1
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie
AWV DE ZWALUWEN
NED20020713
DJ
32´07"
2
HARNDEN Harriet
GBR NATIONAL TEAM
GBR20010309
DE.UCI
32´27"
+0´20"
3
VAS Kata Blanka
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
HUN20010903
DE.UCI
32´35"
+0´28"
4
BENTVELD Leonie
WV OTTO EBBENS
NED20040417
DJ
32´40"
+0´33"
5
VOS Marlies
WSV EMMEN
NED20010606
DJ
33´06"
+0´59"
6
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
QUEBECOR STINGRAY
CAN20011008
DJ
33´06"
+0´59"
7
WADSWORTH Maddie
BEELINE BICYCLES RT
GBR20020224
U17V
33´12"
+1´05"
8
HARTOG Larissa
WESTLANDWILVOORUIT
NED20010803
DJ
33´23"
+1´16"
9
KUKK Kätlin
CANNIBAL TEAM
EST20010924
DJ
33´38"
+1´31"
10
BACKSTEDT Jane Zoe
BACKSTEDT/HOTCHILLEE
GBR20040924
U15V
33´54"
+1´47"
11
VAN LOY Tess
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL20010820
DJ
34´10"
+2´03"
12
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20010927
DJ
34´18"
+2´11"
13
QUINT Danielle
JVRDEBATAUWERS
NED20020515
U17V
34´22"
+2´15"
14
ROUILLER Mélissa
VC ECHALLENS - TEAM CANNONDALE SUISSE
SUI20020703
U17V
34´25"
+2´18"
15
KNAVEN Mirre
WV BREDA
NED20040818
U17V
34´25"
+2´18"
16
BROUWERS Julie
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223
U17V
34´30"
+2´23"
17
KNAVEN Senne
APB CX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED20030126
U17V
34´30"
+2´23"
18
ROELANDTS Julie
VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
BEL20030710
U17V
34´30"
+2´23"
19
PERRYMAN Amy
HARGROVES RIDLEY MONTEZUMA´S RT
GBR20011228
34´31"
+2´24"
20
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
DRC DE MOL
NED20010220
DJ
34´38"
+2´31"
21
SCOTT Katie
HARGROVES RIDLEY MONTEZUMA´S RT
GBR20010420
DJ
34´44"
+2´37"
22
CRABBÉ Kiona
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20010218
DJ
34´49"
+2´42"
23
KOPECKY Julia
LRTV SWIFT-
NED20040810
U17V
34´51"
+2´44"
24
VERVLOET Sterre
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031126
U17V
34´57"
+2´50"
25
JOHANSSON Ida
SWABO.NL TEAM MERIDA SWEDEN
SWE20020629
DJ
35´21"
+3´14"
26
BAELE Lotte
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030819
U17V
35´54"
+3´47"
27
MAUS Laetitia
LC TETANGE
LUX20010106
DJ
35´58"
+3´51"
28
VAN DEN BRANDE Mirthe
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20030407
U17V
36´07"
+4´00"
29
JOHANSSON Alma
SWABOLADIES.NL
SWE20041018
U17V
36´10"
+4´03"
30
MANLEY Abbie
HARGROVES RIDLEY MONTEZUMAS RT
GBR20010922
DJ
36´12"
+4´05"
31
SCHEVENELS Lies´L
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031027
U17V
36´20"
+4´13"
32
HOOG ANTINK Iris
JVR DE BATAUWERS
NED20010524
U17V
36´33"
+4´26"
33
DHONT Kiona
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030109
U17V
36´34"
+4´27"
34
STRATHDEE Ishbel
EDINBURGH RC
GBR20010820
DJ
36´56"
+4´49"
35
DE SMEDT Febe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040715
U15V
36´59"
+4´52"
36
HINCHLIFFE Chloe
HOLMFIRTH CYCLING CLUB
GBR20030514
U15V
37´47"
+5´40"
37
BEIRINCKX Lina
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL20020613
U17V
37´55"
+5´48"
38
WITTEVRONGEL Lani
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040712
U15V
38´06"
+5´59"
39
CANTELO Amy
HARGROVES RIDLEY MONTEZUMAS
GBR20020515
DJ
39´47"
+7´40"
40
COUTTEAU Axana
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20040921
U15V
40´16"
+8´09"
41
JANSSENS Rosalie
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20031104
U17V
40´47"
+8´40"
42
LUMBEECK Liese
VZW ANTWERP BMX
BEL20040913
U15V
42´36"
+10´29"
43
VAN DE KERKHOF Marie
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20040629
U15V
1 r
DNF
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20020118
U17V
Close