1 41 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
BIGLA 24 2:56:05 125
2 211 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
SPAIN 35 +00 85
3 213 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
SPAIN 25 +00 70
4 132 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 +00 60
5 191 BORGLI Stine
NOR
NORWAY 29 +04 50
6 111 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 +04 40
7 91 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 +04 35
8 61 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 +04 30
9 2 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 +04 25
10 23 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 +04 20
11 226 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
WCC TEAM 28 +07 15
12 44 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
BIGLA 20 +07 10
13 161 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 32 +07 5
14 5 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 +07 5
15 22 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 31 +11 5
16 145 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
FRANCE 21 +11 3
17 62 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 +11 3
18 46 NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
BIGLA 22 +15 3
19 35 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
BEPINK 35 +16 3
20 216 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
SPAIN 25 +16 3
21 106 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 +16 3
22 142 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
FRANCE 30 +21 3
23 232 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
19 +21 3
24 4 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +23 3
25 94 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 +29 3
26 74 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 +29
27 105 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +29
28 6 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +29
29 221 SHARPE Alice
IRL
WCC TEAM 25 +29
30 133 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 +29
31 152 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
ISRAEL 25 +29
32 72 SICOT Marion
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 +35
33 131 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 +37
34 215 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
SPAIN 32 +37
35 184 CROOKS Jenelle
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 25 +39
36 45 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
BIGLA 29 +43
37 25 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 +48
38 54 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 +55
39 116 NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 +59
40 114 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 +01:23
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 164 items
41 212 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
SPAIN 24 +01:26
42 204 MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 +01:41
43 205 IVANOVA Irina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 +01:41
44 42 THOMAS Leah
USA
BIGLA 30 +01:43
45 256 GERAULT Lena
FRA
24 +01:43
46 203 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 26 +01:43
47 234 KERBAOL Cedrine
FRA
18 +01:43
48 163 MAES Elise
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 27 +01:52
49 63 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 +01:52
50 102 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +02:21
51 206 UVAROVA Marina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 +02:25
52 223 ESPINOLA Agua Marina
PAR
WCC TEAM 23 +02:25
53 3 LE NET Marie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 +02:25
54 272 COPPONI Clara
FRA
20 +02:25
55 34 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 22 +02:25
56 31 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 31 +02:25
57 151 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
ISRAEL 27 +02:25
58 196 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
NORWAY 28 +02:25
59 224 YAPURA Fernanda
ARG
WCC TEAM 21 +02:31
60 36 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK 24 +02:32
61 71 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 +02:32
62 14 MINAUD Manon
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 +02:35
63 141 BIDEAU Sandrine
FRA
FRANCE 30 +02:37
64 271 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
25 +02:39
65 15 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 +02:43
66 185 EDMONDSTON Holly
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 23 +02:47
67 103 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 +02:47
68 192 KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie
NOR
NORWAY 19 +05:07
69 33 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 37 +05:12
70 113 ADEGEEST Loes
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 +05:53
71 225 KIDANE Desiet
ERI
19 +05:53
72 252 EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
19 +05:53
73 82 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 21 +05:53
74 56 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 +05:53
75 101 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 +05:53
76 81 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 +05:53
77 83 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 +05:53
78 112 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 +05:56
79 233 BARBIER Jeanne Louise
FRA
19 +05:58
80 11 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 24 +06:15
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 164 items
81 173 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
20 +06:16
82 84 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 +09:27
83 164 HARSCH Anne-Sophie
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 +09:27
84 115 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 +09:27
85 195 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
NORWAY 22 +09:27
86 55 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19 +09:27
87 236 RIO Fanny
FRA
20 +09:27
88 274 DEVI Camille
FRA
29 +09:27
89 92 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 +09:27
90 85 KORMOS Veronika Anna
HUN
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 27 +09:27
91 193 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
NORWAY 29 +09:27
92 165 FABER Claire
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 +09:27
93 52 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 27 +09:27
94 24 NESTI Nicole
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 +09:30
95 32 PERINI Chiara
ITA
BEPINK 22 +09:30
96 13 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 +09:30
241 MENET Anaelle
FRA
23 DNF
125 MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 DNF
283 GROSJEAN Margot
FRA
21 DNF
284 DELACHAUX Zoé
FRA
19 DNF
286 CHARPENTIER Chloé
FRA
26 DNF
1 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 DNF
16 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 DNF
26 MATTEOLI Emilia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 20 DNF
51 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 DNF
64 KERN Špela
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 DNF
65 SAVIĆ Maja
SRB
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 25 DNF
73 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 DNF
75 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 DNF
121 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 DNF
281 MARK Jennifer
FRA
27 DNF
254 ALMEIDA Sophie
FRA
23 DNF
123 BASTERRA ASPE Andere
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 DNF
285 SEMON Laura
FRA
19 DNF
282 GIELEN Marie
FRA
21 DNF
261 GUEDON Mélanie
FRA
24 DNF
255 DANCE Clarisse
FRA
18 DNF
183 BUCHANAN Rushlee
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 31 DNF
242 ERAUD Clemence
FRA
22 DNF
154 BAR-ON Miriam
ISR
ISRAEL 31 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 164 items
235 HUET Floriane
FRA
18 DNF
276 GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
20 DNF
181 BOTHA Bryony
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 22 DNF
175 DE ZOETE Mylene
NED
20 DNF
166 THILL Laurence
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 24 DNF
155 MAOZ Nofar
ISR
ISRAEL 18 DNF
243 GUILLARD Charlotte
FRA
20 DNF
136 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
275 FORTIN Valentine
FRA
20 DNF
172 VAN TEESELING Bente
NED
20 DNF
264 TERRASSON Mathilde
FRA
28 DNF
162 BERTON Nina
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 DNF
153 GEZ Avital
ISR
ISRAEL 25 DNF
176 SCHUITEMAKER Lily
NED
20 DNF
143 FONSECA Barbara
FRA
FRANCE 29 DNF
174 BAKKER Minke
NED
22 DNF
122 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 DNF
93 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 DNF
76 BERTEAU Victoire
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 19 DNF
53 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 DNF
21 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 DNF
12 GRANGIER India
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 19 DNF
144 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
FRANCE 21 DNF
251 MIERMONT Dilyxine
FRA
19 DNF
273 COUTINHO Alice
FRA
19 DNF
266 DUCHESNE Pascaline
FRA
23 DNF
262 GIRAULT Lyse
FRA
19 DNF
171 KOOL Charlotte
NED
20 DNF
253 CURINIER Léa
FRA
18 DNF
182 MCMULLEN Rylee
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 24 DNF
246 POPE Sarah
GBR
24 DNF
244 GEGU Justine
FRA
20 DNF
231 GALAND Maina
FRA
19 DNF
222 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
WCC TEAM 22 DNF
214 LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene
ESP
SPAIN 21 DNF
202 SYRADOEVA Margarita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 DNF
201 KIRILLOVA Polina
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 DNF
186 SHEATH Racquel
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 25 DNF
43 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
BIGLA 21 DNS
135 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 164 items
146 STRAPPAZZON Marine
FRA
FRANCE 25 DNS
194 MOE Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 35 DNS
245 LEROUEIL Jade
FRA
21 DNS
GESLIN Marie
FRA
DNS *** 0
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 164 of 164 items
Close