1
VERMEERSCH Florian
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990312
NIEUW
31´43"
2
GOEMAN Andreas
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990807
NIEUW
31´47"
+0´04"
3
KIELICH Timo
TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW
BEL19990805
NIEUW
32´02"
+0´19"
4
VANDEBOSCH Toon
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990619
NIEUW
32´08"
+0´25"
5
VREESWIJK Luca
REN TC BUITENLUST
NED19990520
NIEUW
32´48"
+1´05"
6
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990128
NIEUW
32´53"
+1´10"
7
PETERS Tom
AVIA CYCLING TEAM
NED19990207
NIEUW
33´18"
+1´35"
8
SCOPONI Dante
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990331
NIEUW
33´55"
+2´12"
9
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990312
NIEUW
35´27"
+3´44"
10
VANDERGRAESEN Davy
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19990604
NIEUW
35´43"
+4´00"
11
STUER Kwinten
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19991121
NIEUW
36´08"
+4´25"
12
SOETAERTS Joni
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990408
NIEUW
36´08"
+4´25"
13
PEMEN Dolf
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
NIEUW
36´08"
+4´25"
14
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
NIEUW
36´08"
+4´25"
15
NICAISE Orélien
SECTION HENNUYERE
BEL19990518
NIEUW
36´46"
+5´03"
16
GEERAERTS Viktor
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990107
NIEUW
38´10"
+6´27"
17
SMITS Rune
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990625
NIEUW
38´54"
+7´11"
18
VANDENHEEDE Thibo
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000414
NIEUW
39´10"
+7´27"
19
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991110
NIEUW
39´38"
+7´55"
20
COOREMAN Guillermo
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991012
NIEUW
40´09"
+8´26"
21
REEKMANS Niels
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000802
NIEUW
40´23"
+8´40"
22
LOUYET Benoît
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
BEL19990105
NIEUW
41´16"
+9´33"
23
CLAESSENS Jorg
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000720
NIEUW
41´27"
+9´44"
24
MICHOTTE Cyril
SPRINTS.COM
BEL20000124
NIEUW
41´42"
+9´59"
25
JESPERS Tim
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000131
NIEUW
1 r
26
COCKX Maxime
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000808
NIEUW
1 r
27
APERS Indy
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
NED20000105
NIEUW
1 r
28
DE BONDT Marvin
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19990421
NIEUW
1 r
29
GEYSEN Gertjan
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000104
NIEUW
1 r
DNF
DEBEIR Arno
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990712
NIEUW
DNF
MICHIELSE Danny
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000413
NIEUW
Close