Lugar Dorsal Nome País Equipa Idade Categoria Voltas Pen. Tempo Diferença
1. 317 Hélvio LEMOS Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 18 Junior 7 01:44:24 -
2. 520 Helder SILVA Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 24 Elite 7 01:44:24 +00
3. 420 Gabriel COLE Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 22 Sub23 7 01:44:24 +00
4. 519 Mário CARVALHO Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 24 Elite 7 01:44:25 +01
5. 419 Bruno ARAÚJO Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 21 Sub23 7 01:44:25 +01
6. 517 Dario ANTÓNIO Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 27 Elite 7 01:44:25 +01
7. 502 Fernando JOSÉ Orped Linkconnection 26 Elite 7 01:45:28 +1:04
8. 503 Marcelino AUGUSTO Orped Linkconnection 29 Elite 7 01:46:28 +2:04
9. 518 Cruz TUTU Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 33 Elite 7 01:46:28 +2:04
10. 501 Nazaré KAMBINDA Orped Linkconnection 26 Elite 7 01:50:24 +6:00
11. 415 Blanche MARCELINO Orped Linkconnection 19 Sub23 7 01:50:25 +6:01
12. 527 Domingos NZAMBA Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 24 Elite 7 01:50:25 +6:01
13. 723 Yimy DOUGLAS ACT 47 Master 40 7 01:51:55 +7:31
14. 505 Zeferino EPALANGA ACT 26 Elite 7 01:51:56 +7:32
15. 417 Euclides CHINGUI Kambas da Bicicleta 19 Sub23 7 01:51:56 +7:32
16. 600 Márcio GOURGEL Orped Linkconnection 39 Master 30 7 01:51:56 +7:32
17. 748 Inaldo ESGUEIRA KPL 40 Master 40 7 01:51:56 +7:32
18. 409 Kiambote JOÃO Kambas da Bicicleta 21 Sub23 7 01:51:56 +7:32
19. 711 Fernando LEMOS ACT 49 Master 40 7 01:51:56 +7:32
20. 745 Yuri ROSA Gicate Scott Bike Team 40 Master 40 7 01:51:56 +7:32
21. 423 João ANDRÉ Kambas da Bicicleta 19 Sub23 7 01:51:57 +7:33
22. 614 Carlos LIMA RV Racing 37 Master 30 7 01:51:57 +7:33
23. 641 Ismael ROCHA ACT 30 Master 30 7 01:51:57 +7:33
24. 524 Bruno ANDRÉ Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda 36 Elite 7 01:51:57 +7:33
25. 511 Massivi MAWETE CCCK 25 Elite 7 01:51:57 +7:33
26. 316 Pedro DIOGO Kambas da Bicicleta 17 Junior 7 01:51:57 +7:33
27. 806 António QUINTA ACT 54 Master 50 7 01:51:57 +7:33
28. 703 Ronaldo PAUL ACT 46 Master 40 7 01:51:57 +7:33
29. 617 Carlos PERALTA Gicate Scott Bike Team 38 Master 30 7 01:51:58 +7:34
30. 708 Bruno SANTOS ACT 43 Master 40 7 01:51:58 +7:34
31. 405 Menezes VUNGE ACT 22 Sub23 7 01:51:58 +7:34
32. 700 Eurico SILVA ACT 43 Master 40 7 01:51:58 +7:34
33. 714 José ANDRÉ ACT 41 Master 40 7 01:51:59 +7:35
34. 408 Estevão SILVA Orped Linkconnection 20 Sub23 7 01:52:00 +7:36
35. 528 Laurindo BAPTISTA CCCK 25 Elite 7 01:52:00 +7:36
36. 707 Joaquim SANTOS ACT 48 Master 40 7 01:52:00 +7:36
37. 813 Olavo FERNANDES ACT 50 Master 50 7 01:52:06 +7:42
38. 416 Emanuel MUGINGA ACT 19 Sub23 7 Pen 30'' 01:52:26 +8:02
39. 621 Paulo GARCIA KPL 34 Master 30 7 01:55:10 +10:46
40. 407 Pedro NDUKA CCCK 22 Sub23 7 01:56:55 +12:31
41. 706 Helder CHIPENDA Kambas da Bicicleta 42 Master 40 6 01:45:39 -1 Volta
42. 642 José DA SILVA Kambas da Bicicleta 37 Master 30 6 01:50:29 -1 Volta
43. 701 Vieira CAMPOS Individual 45 Master 40 6 01:51:56 -1 Volta
44. 531 Gervazio MALTEZ Individual 25 Elite 6 01:51:57 -1 Volta
45. 510 Jaime JOSÉ CCCK 47 Elite 6 01:53:05 -1 Volta
46. 315 Bemvindo NDUKA CCCK 17 Junior 5 01:45:42 -2 Volta
47. 724 Fernando SILVA CCCK 49 Master 40 5 01:46:40 -2 Volta
48. 715 Honorato SILVA ACT 45 Master 40 3 00:46:46 -4 Volta
49. 425 Domingos PEDRO Kambas da Bicicleta 19 Sub23 3 01:01:43 -4 Volta
50. 512 Tuasolo VICTOR CCCK 27 Elite 2 00:30:50 -5 Volta
51. 610 João CAVALEIRO ACT 33 Master 30 2 00:30:51 -5 Volta
52. 704 Bruno BARBOSA Gicate Scott Bike Team 42 Master 40 2 00:36:57 -5 Volta
53. 742 Elias JOÃO KPL 40 Master 40 1 00:15:48 -6 Volta
54. 414 Klema PEMBA CCCK 19 Sub23 1 00:17:13 -6 Volta
Close