1
PEIRENS Yente
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010806
U17M
32´58"
2
VERVOORT Wout
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010106
U17M
33´06"
+0´08"
3
WYSEURE Joran
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL20010109
U17M
33´24"
+0´26"
4
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20010810
U17M
33´35"
+0´37"
5
VANPARYS Tjorven
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL20011105
U17M
33´47"
+0´49"
6
VERMOOTE Jelle
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20010829
U17M
33´56"
+0´58"
7
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20020109
U15M
33´56"
+0´58"
8
QUETS Stijn
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010904
U17M
34´09"
+1´11"
9
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010204
U17M
34´16"
+1´18"
10
DECLERCK Jelle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20021126
U15M
34´16"
+1´18"
11
DE LAET Tomas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010721
U17M
34´16"
+1´18"
12
BLEYENBERG Jado
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U15M
34´39"
+1´41"
13
CAS Stijn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
U17M
34´40"
+1´42"
14
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
U17M
34´59"
+2´01"
15
VANLUCHENE Maxim
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL20011127
U17M
35´10"
+2´12"
16
VANCANNEYT Jelle
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL20010313
U17M
35´22"
+2´24"
17
CALLEWAERT Andreas
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20020112
U15M
35´30"
+2´32"
18
VAN CLEEMPUT Bert
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010920
U17M
35´34"
+2´36"
19
DE MAERE Alessio
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20020423
U15M
35´37"
+2´39"
20
LAEVENS Justin
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010309
U17M
35´39"
+2´41"
21
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jamie
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20020318
U15M
35´52"
+2´54"
22
SALOMEZ Ydris
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010227
U17M
36´09"
+3´11"
23
CLARYSSE Elio
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20020927
U15M
36´12"
+3´14"
24
VERMEIREN Yenthe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010120
U17M
36´27"
+3´29"
25
SLUYDTS Toon
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109
U15M
36´30"
+3´32"
26
VANPRAET Ruben
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20020405
U15M
36´34"
+3´36"
27
DEMUYNCK Arno
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL20020716
U15M
37´29"
+4´31"
28
LAVERGE Maxim
TOP GEAR BMX VZW
BEL20010418
U17M
37´46"
+4´48"
29
ROGGEMAN Sieben
TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM
BEL20021028
U15M
37´46"
+4´48"
30
CLAUS Benoit
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20021205
U15M
37´46"
+4´48"
31
BENOIT Jonas
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL20020124
U15M
38´44"
+5´46"
32
BERT Jasper
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011215
U17M
1 r
33
VAN ONACKER Sebastien
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020402
U15M
1 r
Close