1 14 REINDERINK Pepijn
NED
17 02h49'04''
2 18 ROME Axel
FRA
18 02h49'04''
3 56 PAULUS Milan
BEL
18 02h49'04''
4 144 LABROSSE Jordan
FRA
17 02h49'04''
5 50 WILLEMS Jago
BEL
18 02h49'04''
6 141 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
17 02h49'04''
7 156 ONLEY Oscar
GBR
17 02h49'04''
8 17 COSTIOU Ewen
FRA
17 02h49'04''
9 138 MILLET Hugo
FRA
17 02h49'11''
10 15 VAN OOSTEN Koert
NED
17 02h49'33''
11 142 COQUERET Louis
FRA
18 02h49'33''
12 166 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 02h49'33''
13 143 JACQUEMIN Colin
FRA
18 02h49'33''
14 157 MACLEAN Logan
GBR
18 02h50'03''
15 98 KNIGHT Oliver
GBR
18 02h50'03''
16 146 PIERRE Eliott
FRA
18 02h50'03''
17 21 MEEUSSEN Witse
BEL
18 02h50'31''
18 27 KÜBLER Raphael
GER
18 02h50'31''
19 81 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
17 02h50'31''
20 70 VAN RILLAER Dayan
BEL
17 02h50'31''
21 114 ROZES Clément
FRA
18 02h50'31''
22 11 MARTENS Daan
BEL
17 02h50'31''
23 59 STALMANS Jasper
BEL
17 02h50'31''
24 94 MAHOUDO Nolann
FRA
17 02h50'31''
25 117 DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
NED
18 02h50'31''
26 13 DE POOTER Dries
BEL
17 02h50'34''
27 12 DE NEVE Tomas
BEL
18 02h50'34''
28 20 TANGUY Maxan
FRA
18 02h50'34''
29 82 VAN HOUT Luca
BEL
17 02h50'34''
30 44 LOOTENS Gust
BEL
18 02h50'34''
31 49 VAN DEN BORRE Arnout
BEL
18 02h50'34''
32 25 VERBURG Luke
NED
18 02h50'34''
33 19 LE BERRE Mathis
FRA
18 02h50'34''
34 167 CHRISTENSEN Drew
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 02h50'34''
35 32 CECCHI Filippo
ITA
17 02h50'34''
36 163 FORTUIN Matthew
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 18 02h50'34''
37 104 MARCEROU Nicola
FRA
17 02h50'34''
38 126 GILABERT VILAPLANA Arnau
ESP
17 02h50'34''
39 133 VAN HAMME Wout
BEL
17 02h50'34''
40 134 CRAPS Lars
BEL
18 02h50'34''
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 169 items
41 168 WHITE Alexander
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 02h50'34''
42 68 GOEBEERT Theo
BEL
18 02h50'34''
43 131 DE JAEGER Arthur
BEL
17 02h50'34''
44 77 MARAIS Benjamin
FRA
17 02h50'34''
45 65 TRONCHON Bastien
FRA
17 02h50'34''
46 102 LAURANS Théo
FRA
17 02h50'34''
47 58 DE LEEUW Ward
BEL
17 02h50'34''
48 10 VERVOORT Wout
BEL
18 02h50'34''
49 96 REES Oliver
GBR
18 02h50'34''
50 1 TERCERO LOPEZ Fernando
ESP
18 02h50'34''
51 169 SCOTT Ari
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 02h50'34''
52 149 MORVAN Thomas
FRA
17 02h50'34''
53 105 LEBOUCHER Tom
FRA
17 02h50'34''
54 30 SCHLACHTER Franz
GER
18 02h50'34''
55 76 LEDREUX Lilian
FRA
18 02h50'34''
56 122 KAYSEN Casper
DEN
17 02h50'34''
57 46 DE WEERT Robbe
BEL
18 02h50'34''
58 74 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
18 02h50'34''
59 41 DECLERCK Jelle
BEL
17 02h50'34''
60 26 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
18 02h50'34''
61 31 BAGLIONI Enrico
ITA
18 02h50'34''
62 120 MOURIS Wessel
NED
17 02h50'34''
63 162 HANS Benino
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 17 02h50'34''
64 42 DE MAERE Alessio
BEL
17 02h50'34''
65 93 LE PIOUFFE Nathan
FRA
18 02h50'34''
66 53 VAN CAUTER Jarne
BEL
18 02h50'34''
67 48 VAN DE VELDE Senne
BEL
17 02h50'34''
68 79 GENAUDEAU Clarence
FRA
18 02h50'34''
69 33 CONFORTI Alessio
ITA
18 02h50'34''
70 34 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
18 02h50'34''
71 24 BAERS Arne
BEL
17 02h50'34''
72 36 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
18 02h50'34''
73 101 PHILLIPPON Elliot
FRA
18 02h50'34''
74 73 DEGACHE Théo
FRA
18 02h50'34''
75 132 VAN TRICHT Floris
BEL
18 02h50'34''
76 170 CLEGG-SHAW Barnaby
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 02h50'34''
77 8 DE RIJCK Nando
BEL
17 02h50'34''
78 110 ALEXANDER Emile
GBR
17 02h50'34''
79 LARNET Ilan
FRA
02h50'34'' *** 0
80 72 CHARCOSSET Romain
FRA
18 02h50'34''
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 169 items
81 92 HUBY Antoine
FRA
18 02h50'34''
82 57 DROOGMANS Lars
BEL
18 02h50'34''
83 152 VANDENSTORME Dylan
BEL
17 02h50'34''
84 60 BEECKMAN Gauthier
BEL
17 02h50'34''
85 137 LAMBERT Nathan
FRA
17 02h50'34''
86 4 BOFILL XUCLA Gerard
ESP
18 02h50'34''
87 118 VERZIJL Sten
NED
18 02h50'34''
88 97 WESTLEY Dylan
GBR
18 02h50'34''
89 28 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
18 02h50'34''
90 150 PAGNIER Louka
FRA
18 02h50'34''
91 35 REGNANTI Matteo
ITA
18 02h50'34''
92 100 YOUNG Jenson
GBR
18 02h50'34''
93 121 BJERREGAARD Mads Bak
DEN
18 02h50'34''
94 63 CHELLOUG Hugo
FRA
17 02h50'34''
95 84 BONNET Théo
BEL
18 02h50'34''
96 129 IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ Pau
ESP
17 02h50'34''
97 52 VAN BELLINGHEN Keano
BEL
18 02h50'34''
98 99 HAINES Alex
GBR
18 02h50'34''
99 135 LADANG Miguel
BEL
17 02h50'34''
100 55 ROESEMS Siebe
BEL
18 02h50'34''
101 87 BOSONI Victor
FRA
18 02h50'34''
102 29 WILK Luke
GER
18 02h50'34''
103 66 DANDOIT Clement
BEL
10 02h50'34''
104 85 SWERTS Jelle
BEL
17 02h50'34''
105 125 WOER Lauge Hastrup
DEN
18 02h50'34''
106 153 LECERF William Junior
BEL
17 02h50'34''
107 71 BAUDUIN Arthur
FRA
17 02h50'34''
108 67 MARTHE Nicolas
BEL
18 02h50'34''
109 69 LELEU Audric
BEL
18 02h50'34''
110 5 LUNA DEL CERRO Alejandro
ESP
17 02h50'34''
111 161 FOUCHEE Damon
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 18 02h50'34''
112 160 DENT Alexander
GBR
18 02h50'34''
113 80 GIZARDIN PRADEAU Antoine
AUS
18 02h50'34''
114 83 VAN DYCK Jarne
BEL
18 02h50'34''
115 47 GELDERS Gil
BEL
17 02h50'34''
116 113 ROMEO Hugo
FRA
18 02h50'34''
117 108 LAMBERT Mathieu
FRA
18 02h50'34''
118 9 HERRYGERS Tieme
BEL
18 02h50'34''
119 78 BOULAIS Jules
FRA
18 02h50'34''
120 155 DHONDT Jarno
NED
17 02h50'34''
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 169 items
121 136 AUBRY Laurian
FRA
18 02h50'34''
122 54 VERRIEST Noah
BEL
17 02h50'34''
123 154 DEWACHTER Lucas
BEL
17 02h50'34''
124 45 VANDERBEKE Aiden
BEL
18 02h50'34''
125 23 RONHAAR Pim
NED
18 02h50'34''
126 124 PEDERSEN Jonas Flø
DEN
18 02h50'34''
127 16 AGUILLON Tom
FRA
18 02h50'34''
128 119 KES Jim
NED
18 02h50'34''
129 109 JAMIN Leo Paul
FRA
18 02h50'34''
130 39 ELAIN Kilyan
FRA
17 02h50'34''
131 89 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
18 02h50'34''
132 148 PERIGOIS Lucas
FRA
17 02h50'34''
133 159 DOBBINS Matti
GBR
18 02h50'34''
134 6 VAN LOOVEREN Thijs
BEL
17 02h50'34''
135 2 MEDINA GARCIA Jose Luis
ESP
17 02h50'34''
136 88 MERMET Rémi
FRA
17 02h50'34''
137 116 VOOGT Niek
NED
18 02h50'34''
138 7 CORTJENS Ryan
BEL
18 02h50'34''
139 103 MOLINIE Thomas
FRA
17 02h53'47''
140 3 GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ Pablo
ESP
18 03h03'18''
141 86 AUSTIN Eliott
FRA
18 03h03'18''
142 37 SERMONET Joran
FRA
18 03h03'18''
143 38 BURI Quentin
FRA
18 03h03'18''
144 95 ROBERT Alexis
FRA
18 03h03'18''
145 147 DE BONA Anthony
FRA
17 03h03'18''
146 139 POULAIN Valentin
FRA
18 03h03'18''
147 158 JOHNSTON Jamie
GBR
17 03h03'18''
148 106 CHARRIER Tom
FRA
17 03h03'18''
149 64 MASOCH Nicolas
FRA
17 03h03'18''
150 127 SANCHEZ BERNABEU Blai
ESP
18 03h03'18''
151 40 LAHAYE Hugo
FRA
17 03h03'18''
152 130 TORRENT ORTIZ Pau
ESP
17 03h03'18''
153 61 ALLARD Matéo
FRA
17 03h03'18''
154 115 BLERIOT Benjamin
FRA
18 03h03'18''
155 107 GUILLE Lucas
FRA
17 03h03'18''
156 75 GROS Logan
FRA
18 03h03'18''
157 151 VERMEULEN Robban
BEL
18 03h03'18''
158 22 LAURYSSEN Yorben
BEL
17 03h03'18''
159 43 DESMET Timo
BEL
18 03h03'18''
160 140 UMENHOVER Antoine
FRA
17 03h04'00''
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 169 items
51 DENOYETTE Loïc
BEL
18 DNF
111 GAUTIER Guillaume
FRA
18 DNF
123 FRIIS Oliver
DEN
17 DNF
128 JAIME FERNANDEZ Pol
ESP
18 DNF
145 RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
FRA
17 DNF
164 SWANEPOEL Charl
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 18 DNF
90 TYRODE Victor
FRA
18 OTL
62 LAYMOND Maxime
FRA
17 OTL
112 MORRIS Jamie
GBR
17 OTL
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 169 of 169 items
gen
1 14 REINDERINK Pepijn
NED
17 02h48'53''
2 56 PAULUS Milan
BEL
18 02h48'54''
3 18 ROME Axel
FRA
18 02h48'58''
4 50 WILLEMS Jago
BEL
18 02h49'01''
5 141 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
17 02h49'02''
6 144 LABROSSE Jordan
FRA
17 02h49'04''
7 156 ONLEY Oscar
GBR
17 02h49'04''
8 17 COSTIOU Ewen
FRA
17 02h49'04''
9 138 MILLET Hugo
FRA
17 02h49'11''
10 15 VAN OOSTEN Koert
NED
17 02h49'33''
11 142 COQUERET Louis
FRA
18 02h49'33''
12 166 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 02h49'33''
13 143 JACQUEMIN Colin
FRA
18 02h49'33''
14 157 MACLEAN Logan
GBR
18 02h50'03''
15 98 KNIGHT Oliver
GBR
18 02h50'03''
16 146 PIERRE Eliott
FRA
18 02h50'03''
17 21 MEEUSSEN Witse
BEL
18 02h50'31''
18 27 KÜBLER Raphael
GER
18 02h50'31''
19 81 DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
17 02h50'31''
20 70 VAN RILLAER Dayan
BEL
17 02h50'31''
21 114 ROZES Clément
FRA
18 02h50'31''
22 11 MARTENS Daan
BEL
17 02h50'31''
23 59 STALMANS Jasper
BEL
17 02h50'31''
24 94 MAHOUDO Nolann
FRA
17 02h50'31''
25 117 DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
NED
18 02h50'31''
26 13 DE POOTER Dries
BEL
17 02h50'34''
27 12 DE NEVE Tomas
BEL
18 02h50'34''
28 20 TANGUY Maxan
FRA
18 02h50'34''
29 82 VAN HOUT Luca
BEL
17 02h50'34''
30 44 LOOTENS Gust
BEL
18 02h50'34''
31 49 VAN DEN BORRE Arnout
BEL
18 02h50'34''
32 25 VERBURG Luke
NED
18 02h50'34''
33 19 LE BERRE Mathis
FRA
18 02h50'34''
34 167 CHRISTENSEN Drew
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 02h50'34''
35 32 CECCHI Filippo
ITA
17 02h50'34''
36 163 FORTUIN Matthew
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 18 02h50'34''
37 104 MARCEROU Nicola
FRA
17 02h50'34''
38 126 GILABERT VILAPLANA Arnau
ESP
17 02h50'34''
39 133 VAN HAMME Wout
BEL
17 02h50'34''
40 134 CRAPS Lars
BEL
18 02h50'34''
Close