1 31 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:25:45 50
2 71 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 4:25:58 20
3 163 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 4:25:58 8
4 42 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:25:58
5 171 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 4:25:58
6 65 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 4:25:58
7 36 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:26:00
8 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 4:26:00
9 132 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:26:00
10 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:26:00
11 43 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 4:26:00
12 33 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:26:00
13 226 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 4:26:00
14 225 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 4:26:00
15 55 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:26:00
16 241 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 4:26:00
17 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 4:26:00
18 123 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 4:26:00
19 101 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 4:26:00
20 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:26:00
21 11 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 4:26:00
22 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 4:26:00
23 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 4:26:00
24 53 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:26:00
25 245 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 4:26:00
26 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 4:26:00
27 104 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 4:26:00
28 182 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 4:26:00
29 15 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 4:26:00
30 62 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:26:00
31 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:26:00
32 155 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 4:26:00
33 214 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 4:26:00
34 93 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 4:26:00
35 54 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:26:00
36 121 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 4:26:00
37 92 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 4:26:00
38 13 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 4:26:00
39 207 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 4:26:00
40 32 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:26:00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 122 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 4:26:00
42 91 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 4:26:00
43 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 4:26:00
44 84 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:26:00
45 193 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:26:00
46 61 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 4:26:00
47 6 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 4:26:00
48 244 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 4:26:00
49 152 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:26:00
50 24 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 4:26:00
51 156 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 4:26:00
52 164 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 4:26:00
53 41 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 4:26:00
54 44 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:26:00
55 144 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 4:26:00
56 56 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:26:00
57 154 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 4:26:00
58 146 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 4:26:00
59 75 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 4:26:00
60 201 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 4:26:00
61 63 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:26:00
62 46 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 4:26:00
63 85 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 4:26:11
64 21 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 4:26:11
65 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 4:26:11
66 77 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 4:26:25
67 4 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:27:03
68 26 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 4:28:05
69 22 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 4:26:00
70 47 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:28:19
71 115 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 4:28:25
72 126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 4:28:25
73 211 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 4:28:25
74 205 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 4:28:25
75 243 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 4:28:25
76 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 4:28:25
77 212 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 4:28:25
78 111 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 4:28:25
79 114 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 4:28:25
80 105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:28:25
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 174 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 4:28:25
82 45 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 4:28:25
83 247 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 4:28:25
84 97 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 4:28:25
85 181 VILELA Ricardo
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 4:28:25
86 223 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 4:28:25
87 176 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 4:28:25
88 124 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 4:28:25
89 246 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 4:28:25
90 67 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:28:25
91 102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 4:28:25
92 202 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 4:28:25
93 112 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:28:25
94 147 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 4:28:25
95 224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 4:28:25
96 141 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 4:26:00
97 172 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 4:28:25
98 142 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 4:28:25
99 27 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 38 4:28:25
100 83 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 4:28:25
101 177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 4:28:25
102 23 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 4:28:25
103 232 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 4:28:25
104 5 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 4:28:25
105 231 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 4:28:25
106 64 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 4:29:32
107 157 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:29:32
108 186 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 4:29:32
109 87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 4:29:32
110 82 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 4:29:32
111 236 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 4:29:32
112 145 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 4:29:32
113 196 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:29:32
114 197 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 4:29:32
115 213 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 4:29:32
116 166 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 4:29:32
117 95 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 4:30:26
118 66 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 4:30:26
119 94 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:30:26
120 57 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:30:44
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 107 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 4:32:22
122 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 4:32:22
123 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 4:32:22
124 74 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:32:22
125 25 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 4:32:22
126 133 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:33:20
127 137 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:33:20
128 76 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 4:33:20
129 16 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 4:33:20
130 173 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 4:33:20
131 37 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 4:33:20
132 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:33:20
133 221 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 4:33:20
134 234 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 4:33:20
135 127 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 4:33:20
136 237 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 4:33:20
137 233 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 4:35:50
138 73 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:35:50
139 235 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 4:35:50
140 17 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 4:35:50
141 195 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:35:50
142 217 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 4:35:50
143 131 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 4:35:50
144 183 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:35:50
145 215 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:35:55
146 136 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 4:37:24
147 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 4:37:24
148 185 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 4:37:24
149 165 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 4:51:07
12 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 DNF
72 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 DNF
96 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 DNF
134 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 DNS
161 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 154 of 154 items
Gen
1 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 21:57:05 8
2 43 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 21:57:19
3 22 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 21:57:22
4 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 21:57:30
5 101 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 21:57:51
6 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 21:58:01
7 141 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 21:58:47
8 91 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 21:58:49
9 33 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 21:59:32
10 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 21:59:41
11 41 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 21:59:44
12 241 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 21:59:46
13 152 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 21:59:54
14 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 21:59:54
15 121 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 22:00:01
16 11 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 22:00:04
17 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 22:00:07
18 31 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 22:00:26
19 62 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 22:01:01
20 61 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 22:01:27
21 53 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 22:01:30
22 193 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 22:02:00
23 214 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 22:02:02
24 244 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 22:03:12
25 207 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 22:03:42
26 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 22:04:28
27 55 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 22:04:49
28 146 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 22:06:18
29 92 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 22:06:20
30 154 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 22:07:40
31 245 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 22:08:40
32 32 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 22:08:47
33 111 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 22:08:50
34 177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 22:09:02
35 13 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 22:10:06
36 213 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 22:10:08
37 122 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 22:10:12
38 112 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 22:10:44
39 232 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 22:11:05
40 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 22:11:08
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 173 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 22:11:35
42 105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 22:12:49
43 133 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 22:12:51
44 24 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 22:13:48
45 23 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 22:15:18
46 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 22:15:44
47 171 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 22:16:09
48 212 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 22:16:19
49 201 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 22:16:39
50 84 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 22:16:46
51 56 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 22:17:15
52 47 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 22:17:55
53 46 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 22:18:36
54 74 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 22:19:35
55 155 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 22:19:39
56 54 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 22:19:55
57 243 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 22:20:10
58 144 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 22:20:54
59 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 22:22:43
60 83 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 22:22:49
61 142 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 22:23:00
62 164 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 22:23:18
63 132 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 22:23:37
64 26 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 22:24:05
65 4 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 22:24:34
66 247 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 22:24:59
67 246 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 22:25:11
68 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 22:27:51
69 64 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 22:28:07
70 176 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 22:28:08
71 97 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 22:30:14
72 181 VILELA Ricardo
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 22:30:18
73 156 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 22:31:25
74 114 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 22:31:33
75 44 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 22:31:41
76 234 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 22:31:50
77 211 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 22:32:00
78 145 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 22:32:09
79 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 22:32:20
80 25 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 22:32:27
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 104 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 22:32:51
82 123 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 22:33:37
83 93 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 22:34:02
84 174 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 22:34:19
85 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 22:34:52
86 225 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 22:35:38
87 157 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 22:35:48
88 36 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 22:36:11
89 63 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 22:36:47
90 75 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 22:37:02
91 237 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 22:37:17
92 95 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 22:37:23
93 131 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 22:37:27
94 205 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 22:37:34
95 71 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 22:37:36
96 224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 22:38:36
97 42 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 22:40:09
98 87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 22:40:10
99 115 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 22:40:11
100 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 22:41:09
101 67 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 22:42:38
102 235 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 22:42:43
103 66 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 22:43:09
104 82 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 22:43:10
105 147 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 22:44:03
106 221 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 22:44:40
107 163 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 22:47:05
108 226 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 22:47:11
109 77 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 22:47:27
110 124 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 22:47:50
111 236 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 22:48:26
112 107 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 22:48:53
113 15 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 22:49:47
114 182 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 22:49:53
115 57 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 22:49:59
116 27 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 38 22:52:14
117 223 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 22:52:41
118 172 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 22:53:28
119 76 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 22:54:27
120 6 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 22:54:59
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 149 items
121 85 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 22:55:35
122 196 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 22:56:10
123 5 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 22:56:29
124 183 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 22:57:23
125 45 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 23:00:09
126 233 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 23:00:25
127 21 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 23:01:32
128 231 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 23:01:53
129 94 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 23:03:45
130 195 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 23:04:50
131 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 23:05:16
132 215 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 23:05:25
133 166 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 23:05:47
134 102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 23:06:03
135 65 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 23:06:07
136 136 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 23:06:48
137 217 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 23:07:47
138 137 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 23:08:32
139 17 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 23:13:46
140 202 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 23:13:47
141 197 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 23:13:48
142 126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 23:16:45
143 127 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 23:17:42
144 16 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 23:18:17
145 186 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 23:19:01
146 185 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 23:19:43
147 73 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 23:23:12
148 37 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 23:23:33
149 165 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 23:24:21
1
2
3
4
121 - 149 of 149 items
Close