1 151 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 3:46:15 30
2 149 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
22 3:46:15 25
3 148 MURGANO Marco
ITA
21 3:46:15 20
4 27 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
20 3:46:15 15
5 70 ZANDOMENEGHI Simone
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 3:46:23 10
6 24 FERRI Gregorio
ITA
22 3:46:26 5
7 169 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
19 3:46:26 3
8 5 ZANA Filippo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 20 3:46:26 1
9 153 BAIS Davide
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 3:46:26 1
10 86 BEVILACQUA Mattia
ITA
21 3:46:26 1
11 142 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 3:46:26
12 26 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
19 3:46:26
13 112 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 3:46:26
14 16 BOTTA Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 3:46:26
15 25 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
20 3:46:26
16 3 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 20 3:46:39
17 137 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 3:46:43
18 28 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
21 3:46:43
19 17 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 3:46:43
20 99 MCKIBBIN Nic
IRL
21 3:46:43
21 81 BELLONI Manuel
ITA
21 3:46:43
22 157 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 3:46:43
23 88 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
20 3:46:43
24 121 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 3:46:43
25 108 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 20 3:46:43
26 8 GROLLEAU Quentin
FRA
21 3:46:43
27 14 KARL Adam
HUN
20 3:46:43
28 68 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 3:46:43
29 160 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 3:46:43
30 66 BALDO Mattia
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 3:46:43
31 135 SEDLACEK Vojtec
FRA
20 3:46:43
32 172 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
20 3:46:43
33 31 CASAROTTO Davide
ITA
22 3:46:43
34 100 SALTZMAN Jason
USA
22 3:46:43
35 156 BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 3:46:43
36 162 BELLERI Michael
ITA
20 3:46:43
37 23 FARESIN Edoardo
ITA
21 3:46:43
38 93 MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry
RUS
20 3:46:43
39 53 MORENO RAMIREZ Johan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 21 3:46:43
40 51 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 3:46:43
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 170 items
41 115 TARLTON Alexander
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 3:46:43
42 42 FIASCHI Tommaso
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 3:46:43
43 123 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 3:46:43
44 18 DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 3:46:43
45 6 CARR Simon
GBR
21 3:46:43
46 140 TESFAZION OCBIT Natnael
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 3:46:43
47 49 SANÒ Simone
ITA
22 3:46:43
48 9 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
FRA
21 3:46:43
49 65 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
21 3:46:43
50 165 MANTOVANI Sebastiano
ITA
20 3:46:43
51 161 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
20 3:46:43
52 144 PICCOT Michel
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 22 3:46:43
53 4 PUGI Gianni
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 22 3:46:43
54 22 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
21 3:46:43
55 91 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
19 3:47:19
56 110 ZOBRIST Manuel
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 22 3:47:19
57 10 WOOD Harrison
GBR
19 3:47:32
58 139 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
20 3:47:32
59 43 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 3:47:32
60 69 ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 20 3:47:32
61 107 DUFAUX Loïs
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 3:47:32
62 20 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 3:47:32
63 33 PANAROTTO Matteo
ITA
20 3:47:32
64 34 TABORRA Mattia
ITA
20 3:47:32
65 178 KOLB Stefan
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 3:47:32
66 44 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 3:47:32
67 37 BAFFI Stefano
ITA
21 3:47:32
68 92 GONOV Lev
RUS
19 3:47:32
69 15 STENSON Adam
IRL
21 3:47:32
70 159 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 3:47:32
71 84 GIANI Leonardo
ITA
19 3:47:32
72 170 RIVA Luca
ITA
22 3:47:32
73 7 FALOCI Enzo
FRA
21 3:47:32
74 79 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
19 3:47:32
75 57 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
22 3:47:32
76 127 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
20 3:47:32
77 146 COATI Luca
ITA
20 3:47:32
78 1 CECCHINI Marco
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 21 3:47:32
79 138 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 3:47:32
80 41 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 3:47:32
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 170 items
2 GOFFI Geremia
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 20 DNF
11 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
22 DNF
MEHAGNOUL MARC
NED
DNF *** 0
13 GERRITS Ben
NED
22 DNF
19 HOLEC Richard
CZE
TEAM COLPACK 20 DNF
21 ABENANTE Pasquale
ITA
21 DNF
29 LAPEIRA Paul
FRA
19 DNF
30 MONTAUBAN Jérémy
FRA
20 DNF
32 LARGO LARGO Daniel Alejandro
COL
22 DNF
36 AFFATICATI Lorenzo
ITA
22 DNF
38 BARBIERATO Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
39 COPPOLINO Nicolas
ITA
21 DNF
40 TONI Mattia
ITA
19 DNF
45 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 20 DNF
46 GHIRON Filippo
ITA
19 DNF
47 BREUSA Tristhan
ITA
21 DNF
48 PORTIGLIATTI Fabio
ITA
20 DNF
50 SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
UKR
20 DNF
52 JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 20 DNF
54 OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 20 DNF
55 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 19 DNF
56 BARISON Emanuele
ITA
21 DNF
58 LUCCA Simone
ITA
19 DNF
59 SACCON Mattia
ITA
20 DNF
60 VIERO Marco
ITA
19 DNF
61 ALBONI Alessandro
ITA
21 DNF
62 ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
19 DNF
63 KAJAMINI Jonathan Joseph
ITA
19 DNF
64 PONTI Alex
ITA
21 DNF
67 BERTONE Filippo
ITA
ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 22 DNF
71 BUONAURO Michele
ITA
19 DNF
72 FIORIN Samuele
ITA
20 DNF
74 PELACCI Filippo
ITA
20 DNF
75 SPAGNI Cristian
ITA
21 DNF
76 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
20 DNF
77 MENEGALE Elia
ITA
20 DNF
78 TAMUSSI Nicolo'
ITA
19 DNF
80 QUARANTA Emanuel
ITA
19 DNF
82 CONTI Giacomo
ITA
21 DNF
83 D'AMORE Domenico
ITA
19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 170 items
85 ONO Kotaro
JPN
22 DNF
89 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
20 DNF
90 VIGNOLI Nicholas
ITA
20 DNF
94 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
20 DNF
95 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
19 DNF
96 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
19 DNF
97 BEAKE Charlie
GBR
22 DNF
98 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
21 DNF
101 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
22 DNF
102 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
20 DNF
103 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
22 DNF
104 REITER Jakob
AUT
19 DNF
105 MESSNER Martin
AUT
19 DNF
106 BACHMANN Laurin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 20 DNF
111 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 DNF
113 WEISPFENNIG Nils
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 DNF
114 JUNG Lennart
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 DNF
116 KIBISAU Uladzislau
BLR
19 DNF
117 KIRYEVICH Artur
BLR
19 DNF
118 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
19 DNF
119 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
19 DNF
120 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
19 DNF
122 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
125 RIVI Samuele
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
126 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
22 DNF
128 ROŠKAR Tim
SLO
21 DNF
129 GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO
19 DNF
130 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
20 DNF
131 AVADANIAN Lucas
FRA
20 DNF
133 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
22 DNF
134 LEFAURE Paul
FRA
20 DNF
136 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
141 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 22 DNF
143 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 DNF
145 TAGLIETTI Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 DNF
147 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
21 DNF
150 REGALLI Luca
ITA
20 DNF
152 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 DNF
155 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 DNF
158 GRIDCHIN Maxim
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 170 items
163 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
19 DNF
164 CRISTOFALETTI Mattia
ITA
22 DNF
166 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
20 DNF
168 PESENTI Jacopo
ITA
20 DNF
171 LOSEV Ilya
RUS
21 DNF
173 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
21 DNF
174 VTIURIN Anton
RUS
19 DNF
176 FRICK Bastian
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 DNF
177 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 DNF
179 RIETZLER Kilian
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 170 of 170 items
Close