1 54 RUPES, Martin XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL RME.1 3:59:20
2 45 VARABEI, Anton TORONTO HUSTLE RME.1 3:59:23 0:03
3 33 MOAZAMI GODARZI, Arvin NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC RME.1 3:59:40 0:20
4 78 ERNST, Chris HEWDOG RACING RMU23.2 3:59:48 0:28
5 79 FOLEY, Michael INDEPENDENT RMU23.2 4:00:32 1:12
6 80 JONKER, Andrew CASUAL FRIDAY CYCLING CLUB RMU23.2 4:00:37 1:17
7 53 ROTH, Ryan XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL RME.1 4:00:51 1:31
8 40 MALONEY, Jonathan TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM RME.2 4:00:53 1:33
9 3 GUTGESELL, Robert REALDEAL RACING RME.1 4:02:35 3:15
10 52 ELLIOTT, William XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL RME.1 4:02:45 3:25
11 12 RAE, Jeremy ASCENT CYCLING P/B MGCC RME.2 4:02:48 3:28
12 47 BIRD, Bruce WHEELS OF BLOOR/AUTOSTYLE COLLISION RME.1 4:02:50 3:30
13 43 MERRITT, Gaelen TORONTO HUSTLE RME.1 4:02:50 3:30
14 38 BIRD, Adam TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM RME.1 4:03:19 3:59
15 18 SHERAR, Matthew CASUAL FRIDAY CYCLING CLUB RME.1 4:03:24 4:04
16 48 BRUBACHER, Scott WHEELS OF BLOOR/AUTOSTYLE COLLISION RME.2 4:03:45 4:25
17 71 DINIZ, Nicholas XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL RMU23.2 4:03:45 4:25
18 84 RUDDERHAM, Ryan REALDEAL RACING RMU23.2 4:03:45 4:25
19 77 SIMMS, Noah FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING RMU23.1 4:03:49 4:29
20 5 MACKINNON, Sean REALDEAL RACING RME.1 4:04:05 4:45
21 44 SYLVESTRE-WILLIAMS, David TORONTO HUSTLE RME.3 4:05:07 5:47
22 81 JONKER, Ryan CASUAL FRIDAY CYCLING CLUB RMU23.2 4:08:11 8:51
23 2 BROUWER, Mark NEWORLD CYCLE TEAM RME.1 4:13:27 14:07
24 35 BOILEAU, Greg NINE2FIVEPRO CYCLING TEAM RME.2 4:13:27 14:07
25 17 CARROLL, Derek CALEDON HILLS RACING RME.2 4:16:56 17:36
26 73 DE RUITER, Darren NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC RMU23.2 4:16:18 16:58
27 50 KOSZELA, Daniel WIN CYCLING CENTRE RME.2 4:17:07 17:47
28 37 BENHABIB, Larbi TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM RME.1 4:17:26 18:06
29 74 JOHNSON, Ronan NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC RMU23.3 4:17:42 18:22
30 7 WALDECK, Tommy REALDEAL RACING RME.2 4:17:47 18:27
31 72 CORREA, Justin NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC RMU23.2 4:17:54 18:34
32 39 JACQUES, Tony TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM RME.2 4:17:57 18:37
33 85 SITTLINGTON, Ethan TORONTO HUSTLE RMU23.2 4:17:57 18:37
34 51 LANCARIC, Sean WIN CYCLING CENTRE RME.2 4:18:09 18:49
35 36 SCHENKELS, Aiden OWEN SOUND CYCLING CLUB RME.3 4:18:13 18:53
36 19 EDMUNDS, Andrew CRIMPS CYCLING CLUB RME.3 4:18:14 18:54
37 6 POLLARD, Dominic REALDEAL RACING RME.3 4:18:14 18:54
38 10 LITTLE, Mike ASCENT CYCLING P/B MGCC RME.2 4:18:22 19:02
39 23 LANE, Myles INDEPENDENT RME.4 4:18:22 19:02
40 8 CHAMBERS-BEDARD, Geoffrey ASCENT CYCLING P/B MGCC RME.1 4:18:27 19:07
41 11 MILLAR, Adam ASCENT CYCLING P/B MGCC RME.2 4:18:29 19:09
42 24 MASSICOTTE, Kevin INDEPENDENT RME.2 4:18:35 19:15
43 76 SPROUL, Alessandro NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTS RMU23.3 4:22:00 22:40
44 9 GREGORY, Connor ASCENT CYCLING P/B MGCC RME.2 4:22:02 22:42
DNF 15 VETTOREL, Jason BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV RME.3 DNF
DNF 21 FTHENOS, Richard CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM RME.3 DNF
DNF 20 FISHER, Will CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM RME.3 DNF
DNF 26 MORRIS, Zack INDEPENDENT RME.1 DNF
DNF 82 WORDEN, Jeremy BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV RMU23.4 DNF
DNF 49 HAMILL, Aaron WHEELS OF BLOOR/AUTOSTYLE COLLISION RME.2 DNF
DNF 41 HUESTON, Eric TO WHEELS RACING RME.2 DNF
DNF 14 RUSSWURM, Oskar BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV RME.4 DNF
DNF 22 VANDERLINDEN, Alexander FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC RME.3 DNF
DNF 29 FLETCHER, Roland MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB RME.4 DNF
DNF 31 ROBERTS, Wade MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB RME.3 DNF
DNF 4 VEAL, Ed REALDEAL RACING RME.1 DNF
DNF 25 MASSICOTTE, Jason INDEPENDENT RME.3 DNF
DNF 46 BERTOZZI, David UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROAD RACING (UTRR) RME.4 DNF
DNF 30 MARTONE, Mark MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB RME.4 DNF
DNF 28 DOUCET, Peter MIDWEEK CYCLING RME.3 DNF
DNF 83 BABYTSCH, Luke MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB RMU23.4 DNF
DNF 32 CHERAGHIKAVARI, Gholamreza NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC RME.1 DNF
DNF 27 MINICOLA, Justin LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS RME.4 DNF
DNF 42 BRADFORD, Brad TORONTO HUSTLE RME.1 DNF
DNF 34 OOSTERVEEN, Derek NEWORLD CYCLE TEAM RME.2 DNF
DNF 75 PEVALIN, Thomas NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC RMU23.2 DNF
DNF 13 RISSER, Laurent BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV RME.3 DNF
DNS 16 SAMPSON, Jonathan CABBAGETOWN CYCLING CLUB RME.4 DNS
NP 86 TARDIF, Jordan WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB RMU23.4 NP
Close