1
VERMEERSCH Florian
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990312
NIEUW
46´11"
2
SMET Jonas
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19990106
NIEUW
46´11"
3
BAUTERS Reno
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19980904
JUNIOR
46´11"
4
OVERMEIRE Louis
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980307
JUNIOR
46´11"
5
DHOORE Alessio
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980423
JUNIOR
46´22"
+0´11"
6
DE BEULE Jordi
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19980603
JUNIOR
47´35"
+1´24"
7
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990827
NIEUW
47´41"
+1´30"
8
DE SMET Thibaut
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19990507
NIEUW
47´51"
+1´40"
9
VANDERMEULEN Niels
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
BEL19991115
NIEUW
47´53"
+1´42"
10
VAN DIEREN Christophe
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980714
JUNIOR
48´14"
+2´03"
11
DE CLERCQ Jari
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980731
JUNIOR
48´14"
+2´03"
12
COUCKUYT Laurens
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19980317
JUNIOR
48´58"
+2´47"
13
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980508
JUNIOR
48´58"
+2´47"
14
PETERS Tom
PATRICK DEVELOPMEN TEAM
NED19990207
JUNIOR
49´03"
+2´52"
15
MAERTENS Sven
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19981029
JUNIOR
49´13"
+3´02"
16
BOUCKHUYT Jonas
FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
BEL19980205
JUNIOR
49´33"
+3´22"
17
VERDONCK Loeka
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
NIEUW
49´43"
+3´32"
18
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
BEL19990806
NIEUW
50´18"
+4´07"
19
VERCRUYSSE Dylan
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980401
JUNIOR
50´43"
+4´32"
20
KOCKX Cobe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19981219
JUNIOR
51´00"
+4´49"
21
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
U19 CYCLING ACADEMY
BEL19980205
JUNIOR
51´08"
+4´57"
22
SLABBINCK Sietse
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19991022
NIEUW
51´14"
+5´03"
23
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980629
JUNIOR
51´33"
+5´22"
24
BEKAERT Seppe
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19991210
NIEUW
51´33"
+5´22"
25
QUINTYN Gregory
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL19980122
JUNIOR
51´33"
+5´22"
26
DEWITTE Casper
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980822
JUNIOR
52´24"
+6´13"
27
VANDECASTEELE Nigel
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19990426
NIEUW
52´24"
+6´13"
28
LOGIE Aaron
CT SPIDER KING IEPER
BEL19990406
NIEUW
52´24"
+6´13"
29
LAMON Tristen
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19990922
NIEUW
52´28"
+6´17"
30
DEMEYER Joeri
YOUNG SCHELDE CT
BEL19990319
NIEUW
53´20"
+7´09"
31
BRUNING Jente
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19991102
NIEUW
53´55"
+7´44"
32
GEERAERTS Viktor
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990107
NIEUW
54´14"
+8´03"
33
MORTIER Diede
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19980919
JUNIOR
55´24"
+9´13"
34
PEETERS Nick
CICLI BASSO - DONCKERS KOFFIE
BEL19981222
JUNIOR
55´55"
+9´44"
35
VERBEEK Dries
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981124
JUNIOR
1 r
36
WINDELS Angelo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19981212
JUNIOR
1 r
37
VAN DER BORGHT Jani
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19990413
NIEUW
2 r
38
ALLAERT Balder
FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
BEL19990702
NIEUW
2 r
DNF
VAN ASSCHE Bert
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980108
JUNIOR
DNF
VANSEVENANT Mauri
KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE VZW
BEL19990601
NIEUW
Close