1 3 4558 10005728539 THILL Tom Team Differdange-Geba ELITE contrat m LUX 1990 02:35:02
2 28 10467 10013896141 PATTYN Jeroen Team Differdange-Geba ELITE m BEL 1996 02:35:02
3 24 10524 10009771116 BEARD Cameron Team Differdange-Geba ESPOIRS m USA 1998 02:35:59
4 12 6721 10008669861 DIENER Mike VV TOOLTIME ELITE m LUX 1991 02:36:04
5 31 7749 10015102678 DIEDERICH Tim TEAM SNOOZE ELITE m LUX 1989 02:36:46
6 4 10043 10008631566 ORTILLON Valentin TEAM PELTRAX – CSD ELITE m FRA 1996 02:36:46
7 25 10526 10014827139 VAN ELZAKKER Wout Team Differdange-Geba ESPOIRS m NED 1998 02:36:46
8 8 7074 10016519181 PRIES Cédric VC SCHENGEN ESPOIRS m LUX 2000 02:36:46
9 26 10465 10015685183 MOL Wesley Team Differdange-Geba ESPOIRS m NED 1999 02:36:46
10 9 5709 10010947543 LEYDER Misch VC DIEKIRCH LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ESPOIRS contrat m LUX 1994 02:36:46
11 27 10525 10014363357 DEGUIDE Louis Team Differdange-Geba ELITE m BEL 1994 02:36:46
12 21 10560 10027589713 TROUILLOT Loic ASPTT Nancy ELITE m FRA 1996 02:36:46
13 2 2366 10008686736 MORES Antoine LG ALZINGEN ELITE m LUX 1993 02:46:16
14 19 7713 10015252323 SCHMIT Sven LG BERTRANGE ELITE m LUX 1995 02:46:16
15 5 8135 10062601861 GOESSENS Philippe VV TOOLTIME ELITE m LUX 1992 02:46:16
16 20 7273 10014375481 WEYRICH Maxime VV TOOLTIME ESPOIRS m LUX 1997 02:46:21
17 1 7766 10015544333 PHILIPPE Ben TEAM SNOOZE ELITE m LUX 1986 02:46:21
18 13 6487 10013887047 SCHMIT Philippe VV TOOLTIME ELITE m LUX 1995 02:46:21
19 22 6749 10035001220 KIRSCH Gilles UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN ESPOIRS m LUX 2000 02:46:21
20 7 7985 10035017788 LARRY Max UC DIPPACH ELITE m LUX 1996 02:48:11
21 33 3201 10001472966 FRIES Steve CT ATERTDAUL MASTERS m LUX 1975 02:48:11
22 14 6970 10023526120 MAQUET Pascal VU ESCH MASTERS m LUX 1976 02:48:11
23 30 5992 10011734455 VANEK Jean LC TETANGE MASTERS m LUX 1969 02:48:11
6 6104 10015472389 MEYERS Eric LC TETANGE ESPOIRS m LUX 1998 abandon
10 1162 10008630253 TURCHI Luc TEAM SNOOZE ELITE m LUX 1995 abandon
11 7959 10016175136 GLODEN Jeff HIR SCHUTTRANGE ELITE m LUX 1994 abandon
15 5104 10009748480 FRIES Noah LC TETANGE ESPOIRS m LUX 1998 abandon
16 7804 10072458273 BROKOPP Andreas LC TETANGE ESPOIRS m LUX 2000 abandon
17 8404 10084973495 MOREIRA CARDOSO Carlos Miguel CT ATERTDAUL ELITE m LUX 1986 abandon
18 10017 10028213745 HEYMES Gauthier CC SARREBOURGEOIS ELITE m FRA 1995 abandon
23 10063506587 Van Agtmaal Jeffrey Willebrord Wil Vooruit ELITE m NED 1985 abandon
29 7881 10009987647 PETELIN Jan CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA ELITE contrat m LUX 1996 abandon
32 4012 10034995156 KESS Pascal LC KAYL MASTERS m LUX 1961 abandon
Close