1 42 YATES Theodore
AUS
Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team 24 3:20:28 7
2 46 PLOWRIGHT Jensen
AUS
Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team 19 3:20:28 3
3 64 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
EvoPro Racing 30 3:20:28 1
4 24 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 3:20:28
5 131 IVORY Cameron
AUS
27 3:20:28
6 94 QUICK Blake
AUS
St George Continental Cycling Team 19 3:20:28
7 63 GATE Aaron
NZL
EvoPro Racing 29 3:20:28
8 73 OKUBO Jin
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 31 3:20:28
9 32 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 3:20:28
10 53 JONES Taj
AUS
Pro racing Sunshine Coast 19 3:20:28
11 3 BOWDEN Scott
AUS
Team bridgelane 24 3:20:28
12 34 SCHIR Thery
SUI
26 3:20:28
13 31 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 3:20:28
14 164 CAPPEL Liam
NZL
20 3:20:28
15 54 GILMORE Zack
AUS
Pro racing Sunshine Coast 20 3:20:28
16 133 BAILEY Harrison
AUS
23 3:20:28
17 5 METCALFE Ben
AUS
Team bridgelane 19 3:20:28
18 71 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 34 3:20:28
19 163 TORCKLER Michael
NZL
32 3:20:28
20 81 FEATONBY Jesse
AUS
Oliver's Real Food Racing 32 3:20:28
21 101 MILLER Nick
NZL
Futuro - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING 28 3:20:28
22 112 VINE Jay
AUS
24 3:20:28
23 11 ORAM James
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 26 3:20:28
24 35 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 29 3:20:28
25 72 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 35 3:20:28
26 126 DUYVESTEYN Kees
NZL
21 3:20:28
27 156 JONES Ollie
NZL
23 3:20:28
28 106 LAYTON Cameron
AUS
Futuro - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING 28 3:20:28
29 151 KUIJPERS Jayden
NZL
19 3:20:28
30 176 HARTLEY-BROWN Madi
NZL
19 3:20:28
31 171 KRZANICH James
NZL
20 3:20:28
32 162 GILBERTSON Theo
NZL
19 3:20:28
33 66 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
GBR
EvoPro Racing 24 3:20:28
34 102 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
Futuro - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING 38 3:20:28
35 43 WHITE Liam
AUS
Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team 25 3:20:28
36 143 EDWARDS Liam
AUS
20 3:20:28
37 6 MAWDITT Lionel
AUS
Team bridgelane 24 3:20:28
38 186 FURMINGER Dan
NZL
27 3:20:28
39 92 HUBBARD Thomas
NZL
St George Continental Cycling Team 28 3:20:28
40 103 BETTLES Carter
AUS
Futuro - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING 21 3:20:39
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 99 items
41 145 MARRYATT Jake
NZL
23 3:20:39
42 175 TAIT-JONES Blake
NZL
27 3:20:39
43 122 RICHARDS Gene
AUS
32 3:20:39
44 155 TUCKNOTT Reece
AUS
23 3:20:39
45 84 JONES Campbell
AUS
Oliver's Real Food Racing 20 3:20:39
46 44 MAGENNIS Liam
AUS
Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team 22 3:20:39
47 181 SOARES Reuben
NZL
20 3:20:39
48 161 HEANEY Alex
NZL
25 3:20:39
49 125 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
21 3:20:39
50 1 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
Team bridgelane 25 3:20:39
51 22 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 3:20:39
52 132 ROBERTS Cameron
AUS
25 3:20:39
53 65 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
EvoPro Racing 23 3:20:39
54 96 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
St George Continental Cycling Team 25 3:20:46
55 136 WALSH Joel
AUS
33 3:20:46
56 185 WEBB-SMITH Matthew
NZL
24 3:20:46
57 85 EDWARDS Clinton
AUS
Oliver's Real Food Racing 35 3:20:46
58 135 FLEMING Riley
AUS
20 3:20:46
59 142 REARDON Connor
AUS
20 3:20:46
60 16 HAMILTON Ben
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 20 3:20:46
61 13 GOUGH Regan
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 23 3:20:46
62 166 HARVEY James
NZL
29 3:20:46
63 95 VINK Michael
NZL
St George Continental Cycling Team 28 3:20:46
64 62 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EvoPro Racing 23 3:20:46
65 183 STANDRILL Calvin
NZL
24 3:20:46
66 134 GREEN Thomas
AUS
22 3:20:49
67 184 SUTTON Frank
NZL
24 3:20:49
68 15 BATT Ethan
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 21 3:20:49
69 141 SPENCELEY Benjamin
AUS
20 3:20:49
70 23 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 3:20:49
71 152 JONES Max
NZL
22 3:20:57
72 153 YATES Joel
NZL
22 3:20:57
73 154 WEST Alex
NZL
22 3:20:57
74 174 WALSH Jack
NZL
20 3:20:57
75 121 SMITH Morgan
NZL
31 3:21:01
76 144 SUNDE Blake
NZL
21 3:21:01
77 25 MONIER Damien
FRA
AISAN RACING TEAM 37 3:21:12
78 83 HODGES William
AUS
Oliver's Real Food Racing 22 3:21:27
79 14 KERBY Jordan
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 27 3:21:30
80 4 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
AUS
Team bridgelane 21 3:21:32
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 99 items
81 2 COOPER Joseph
NZL
Team bridgelane 34 3:21:32
82 111 MILLER Christopher
AUS
38 3:21:32
83 113 BASCOMBE Sam
AUS
19 3:21:32
84 172 FULLER Ioan
NZL
22 3:21:37
85 75 ARASHIRO Yudai
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 24 3:21:42
86 82 CONWAY Fintan
AUS
Oliver's Real Food Racing 20 3:23:06
87 91 GANDY Daniel
AUS
St George Continental Cycling Team 19 3:23:38
88 116 FIELD Rylee
AUS
25 3:23:38
89 55 CHAPMAN Kai
AUS
Pro racing Sunshine Coast 20 3:23:38
90 41 BOLTON Thomas
AUS
Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team 21 3:23:38
91 76 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 3:23:42
92 33 PASCHE Frank
SUI
26 3:23:45
93 45 MARTIN Oliver
AUS
Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team 24 3:24:18
94 165 GRIFFIN Logan
NZL
24 3:24:18
95 115 LOUIS Jordan
AUS
21 3:28:52
96 105 BUSBRIDGE Daniel
GBR
Futuro - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING 24 3:28:54
97 114 HILL Samuel
AUS
24 3:29:00
52 ORCHARD Toby
AUS
Pro racing Sunshine Coast 23 DNF
12 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 23 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 99 of 99 items
Close