1
HOFMAN Bart
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
BEL19850820
ELITE
58´05"
2
VANDEVELDE Ruben
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19880212
ELITE
58´45"
+0´40"
3
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19880330
EL.CZC
58´48"
+0´43"
4
DE CLERCQ Angelo
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911210
EL.CZC
58´59"
+0´54"
5
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
BEL19941021
U23
1H00´02"
+1´57"
6
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
1H00´07"
+2´02"
7
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960313
U23
1H00´24"
+2´19"
8
BAEYENS Dennis
VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE VZW
BEL19901030
ELITE
1H00´46"
+2´41"
9
DE DECKER Steven
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19820428
ELITE
1H01´06"
+3´01"
10
DE WISPELAERE Bert
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19820516
ELITE
1H01´26"
+3´21"
11
PENNE Stijn
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19830830
ELITE
1H01´30"
+3´25"
12
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H01´40"
+3´35"
13
DE SCHUYTER Tim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19930413
U23
1H02´11"
+4´06"
14
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
1H02´43"
+4´38"
15
TIBACKX Lawrence
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960104
U23
1H02´49"
+4´44"
16
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
BEL19950621
U23
1H03´00"
+4´55"
17
DERUYTER Stijn
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
BEL19960304
U23
1H03´30"
+5´25"
18
QUARTIER Jens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970930
JUNIOR
1H03´30"
+5´25"
19
MELS Fabrice
TEAM 3M
BEL19920817
EL.CZC
1H04´06"
+6´01"
20
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19971029
JUNIOR
1H04´23"
+6´18"
21
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19951013
U23
1H04´41"
+6´36"
22
CROLLET Yari
KDL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970424
JUNIOR
1H04´58"
+6´53"
23
HELSOCHT Liam
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL19970513
JUNIOR
1H05´14"
+7´09"
24
GOOSSENS Kenny
CIBEL
BEL19910304
EL.CZC
1 r
25
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
U23
1 r
26
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19970530
JUNIOR
1 r
27
VAN DONINK Gianni
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960313
U23
2 r
28
DEVOET Jonas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19970927
JUNIOR
2 r
29
DE KOSTER Niels
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19960328
U23
3 r
30
VERHEYEN Jelle
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19950812
U23
3 r
31
MAES Aïden
U19 CYCLING ACADEMY
BEL19970527
JUNIOR
3 r
32
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19960619
U23
3 r
33
D´HAESE Mathias
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19971020
JUNIOR
3 r
34
DE VOGELAERE Bryan
BESTBIKES - MATHSALDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970731
JUNIOR
4 r
35
DANCKAERS Jochem
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760811
ELITE
4 r
DNF
GYS Jens
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
Close