1 25 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 22 03:35:38 7
2 16 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 30 03:36:04 3
3 43 VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
CRC
26 03:36:04 1
4 23 CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 24 03:36:05
5 41 SALAS SANCHEZ Brian Alonso
CRC
27 03:36:05
6 46 BONILLA QUIROS Daniel Andres
CRC
25 03:36:05
7 22 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 24 03:36:05
8 45 CHAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ Joseph Eladio
CRC
26 03:37:47
9 15 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 26 03:38:04
10 153 MOYÀ Sebastián
CRC
21 03:38:04
11 27 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 21 03:38:04
12 21 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 28 03:38:17
13 53 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
22 03:42:21
14 155 ARIAS VILLANUEVA Sergio
CRC
20 03:43:13
15 35 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
26 03:44:43
16 42 VEGA SOLANO Jose Andres
CRC
31 03:46:14
17 121 ROJAS DAVIS Mainor Gerardo
CRC
28 03:46:14
18 66 SÁNCHEZ MORA Anthony
CRC
20 03:46:14
19 123 QUIROS ARAYA Fabricio
CRC
28 03:46:15
20 34 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 03:46:15
21 32 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
28 03:46:15
22 101 MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis
CRC
27 03:46:15
23 107 GODINEZ MARIN Eddier Alberto
CRC
34 03:46:15
24 102 CEDEÑO ALVAREZ Jimmy Joseph
CRC
27 03:46:15
25 135 FLORES CAÑAS Jhorman Jose
VEN
25 03:46:20
26 11 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel
CRC
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 28 03:46:20
27 134 FLORES Rubén
VEN
29 03:46:22
28 152 JIMENEZ RETANA John
CRC
19 03:48:09
29 145 GRANADOS VILLALOBOS Luis Diego
CRC
28 03:51:59
30 143 RAMIREZ RAMIREZ Fabian
CRC
26 03:57:24
31 36 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
25 03:59:08
32 56 CANASTUJ José
GUA
21 03:59:11
33 24 GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 23 03:59:21
34 125 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Jordan Adolfo
CRC
24 03:59:21
35 47 MORA MONTERO Luis Joel
CRC
21 03:59:22
36 26 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 24 04:00:48
37 54 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
20 04:01:50
38 73 MORA NAVARRO Jose Angel
CRC
33 04:02:18
39 82 ROJAS MORA Sivianny
CRC
30 04:02:38
40 62 SANCHEZ FALLAS Marcos
CRC
22 04:03:34
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 83 items
41 136 LOPEZ MUÑOZ Rafael Alejandro
CHI
23 04:03:34
42 44 CORELLA MORALES Sebastian Jose
CRC
23 04:04:38
43 31 KURBATOV Aleksei
RUS
24 04:04:40
44 33 STASH Mamyr
RUS
25 04:04:40
45 37 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
21 04:04:40
46 127 JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CRC
21 04:04:40
47 12 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 33 04:04:42
48 61 CALVO SANCHEZ Vladimir
CRC
28 04:04:42
49 51 PADILLA MIRANDA Julio
GUA
26 04:04:42
50 83 ARAYA VILLALOBOS Elesban
CRC
23 04:05:00
51 57 KOONTZ Grant
USA
24 04:07:21
52 87 LARIOS CHAMORRO Manuel Alberto
CRC
31 04:07:21
53 126 LOAIZA NAJERA Franklin
CRC
23 04:07:24
54 106 MORALES BONILLA Adrian
CRC
22 04:07:24
55 104 SOLANO QUIROS Fabrizzio Jose
CRC
19 04:08:25
56 144 MENDEZ BLANCO Danny Jesus
CRC
22 04:08:31
57 64 LOBO SOLANO Jose
CRC
24 04:09:40
58 72 ARAYA ARAYA Félix
CRC
33 04:12:10
59 115 CASTRILLO OLIVARES David Josue
NCA
22 04:12:10
60 132 CABRERA FREDES Nicolas Alejandro
CHI
21 04:12:10
61 74 MOLINA GUTIERREZ Felipe
CRC
32 04:17:18
62 63 ROSALES CONTRERAS Erick
CRC
22 04:17:18
63 105 VILLEGAS HERNANDEZ Kevin Jesus
CRC
25 04:17:42
64 95 ALFARO ALVAREZ Luis Jose
CRC
20 04:20:52
65 137 PAREDES ARANCIBIA Ricardo Hernan
CHI
34 04:20:54
66 52 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
21 04:21:04
67 122 ACOSTA BARRANTES Jose Pablo
CRC
34 04:21:13
68 124 NUÑEZ CAMPOS Jorge Andres
CRC
19 04:21:29
69 116 ROJAS SANCHEZ Henry Antonio
NCA
19 04:22:35
70 71 SEGURA FALLAS Erick Francisco
CRC
34 04:23:24
71 156 ROJAS ESPINOZA Mario
CRC
21 04:27:20
72 92 FONSECA QUIROS Hector Francisco
CRC
37 04:28:48
73 17 XOPA MARIA Jose Esteban
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 26 04:29:51
74 67 COREA GUTIERREZ Santos
CRC
43 04:30:00
75 14 PALMA DAJUI Leonel
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 20 04:30:00
76 133 DOWNING VERA Francisco Segundo
CHI
36 04:30:56
77 97 SEGURA CASTRO Jonathan Gerardo
CRC
36 04:30:56
78 96 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ Johan Andrey
CRC
34 04:30:58
79 94 ARTAVIA VILLEGAS Christian
CRC
37 04:34:49
80 55 SAENZ MERIDA Jose Vicente Antonio
GUA
27 04:34:52
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 83 items
81 117 LEMUS GUERRERO Salvador
MEX
20 04:40:25
13 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 26 DNF
103 MONTERO GONZALEZ Juan Pablo
CRC
19 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 83 of 83 items
Gen
1 23 CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 24 26:00:29 1
2 41 SALAS SANCHEZ Brian Alonso
CRC
27 26:00:47
3 25 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 22 26:00:55
4 46 BONILLA QUIROS Daniel Andres
CRC
25 26:01:35
5 16 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 30 26:03:47
6 15 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 26 26:10:02
7 43 VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
CRC
26 26:15:54
8 45 CHAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ Joseph Eladio
CRC
26 26:21:11
9 22 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 24 26:22:35
10 21 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 28 26:23:11
11 121 ROJAS DAVIS Mainor Gerardo
CRC
28 26:27:00
12 123 QUIROS ARAYA Fabricio
CRC
28 26:27:40
13 35 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
26 26:27:40
14 11 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel
CRC
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 28 26:29:07
15 101 MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis
CRC
27 26:29:50
16 102 CEDEÑO ALVAREZ Jimmy Joseph
CRC
27 26:34:51
17 153 MOYÀ Sebastián
CRC
21 26:39:44
18 135 FLORES CAÑAS Jhorman Jose
VEN
25 26:45:17
19 155 ARIAS VILLANUEVA Sergio
CRC
20 26:46:09
20 56 CANASTUJ José
GUA
21 26:50:00
21 134 FLORES Rubén
VEN
29 26:50:11
22 66 SÁNCHEZ MORA Anthony
CRC
20 26:51:13
23 107 GODINEZ MARIN Eddier Alberto
CRC
34 26:51:29
24 27 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 21 26:53:24
25 24 GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 23 26:54:31
26 34 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 26:56:31
27 53 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
22 26:58:39
28 32 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
28 26:59:59
29 127 JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CRC
21 27:01:23
30 145 GRANADOS VILLALOBOS Luis Diego
CRC
28 27:04:42
31 47 MORA MONTERO Luis Joel
CRC
21 27:07:34
32 152 JIMENEZ RETANA John
CRC
19 27:08:22
33 26 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
TCBY BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLDEPORTES 24 27:15:52
34 144 MENDEZ BLANCO Danny Jesus
CRC
22 27:19:25
35 87 LARIOS CHAMORRO Manuel Alberto
CRC
31 27:19:36
36 126 LOAIZA NAJERA Franklin
CRC
23 27:21:27
37 12 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 33 27:24:13
38 125 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ Jordan Adolfo
CRC
24 27:27:26
39 73 MORA NAVARRO Jose Angel
CRC
33 27:32:17
40 143 RAMIREZ RAMIREZ Fabian
CRC
26 27:34:42
1
2
1 - 40 of 80 items
41 37 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
21 27:36:10
42 54 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
20 27:38:49
43 42 VEGA SOLANO Jose Andres
CRC
31 27:39:15
44 44 CORELLA MORALES Sebastian Jose
CRC
23 27:39:17
45 104 SOLANO QUIROS Fabrizzio Jose
CRC
19 27:41:03
46 74 MOLINA GUTIERREZ Felipe
CRC
32 27:42:00
47 14 PALMA DAJUI Leonel
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 20 27:42:32
48 132 CABRERA FREDES Nicolas Alejandro
CHI
21 27:44:26
49 136 LOPEZ MUÑOZ Rafael Alejandro
CHI
23 27:46:28
50 57 KOONTZ Grant
USA
24 27:47:32
51 61 CALVO SANCHEZ Vladimir
CRC
28 27:49:58
52 156 ROJAS ESPINOZA Mario
CRC
21 27:50:48
53 17 XOPA MARIA Jose Esteban
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 26 27:52:54
54 82 ROJAS MORA Sivianny
CRC
30 27:54:02
55 106 MORALES BONILLA Adrian
CRC
22 27:54:20
56 122 ACOSTA BARRANTES Jose Pablo
CRC
34 27:55:23
57 36 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
25 27:56:53
58 51 PADILLA MIRANDA Julio
GUA
26 27:59:17
59 83 ARAYA VILLALOBOS Elesban
CRC
23 27:59:54
60 115 CASTRILLO OLIVARES David Josue
NCA
22 27:59:56
61 137 PAREDES ARANCIBIA Ricardo Hernan
CHI
34 28:02:07
62 52 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
21 28:02:14
63 62 SANCHEZ FALLAS Marcos
CRC
22 28:06:48
64 71 SEGURA FALLAS Erick Francisco
CRC
34 28:09:27
65 31 KURBATOV Aleksei
RUS
24 28:09:50
66 33 STASH Mamyr
RUS
25 28:10:10
67 95 ALFARO ALVAREZ Luis Jose
CRC
20 28:10:28
68 64 LOBO SOLANO Jose
CRC
24 28:16:56
69 63 ROSALES CONTRERAS Erick
CRC
22 28:17:31
70 105 VILLEGAS HERNANDEZ Kevin Jesus
CRC
25 28:19:50
71 72 ARAYA ARAYA Félix
CRC
33 28:23:20
72 124 NUÑEZ CAMPOS Jorge Andres
CRC
19 28:31:58
73 116 ROJAS SANCHEZ Henry Antonio
NCA
19 28:33:42
74 67 COREA GUTIERREZ Santos
CRC
43 28:47:37
75 96 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ Johan Andrey
CRC
34 28:50:52
76 94 ARTAVIA VILLEGAS Christian
CRC
37 29:01:09
77 55 SAENZ MERIDA Jose Vicente Antonio
GUA
27 29:17:49
78 92 FONSECA QUIROS Hector Francisco
CRC
37 29:21:00
79 97 SEGURA CASTRO Jonathan Gerardo
CRC
36 29:21:22
80 133 DOWNING VERA Francisco Segundo
CHI
36 29:26:16
1
2
41 - 80 of 80 items
Close