1 231 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 03:33:34 200
2 186 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:00:00 150
3 214 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 00:00:00 125
4 1 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 00:00:00 100
5 24 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 00:00:00 85
6 15 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:00 70
7 41 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 00:00:00 60
8 93 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 00:00:00 50
9 221 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 00:00:00 40
10 222 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 00:00:00 35
11 116 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:00:00 30
12 142 MUSTONEN Sara
SWE
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 38 00:00:00 25
13 101 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 32 00:00:00 20
14 56 SIERRA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 27 00:00:00 15
15 212 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:00:00 10
16 204 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 00:00:00 5
17 63 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 00:00:00 5
18 134 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 00:00:00 5
19 172 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 00:00:00 5
20 71 LETH Julie
DEN
BIGLA 27 00:00:00 5
21 32 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 00:00:00 5
22 113 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 00:00:00 5
23 195 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 00:00:00 5
24 193 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 00:00:00 5
25 203 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 00:00:00 5
26 44 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 31 00:00:00 5
27 223 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 00:00:00 5
28 105 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 34 00:00:00 5
29 73 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BIGLA 23 00:00:00 5
30 206 SLIK Rozanne
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 00:00:00 5
31 95 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 00:00:00 3
32 81 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 00:00:00 3
33 163 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 00:00:00 3
34 16 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:00 3
35 185 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 00:00:00 3
36 13 DE JONG Demi
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:00 3
37 132 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 00:00:00 3
38 164 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 00:00:00 3
39 43 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 23 00:00:00 3
40 61 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 45 00:00:00 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 144 items
41 122 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS 22 00:00:00
42 25 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 00:00:00
43 42 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 00:00:00
44 111 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 00:00:00
45 124 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 22 00:00:00
46 84 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 27 00:00:00
47 135 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 00:00:00
48 26 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:00:00
49 11 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 33 00:00:00
50 52 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:00:00
51 165 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 00:00:00
52 6 KOSTER Anouska
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 00:00:00
53 194 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 00:00:00
54 75 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
BIGLA 24 00:00:00
55 33 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 00:00:00
56 162 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 27 00:00:00
57 3 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 00:00:00
58 22 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 00:00:00
59 173 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 00:00:00
60 133 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 00:00:00
61 171 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 00:00:00
62 174 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:00:00
63 235 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 00:00:00
64 36 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 00:00:00
65 182 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:00:00
66 184 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:00:00
67 46 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 00:00:00
68 131 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 00:00:00
69 191 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 00:00:00
70 74 THOMAS Leah
USA
BIGLA 30 00:00:00
71 21 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 00:00:00
72 23 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 00:00:00
73 236 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 00:00:00
74 234 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 00:00:00
75 102 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 23 00:00:00
76 211 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:00:00
77 213 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 00:00:00
78 91 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 00:00:00
79 166 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 00:00:00
80 34 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 22 00:00:00
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 144 items
81 103 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
CCC - LIV 24 00:00:00
82 201 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 00:00:00
83 225 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 00:00:00
84 94 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 00:00:00
85 96 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 00:00:00
86 2 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 00:00:00
87 92 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 00:00:00
88 156 UNEKEN Lonneke
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 00:02:50
89 143 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:02:50
90 183 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:04:02
91 112 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 00:05:53
92 233 KOSTER Claudia
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00:05:53
93 181 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:05:59
94 76 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
BIGLA 20 00:05:59
95 123 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 24 00:05:59
96 31 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 00:13:30
97 144 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:13:30
98 54 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 00:13:30
99 35 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 27 00:13:30
100 216 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 00:13:30
101 226 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 00:13:30
125 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
DROPS 25 DNF
126 SHAW Lucy
GBR
DROPS 22 DNF
121 ANDERSON Grace
NZL
DROPS 22 DNF
82 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 DNF
115 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 DNF
106 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 DNF
83 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 DNF
114 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 DNF
85 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 DNF
104 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 DNF
55 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 DNF
196 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 DNF
4 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 DNF
5 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 DNF
12 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 DNF
14 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 20 DNF
224 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 DNF
51 BLAIS Marie Soleil
CAN
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 DNF
215 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 144 items
53 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 DNF
62 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
64 HOFMAN Merel
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 DNF
65 TON Quinty
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 DNF
66 WASMUS Nienke
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
72 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
BIGLA 21 DNF
45 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 DNF
155 STOUGJE Chanella
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 23 DNF
141 DEFOUR Lara
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 DNF
146 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 DNF
145 SZABÓ Zsófia
HUN
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 DNF
151 GARNER Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 25 DNF
152 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 DNF
232 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
154 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 DNF
136 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 DNF
161 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 DNF
175 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 DNF
176 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 DNF
192 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
205 RYAN Kendall
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 27 DNF
202 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 DNF
153 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 DNF
86 VAN DE REE Monique
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 144 of 144 items
Close