1 71 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 3:56:36 50
2 65 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 3:56:36 20
3 42 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 3:56:36 8
4 171 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 3:56:36
5 215 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 3:56:36
6 202 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 3:56:36
7 163 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 3:56:36
8 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 3:56:36
9 33 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 3:56:36
10 11 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 3:56:36
11 22 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 3:56:36
12 91 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 3:56:36
13 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:56:36
14 43 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 3:56:36
15 226 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 3:56:36
16 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 3:56:36
17 47 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 3:56:36
18 141 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 3:56:36
19 101 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 3:56:36
20 16 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 3:56:36
21 241 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 3:56:36
22 13 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 3:56:36
23 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 3:56:36
24 224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 3:56:36
25 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 3:56:36
26 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:56:36
27 61 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 3:56:36
28 31 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 3:56:36
29 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:56:36
30 32 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:56:42
31 211 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 3:56:42
32 24 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 3:56:42
33 132 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 3:56:42
34 121 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 3:56:42
35 245 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 3:56:42
36 55 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:56:42
37 144 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 3:56:42
38 244 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 3:56:42
39 6 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 3:56:42
40 123 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 3:56:42
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 196 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 3:56:42
42 17 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 3:56:42
43 15 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 3:56:42
44 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 3:56:42
45 36 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:56:42
46 54 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:56:42
47 53 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 3:56:42
48 46 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 3:56:42
49 152 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 3:56:42
50 126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 3:56:42
51 41 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 3:56:42
52 93 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 3:56:50
53 102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 3:56:54
54 27 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 38 3:56:56
55 176 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 3:56:56
56 205 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 3:56:56
57 243 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 3:56:56
58 207 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 3:56:56
59 174 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 3:56:56
60 183 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:56:56
61 146 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 3:56:56
62 213 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 3:56:56
63 75 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 3:56:56
64 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 3:56:56
65 104 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:56:56
66 45 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 3:57:12
67 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 3:57:12
68 166 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 3:57:12
69 62 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 3:57:28
70 193 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:57:28
71 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 3:57:28
72 77 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 3:57:53
73 83 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 3:58:08
74 234 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 3:58:36
75 235 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 3:58:36
76 246 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 3:58:36
77 37 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 3:58:36
78 182 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 3:58:36
79 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 3:58:36
80 56 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 3:58:36
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 142 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 3:58:36
82 156 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 3:58:36
83 111 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 3:58:36
84 155 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 3:58:36
85 131 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 3:58:36
86 212 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 3:58:36
87 124 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 3:58:36
88 85 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 3:58:36
89 177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 3:58:36
90 147 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 3:58:47
91 57 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 3:58:47
92 114 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 3:58:47
93 197 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 3:58:47
94 221 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 3:58:47
95 97 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 3:58:47
96 94 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 3:58:47
97 63 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 3:58:47
98 64 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 3:58:47
99 23 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 3:58:47
100 21 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 3:58:47
101 133 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 3:58:47
102 136 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 3:58:47
103 247 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 3:58:47
104 232 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 3:58:47
105 201 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 3:58:47
106 112 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 3:58:47
107 44 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 3:58:47
108 5 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 3:58:47
109 186 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 3:58:47
110 4 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:58:47
111 122 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 3:58:47
112 127 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 3:58:47
113 173 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 3:58:47
114 92 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 3:58:47
115 107 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 3:58:47
116 76 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 3:58:47
117 73 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 3:58:47
118 26 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 3:58:47
119 87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 3:58:47
120 237 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 3:58:47
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 149 items
121 145 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 3:58:47
122 137 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 3:58:47
123 25 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 3:58:56
124 82 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 3:59:30
125 233 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 3:59:55
126 105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 3:59:55
127 74 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 3:59:55
128 217 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 3:59:55
129 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 3:59:55
130 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 4:00:56
131 66 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 4:01:13
132 164 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 4:01:19
133 67 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:01:19
134 165 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 4:01:19
135 157 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:01:19
136 84 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:01:19
137 95 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 4:01:19
138 172 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 4:01:47
139 223 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 4:01:47
140 115 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 4:01:47
141 181 VILELA Ricardo
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 4:04:18
142 225 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 4:04:21
143 154 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 4:04:35
144 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 4:09:54
145 214 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 4:09:54
185 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 DNF
195 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 DNS
231 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 DNS
236 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 149 of 149 items
Gen
1 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 25:53:41 8
2 43 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 25:53:55
3 22 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 25:53:58
4 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 25:54:06
5 101 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 25:54:27
6 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 25:54:37
7 141 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 25:55:23
8 91 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 25:55:25
9 33 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 25:56:08
10 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 25:56:17
11 241 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 25:56:22
12 41 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 25:56:26
13 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 25:56:30
14 152 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 25:56:36
15 11 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 25:56:40
16 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 25:56:43
17 121 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 25:56:43
18 31 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 25:57:02
19 61 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 25:58:03
20 53 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 25:58:12
21 62 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 25:58:29
22 193 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 25:59:28
23 244 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 25:59:54
24 207 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 26:00:38
25 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 26:01:04
26 55 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 26:01:31
27 146 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 26:03:14
28 92 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 26:05:07
29 245 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 26:05:22
30 32 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 26:05:29
31 13 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 26:06:42
32 213 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 26:07:04
33 111 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 26:07:26
34 177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 26:07:38
35 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 26:07:50
36 122 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 26:08:59
37 112 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 26:09:31
38 232 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 26:09:52
39 173 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 26:10:22
40 24 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 26:10:30
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 133 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 26:11:38
42 214 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 26:11:56
43 154 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 26:12:15
44 105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 26:12:44
45 171 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 26:12:45
46 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 26:12:56
47 23 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 26:14:05
48 47 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 26:14:31
49 212 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 26:14:55
50 46 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 26:15:18
51 201 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 26:15:26
52 56 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 26:15:51
53 54 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 26:16:37
54 243 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 26:17:06
55 144 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 26:17:36
56 84 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 26:18:01
57 155 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 26:18:15
58 74 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 26:19:30
59 132 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 26:20:19
60 83 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 26:20:57
61 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 26:21:19
62 142 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 26:21:36
63 26 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 26:22:52
64 4 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 26:23:21
65 247 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 26:23:46
66 246 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 26:23:47
67 164 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 26:24:37
68 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 26:24:47
69 176 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 26:25:04
70 64 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 26:26:54
71 211 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 26:28:42
72 97 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 26:29:01
73 104 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 26:29:47
74 156 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 26:30:01
75 123 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 26:30:19
76 114 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 26:30:20
77 234 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 26:30:26
78 44 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 26:30:28
79 93 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 26:30:52
80 145 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 26:30:56
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 174 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 26:31:15
82 25 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 26:31:23
83 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 26:32:15
84 36 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 26:32:53
85 75 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 26:33:58
86 71 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 26:34:02
87 205 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 26:34:30
88 181 VILELA Ricardo
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 26:34:36
89 224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 26:35:12
90 63 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 26:35:34
91 131 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 26:36:03
92 237 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 26:36:04
93 42 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 26:36:41
94 157 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 26:37:07
95 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 26:38:37
96 95 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 26:38:37
97 87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 26:38:57
98 225 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 26:39:59
99 235 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 26:41:19
100 115 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 26:41:58
101 82 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 26:42:40
102 147 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 26:42:50
103 221 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 26:43:27
104 163 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 26:43:41
105 226 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 26:43:47
106 67 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 26:43:57
107 66 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 26:44:22
108 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 26:44:46
109 77 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 26:45:20
110 124 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 26:46:26
111 15 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 26:46:29
112 107 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 26:47:40
113 182 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 26:48:29
114 57 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 26:48:46
115 27 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 38 26:49:10
116 6 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 26:51:41
117 196 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 26:52:52
118 76 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 26:53:14
119 85 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 26:54:11
120 183 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 26:54:19
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 145 items
121 223 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 26:54:27
122 172 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 26:55:13
123 5 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 26:55:16
124 45 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 26:57:21
125 21 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 27:00:19
126 233 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 27:00:20
127 215 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 27:02:01
128 94 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 27:02:32
129 65 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 27:02:37
130 102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 27:02:57
131 166 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 27:02:59
132 136 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 27:05:35
133 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 27:06:12
134 137 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 27:07:19
135 217 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 27:07:42
136 202 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 27:10:23
137 17 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 27:10:28
138 197 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 27:12:35
139 126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 27:13:27
140 16 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 27:14:53
141 127 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 27:16:29
142 186 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 27:17:48
143 73 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 27:21:59
144 37 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 27:22:09
145 165 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 27:25:40
1
2
3
4
121 - 145 of 145 items
Close