29 232 BRZEZNA Monika
POL
28 3:14:04
30 195 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 3:14:04
31 51 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 3:14:04
32 6 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
CZE
22 3:14:04
33 226 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
UKRAINE 29 3:14:04
34 263 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 23 3:14:04
35 76 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 3:14:04
36 101 O'BRIEN Connie
NZL
19 3:14:04
37 222 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
UKRAINE 25 3:14:04
38 14 MACGREGOR Bronwyn
NZL
37 3:14:04
39 41 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 24 3:14:04
40 86 WIGHTMAN Kate
NZL
26 3:14:04
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 158 items
41 223 IVANIUK Maryna
UKR
UKRAINE 29 3:14:04
42 52 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 3:14:04
43 155 STIENEN Jutta
SUI
47 3:14:04
44 261 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 3:14:04
45 151 ADRIAN Vera
NAM
26 3:14:04
46 133 SCHIFF Carolin
GER
33 3:14:04
47 121 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 32 3:14:04
48 34 HECHLER Katharina
GER
19 3:14:04
49 1 MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
CZE
33 3:14:04
50 2 UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth
CZE
20 3:14:04
51 153 EICHER Marcia
SUI
49 3:14:04
52 45 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 3:14:04
53 64 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
BELGIUM 25 3:14:04
54 124 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24 3:14:04
55 273 SADLECKA Magdalena
POL
37 3:14:04
56 44 TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle
CAN
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 3:14:04
57 54 SICOT Marion
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 3:14:04
58 123 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 36 3:14:04
59 13 LANG Mae
EST
23 3:14:04
60 53 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 3:14:04
61 233 HUMELT Weronika
POL
22 3:14:04
62 25 WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
20 3:14:04
63 254 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 25 3:14:04
64 191 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 3:14:04
65 5 KORVASOVÁ Tereza
CZE
23 3:14:04
66 171 SYRADOEVA Margarita
RUS
24 3:14:04
67 126 DIXON Leah
GBR
28 3:14:04
68 136 ZANNER Beate
GER
37 3:14:04
69 95 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
25 3:14:04
70 161 PEPERKAMP Esmée
NED
22 3:14:04
71 43 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 3:14:04
72 131 FISCHER Lisa
GER
26 3:14:04
73 112 BETZ Svenja
GER
24 3:14:04
74 221 SHARHA Olena
UKR
UKRAINE 33 3:14:04
75 116 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
21 3:14:04
76 172 KIRILLOVA Polina
RUS
22 3:14:04
77 114 BAIDAK Anna
RUS
19 3:14:04
78 146 HOOGLAND Rixt
NED
24 3:14:04
79 26 ELLIS Isabel
GBR
19 3:14:04
80 142 OOSTERWOUD Wendy
NED
24 3:14:04
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 158 items
81 132 LUCA Eva
GER
20 3:14:04
82 125 GARDNER Illi
GBR
20 3:14:04
83 134 SCHULZ Tina
GER
20 3:14:04
84 103 FORSTER Alana
AUS
33 3:14:04
85 115 JANDOVÁ Veronika
CZE
18 3:14:04
86 193 KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 3:14:04
87 206 VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED
20 3:14:28
88 15 MCMULLEN Rylee
NZL
24 3:14:31
89 74 ALMEIDA Sophie
FRA
23 3:14:32
90 154 BURCH Selina
SUI
22 3:14:53
91 152 BURI Fabienne
SUI
20 3:14:53
92 113 KRAHL Judith
GER
18 3:14:53
93 75 WEINGARTEN Audrey
FRA
19 3:14:53
94 156 WEISS Sandra
SUI
28 3:14:53
95 224 MELNYCHUK Viktoriia
UKR
UKRAINE 21 3:16:51
96 274 KUMIEGA Karolina
POL
20 3:16:51
97 266 KRYLOVA Seda
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25 3:16:51
98 282 VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
NED
51 3:16:51
99 73 CURINIER Léa
FRA
18 3:16:51
100 36 PAUL Stefanie
GER
33 3:16:51
101 284 HUGHES Gwenno
GBR
20 3:16:51
102 143 PELLIKAAN Nynke
NED
24 3:16:51
103 205 VAN EYNDE Fien
BEL
21 3:16:51
104 275 BOROWIECKA Barbara
POL
24 3:16:51
105 215 COLJÉ Maaike
NED
22 3:16:51
106 181 KOOL Charlotte
NED
20 3:16:51
107 225 YAROSHENKO Viktoriya
UKR
UKRAINE 20 3:18:24
108 32 FANDEL Hannah
GER
23 3:18:27
109 165 VAN DEURSEN Renee
NED
27 3:18:27
110 175 VINOGRADOVA Viktoriia
RUS
20 3:18:27
111 11 DEHGHAN Mandana
IRI
28 3:18:27
112 141 VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
NED
32 3:18:27
113 4 JANŮ Kamila
CZE
19 3:18:27
114 251 SARKULOVA Alina
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 3:23:35
115 253 POTAPOVA Faina
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 23 3:25:53
116 271 KARASIEWICZ Karolina
POL
27 3:26:25
117 285 BOOGAARD Emma
NED
19 3:26:25
118 102 SMITH Emma
NZL
20 3:26:25
119 93 AERNOUTS Amber
BEL
19 3:26:25
120 213 VAN DER PEET Melissa
NED
24 3:26:25
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 158 items
121 84 LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
CZE
39 3:26:25
122 235 SOWA Karolina
POL
23 3:26:25
123 61 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
BELGIUM 36 3:26:25
124 166 BAKKER Berdine
NED
31 3:26:25
125 111 KLOTZ Sandra
GER
29 3:26:25
126 286 BESTEMAN Floor
NED
23 3:26:25
127 281 VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
NED
23 3:26:25
128 201 DOBBELAERE Jana
BEL
23 3:26:25
129 163 ANDERSSON Emmy
SWE
31 3:26:25
130 183 BAKKER Minke
NED
22 3:26:25
131 184 SCHUITEMAKER Lily
NED
20 3:26:25
132 212 MOSTERT Inge
NED
24 3:26:30
133 33 HEITZMANN Dorothea
GER
19 3:26:42
134 252 PACHSHENKO Svetlana
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 3:29:00
135 164 VAN DER VELDEN Tessa
NED
30 3:29:02
136 83 JONKER Kerry
AUS
23 3:29:02
137 211 MERCIER Elien
BEL
26 3:29:58
138 214 MILTENBURG Ilse
NED
24 3:29:58
139 234 KIERAT Wiktoria
POL
19 3:29:58
140 264 ZHURBA Irina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 23 3:29:58
141 72 EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
19 3:30:02
142 204 DRIESEN Sofie
BEL
30 3:35:32
143 22 BERKANE Sarah
FRA
19 3:44:40
144 255 TOLEMISSOVA Assem
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 3:44:40
145 105 ARBUCKLE Libby
NZL
20 3:44:40
146 236 BACINSKA Agnieszka
POL
37 3:44:40
147 21 HEŘMANOVSKÁ Hana
CZE
19 3:44:40
148 85 GIERGIELOVÁ Markéta
CZE
40 3:44:40
149 81 MARSCHNEROVÁ Viktorie
CZE
20 3:44:40
150 276 PASTUSZEK Paulina
POL
19 3:49:49
151 96 STOCKMAN Julie
BEL
20 3:52:05
152 203 KOWALSKA Aleksandra
POL
20 3:59:39
153 144 SCHOONEWILLE Yvet
NED
19 4:03:35
154 71 PARET PEINTRE Maëva
FRA
20 4:03:35
155 82 MARSCHNEROVÁ Adriana
CZE
20 4:09:01
24 PUSKALA Viivi
FIN
20 DNF
185 MEISTROK Maaike
NED
20 DNF
202 VAN LOY Tess
BEL
18 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 158 of 158 items
gen
1 192 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 3h13m45 1
2 94 HANNES Kaat
BEL
28 3:13:51
3 182 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
CCC - LIV 24 3:13:53
4 135 STOCK Gudrun
GER
24 3:13:54
5 194 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 3:13:55
6 265 MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 3:13:57
7 63 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
BELGIUM 25 3:13:57
8 42 QUINIOU Marine
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 26 3:13:57
9 122 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 3:13:57
10 91 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
27 3:13:57
11 231 WILKOS Katarzyna
POL
26 3:13:57
12 272 NERLO Aurela
POL
21 3:13:57
13 162 GEORGI Pfeiffer
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 19 3:13:57
14 12 EHRLER Désirée
SUI
28 3:13:57
15 196 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 3:13:57
16 16 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
27 3:13:57
17 173 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
26 3:13:57
18 56 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 3:13:57
19 174 IVANOVA Irina
RUS
21 3:14:01
20 263 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 23 3:14:03
21 131 FISCHER Lisa
GER
26 3:14:03
22 186 MEISTROK Susanne
NED
20 3:14:04
23 35 ROBB Lisa
GER
28 3:14:04
24 65 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
BELGIUM 32 3:14:04
25 262 KASENOVA Karina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 3:14:04
26 66 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
BELGIUM 21 3:14:04
27 92 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
31 3:14:04
28 106 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
19 3:14:04
29 55 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 3:14:04
30 216 PEETOOM Kirsten
NED
31 3:14:04
31 232 BRZEZNA Monika
POL
28 3:14:04
32 195 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 3:14:04
33 51 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 3:14:04
34 6 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
CZE
22 3:14:04
35 226 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
UKRAINE 29 3:14:04
36 76 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 3:14:04
37 101 O'BRIEN Connie
NZL
19 3:14:04
38 222 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
UKRAINE 25 3:14:04
39 14 MACGREGOR Bronwyn
NZL
37 3:14:04
40 41 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 24 3:14:04
Close