1
MERLIER Braam
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
BEL19940211
U23
1H10´00"
2
BONNE Jenko
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970422
U23
1H10´37"
+0´37"
3
DE CLERCQ Angelo
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911210
EL.CZC
1H11´04"
+1´04"
4
HOFMAN Bart
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
BEL19850820
ELITE
1H11´04"
+1´04"
5
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960521
U23
1H11´22"
+1´22"
6
TEIRLINCK Jens
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19960104
U23
1H11´32"
+1´32"
7
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
1H11´43"
+1´43"
8
TIELEN Dario
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941113
U23
1H11´50"
+1´50"
9
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960313
U23
1H12´04"
+2´04"
10
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H12´12"
+2´12"
11
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940228
U23
1H12´30"
+2´30"
12
DE DECKER Steven
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19820428
ELITE
1H12´48"
+2´48"
13
DE SCHUYTER Tim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19930413
ELITE
1H13´09"
+3´09"
14
LEAERTS Yelle
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19941105
U23
1H13´25"
+3´25"
15
DECLERCK Mathias
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960107
U23
1H13´30"
+3´30"
16
BAEYENS Dennis
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL19901030
ELITE
1H13´43"
+3´43"
17
DENOLF Ritchie
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19911105
ELITE
1H14´01"
+4´01"
18
GYS Jens
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
1H14´19"
+4´19"
19
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19951013
U23
1H14´32"
+4´32"
20
DE WISPELAERE Bert
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19820516
ELITE
1H14´46"
+4´46"
21
PAUWELS Dries
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19880719
ELITE
1H14´55"
+4´55"
22
CLAEYS Stef
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
BEL19950922
U23
1H15´11"
+5´11"
23
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
1H15´18"
+5´18"
24
DEWITTE Pieter
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19910803
ELITE
1H15´23"
+5´23"
25
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19970530
U23
1H15´45"
+5´45"
26
THIELEMANS Mike
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19840509
ELITE
1H16´17"
+6´17"
27
VAN ASSCHE Bert
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL19980108
JUNIOR
1H16´26"
+6´26"
28
JANSSEN Tim
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED19960517
U23
1H16´33"
+6´33"
29
MORTIER Diede
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19980919
JUNIOR
1 r
30
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19950621
U23
2 r
31
DE GROODT Killian
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19970803
U23
3 r
32
QUINTYN Gregory
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL19980122
JUNIOR
3 r
33
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980629
JUNIOR
3 r
34
DEVOET Jonas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19970927
U23
3 r
35
VAN HOREN Noah
MTB LICHT VERZET
NED19980914
U23
4 r
36
GOOSSENS Kenny
CIBEL-CEBON
BEL19910304
EL.CZC
4 r
37
MAES Aiden
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970527
U23
5 r
38
VANDENKERCKHOVE Stan
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19980114
JUNIOR
5 r
39
VAN DRIESSCHE Andreas
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19980807
JUNIOR
5 r
40
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19960619
U23
6 r
41
DANCKAERS Jochem
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760811
ELITE
6 r
DNF
BAUTERS Reno
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980904
JUNIOR
Close