1
HUISING MENNO
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20040408
U17M
31´56"
2
DOCKX AARON
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20040628
U17M
32´15"
+0´19"
3
DE MOYER KENAY
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040722
U17M
33´43"
+1´47"
4
ROMMELAERE IBEN
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20041211
U17M
33´43"
+1´47"
5
DE BRUYCKERE KAY
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040321
U17M
33´52"
+1´56"
6
CEULEMANS JARNE
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20040814
U17M
34´00"
+2´04"
7
BOERS MICHAEL
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20040223
U17M
34´13"
+2´17"
8
HANNES VICTOR
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040130
U17M
34´28"
+2´32"
9
CEULEMANS NIELS
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20041001
U17M
34´39"
+2´43"
10
EIJNDE VAN DEN DAAN
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20040428
U17M
35´05"
+3´09"
11
VERHAGEN XANDER
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040105
U17M
35´13"
+3´17"
12
ERPELS JOPPE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040321
U17M
35´14"
+3´18"
13
BELLON DAMON
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20040901
U17M
35´38"
+3´42"
14
LAENEN SEPPE
CIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
BEL20040211
U17M
35´55"
+3´59"
15
VAN DER HEYDEN DARIO
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040215
U17M
36´03"
+4´07"
16
VAN DAELE SIL
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040126
U17M
36´05"
+4´09"
17
GEUDENS ROBBE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040126
U17M
36´34"
+4´38"
18
PRINS JARI
DE JONGE RENNER
NED20041018
U17M
36´40"
+4´44"
19
D´HOUST YANI
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040304
U17M
36´52"
+4´56"
20
PRINCEN MILAN
WAC TEAM
BEL20040107
U17M
37´03"
+5´07"
21
TOPS RUBEN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041028
U17M
37´17"
+5´21"
22
VANHOUDT YENTHE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040817
U17M
37´23"
+5´27"
23
VAN CALSTER JASPER
CIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
BEL20040427
U17M
37´32"
+5´36"
24
PONNET JESPER
WAC TEAM
BEL20040301
U17M
37´45"
+5´49"
25
GOOSSENS KYAN
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041003
U17M
37´54"
+5´58"
26
JACOBS RUNE
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040922
U17M
38´10"
+6´14"
27
VAN DEN BROECK TIBO
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040420
U17M
38´34"
+6´38"
28
HOEFMANS PEM
WV BREDA
NED20040305
U17V
39´15"
+7´19"
29
MOREELS KILIAN
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040803
U17M
39´15"
+7´19"
30
GORIS NIELS
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121
U17M
40´30"
+8´34"
31
RUTTEN ROONEY
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040914
U17M
40´59"
+9´03"
32
GABRIELS JASPER
TWC DE KEMPEN VALKENSWAARD
BEL20040310
U17M
42´11"
+10´15"
33
MATHIEU SEPPE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040525
U17M
42´26"
+10´30"
34
WIJNS PASCAL
MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20040716
U17M
1 r
35
BRONDEEL JELLE
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041212
U17M
1 r
DNF
DE NYS MILAN
VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20041116
U17M
DNF
GOELEN DRE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040324
U17M
Close