1 45 SHARHA Olena
UKR
33 2h35'48" 40
2 1 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
Health mate - ladies Team 26 2h35'48" 30
3 102 NASKOVICH Taisa
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2h35'49" 25
4 41 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 30 2h35'49" 20
5 76 IVANOVA Irina
RUS
21 2h35'50" 15
6 54 SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke
KAZ
21 2h36'09" 10
7 34 CHRISTOFOROU Antri
CYP
COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 27 2h36'09" 5
8 64 YAROSHENKO Viktoriya
UKR
20 2h36'09" 3
9 43 IVANIUK Maryna
UKR
29 2h36'23" 3
10 31 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 39 2h36'23" 3
11 65 FEDOTOVA Kseniia
UKR
22 2h36'23"
12 21 CELEBI Cansu
TUR
25 2h36'23"
13 75 MILIAEVA Mariia
RUS
18 2h36'23"
14 74 MALKOVA Daria
RUS
19 2h36'23"
15 86 STRELTSOVA Galina
RUS
28 2h36'23"
16 103 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 35 2h36'24"
17 35 KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
UZB
COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 23 2h36'24"
18 85 ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
RUS
20 2h36'24"
19 2 GASSNER Astrid
AUT
24 2h36'24"
20 32 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 20 2h36'24"
21 53 SULTANOVA Rinata
KAZ
21 2h36'24"
22 73 BAIDAK Anna
RUS
19 2h36'24"
23 105 ABRAMENKA Alina
BLR
19 2h36'24"
24 44 ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia
UKR
23 2h36'24"
25 55 SOLOVYEVA Anzhela
KAZ
19 2h36'24"
26 4 GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
AUT
20 2h36'24"
27 33 KASENOVA Karina
RUS
COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 21 2h36'24"
28 93 SOBOH Razan
BRN
24 2h36'24"
29 36 SAARELAINEN Sari
FIN
COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 38 2h36'24"
30 52 MYRXINA Veronika
KAZ
20 2h36'24"
31 63 GUL Dilara
TUR
20 2h36'24"
32 83 ABDOLLAHI ARAB Frouzan
IRI
22 2h36'24"
33 42 SEMENOVA Iryna
UKR
29 2h36'25"
34 104 TSERAKH Hanna
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 2h36'25"
35 3 GEHNBÖCK Sylvia
AUT
40 2h36'25"
36 72 SYRADOEVA Margarita
RUS
24 2h36'25"
37 25 SEZER Fatma
TUR
20 2h36'25"
38 91 AHMED Hadeer
IRQ
30 2h36'26"
39 71 KIRILLOVA Polina
RUS
22 2h36'26"
40 56 SARKULOVA Alina
KAZ
20 2h36'26"
1
2
1 - 40 of 56 items
41 22 BEKTAS Kübra
TUR
25 2h36'26"
42 61 SAGNAK Arzu
TUR
32 2h36'26"
43 51 GENELEVA Tatyana
KAZ
22 2h36'26"
44 26 AYGUN Buse
TUR
22 2h36'26"
45 94 SULAIMAN Sozy
IRQ
22 2h36'27"
46 46 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
19 2h36'27"
47 101 KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 2h36'27"
48 23 YILMAZ Esin
TUR
28 2h36'28"
49 24 CAKIR Ayse
TUR
22 2h36'28"
50 84 ABDI Narges
IRI
20 2h36'29"
51 92 MUSAED Zahrah
IRQ
28 2h45'02"
52 82 DERAKHSHAN Ghazaleh
IRI
23 2h45'03"
53 62 FIDAN Golkem
TUR
34 2h45'04"
54 95 MOHAMMED GHARIB Aziz Rafiq
IRQ
20 DNF
55 96 MOHAMMED GHARIB Mzhda
IRQ
21 DNS
56 81 YETIS Semra
TUR
32 DNS
1
2
41 - 56 of 56 items
Close