Energiewacht Tour (F) 2019


The Netherlands
Date: 13-04-2019
4º stage part a
Distance: 14,4 km
Road – Individual Time Trial
Departure:
Arrival:
Category UCI: 2.1WE
Index Energiewacht Tour (F) 2019
Main Energiewacht Tour (F)

Result

1 Ellen Van Dijk  NEDin 19m 30.00s
2 Lisa Klein  GERat 02.00s
3 Anna Van Der Breggen  NEDat 13.00s
4 Mieke Kröger  GERat 00.00s
5 Kirsten Wild  NEDat 00.00s
6 Alice Barnes  GBRat 00.00s
7 Lisa Brennauer  GERat 00.00s
8 Amy Pieters  NEDat 00.00s
9 Natalie Van Gogh  NEDat 00.00s
10 Christine Majerus  LUXat 00.00s
11 Jessica Roberts  GBRat 00.00s
12 Jolien D'Hoore  BELat 00.00s
13 Jip Van Den Bos  NEDat 00.00s
14 Anouska Koster  NEDat 00.00s
15 Lotta Pauliina Lepistö  FINat 00.00s
16 Karlijn Swinkels  NEDat 00.00s
17 Britt Knaven  NEDat 00.00s
18 Louise Norman Hansen  DENat 00.00s
19 Nicole Steigenga  NEDat 00.00s
20 Aafke Soet  NEDat 00.00s
21 Amber Van Der Hulst  NEDat 00.00s
22 Romy Kasper  GERat 00.00s
23 Stine Andersen Borgli  NORat 00.00s
24 Lorena Wiebes  NEDat 00.00s
25 Skylar Schneider  USAat 00.00s
26 Tanja Erath  GERat 00.00s
27 Kathrin Hammes  GERat 00.00s
28 Nina Kessler  NEDat 00.00s
29 Ann-Sophie Duyck  BELat 00.00s
30 Georgi Pfeiffer  GBRat 00.00s
31 Maaike Boogaard  NEDat 00.00s
32 Line Marie Gulliksen  NORat 00.00s
33 Manon De Boer  NEDat 00.00s
34 Rotem Gafinovitz  ISRat 00.00s
35 Anne Dijkstra  NEDat 00.00s
36 Nikol Plosaj  POLat 00.00s
37 Kylie Waterreus  NEDat 00.00s
38 Nienke Wasmus  NEDat 00.00s
39 Barbara Guarischi  ITAat 00.00s
40 Susanne Andersen  NORat 00.00s
41 Marta Jaskulska  POLat 00.00s
42 Rhona Callander  GBRat 00.00s
43 Esmée Peperkamp  NEDat 00.00s
44 Trixi Worrack  GERat 00.00s
45 Loes Adegeest  NEDat 00.00s
46 Jesse Vandenbulcke  BELat 00.00s
47 Laura Süßemilch  GERat 00.00s
48 Marjolein Van 't Geloof  NEDat 00.00s
49 Saartje Vandenbroucke  BELat 00.00s
50 Emilie Møberg  NORat 00.00s
51 Dorothea Heitzmann  GERat 00.00s
52 Mareille Meijering  NEDat 00.00s
53 Henrietta Colborne  GBRat 00.00s
54 Inez Beijer  NEDat 00.00s
55 Letizia Paternoster  ITAat 00.00s
56 Nicole Clerx  NEDat 00.00s
57 Weronika Humelt  POLat 00.00s
58 Tessa Paardekooper  NEDat 00.00s
59 Anna Docherty  GBRat 00.00s
60 Mathea Neijmeijer  NEDat 00.00s
61 Ane Santesteban González  ESPat 00.00s
62 Eva Bijwaard  NEDat 00.00s
63 Shari Bossuyt  BELat 00.00s
64 Merel Hofman  NEDat 00.00s
65 Julia Soek  NEDat 00.00s
66 Lonneke Uneken  NEDat 00.00s
67 Yva Geluk  NEDat 00.00s
68 Sara Penton  SWEat 00.00s
69 Julie Meyer Solvang  NORat 00.00s
70 Cathalijne Hoolwerf  NEDat 00.00s
71 Birgitte Ravndal  NORat 00.00s
72 Vibeke Lystad  NORat 00.00s
73 Anna Plichta  POLat 00.00s
74 Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf  NEDat 00.00s
75 Ilse Miltenburg  NEDat 00.00s
76 Lone Meertens  BELat 00.00s
77 Kaat Hannes  BELat 00.00s
78 Anna Sagan  POLat 00.00s
79 Gwenno Hughes  GBRat 00.00s
80 Sylvie Swinkels  NEDat 00.00s
81 Teuntje Beekhuis  NEDat 00.00s
82 Floor Weerink  NEDat 00.00s
83 Lea Lin Teutenberg  GERat 00.00s
84 Janine Van Der Meer  NEDat 00.00s
85 Katharina Hechler  GERat 00.00s
86 Dorota Przęzak  POLat 00.00s
87 Hanneke De Goeje  NEDat 00.00s
88 Elyse Fraser  NZLat 00.00s
89 Wendy Oosterwoud  NEDat 00.00s
90 Lucy Garner  GBRat 00.00s
91 Maaike Meistrok  NEDat 00.00s
92 Minke Bakker  NEDat 00.00s
93 Lauretta Hanson  AUSat 00.00s
94 Lieke Van Der Draaij  NEDat 00.00s
95 Fien Delbaere  BELat 00.00s
96 Rixt Hoogland  NEDat 00.00s
97 Eva Jonkers  NEDat 00.00s
98 Ingrid Verhoeff  NEDat 00.00s
99 Gaia Tortolina  ITAat 00.00s
100 Aranka Berends  NEDat 00.00s
101 Daniela Gass  GERat 00.00s
102 Amalie Lutro  NORat 00.00s
103 Kaja Rysz  POLat 00.00s

  Result Details:

Photo album Energiewacht Tour (F) 2019

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image