1 72 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 2:08:19 40
2 21 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM Racing 24 2:08:19 30
3 75 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 2:08:19 25
4 65 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 2:08:19 20
5 11 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ale cipollini 27 2:08:19 15
6 1 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 2:08:19 10
7 61 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 2:08:19 5
8 56 KOSTER Claudia
NED
WNT ROTOR Pro Cycling Team 27 2:08:19 3
9 124 MUSTONEN Sara
SWE
Health mate - ladies Team 38 2:08:19 3
10 42 BARBIERI Rachele
ITA
BEPINK 22 2:08:19 3
11 34 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BIGLA 23 2:08:19
12 111 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 2:08:19
13 66 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 2:08:19
14 153 FRANCKE Agnieta
NED
29 2:08:19
15 51 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR Pro Cycling Team 26 2:08:19
16 81 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
bizkaia - durango 21 2:08:19
17 14 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
ale cipollini 23 2:08:19
18 13 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ale cipollini 21 2:08:19
19 12 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ale cipollini 26 2:08:19
20 133 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
38 2:08:19
21 121 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
Health mate - ladies Team 21 2:08:19
22 96 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
charente - maritime women cycling 22 2:08:19
23 25 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON / /SRAM Racing 21 2:08:19
24 63 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 2:08:19
25 5 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 2:08:19
26 26 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM Racing 19 2:08:19
27 176 NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea
ESP
25 2:08:19
28 22 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON / /SRAM Racing 31 2:08:19
29 44 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 22 2:08:19
30 95 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
charente - maritime women cycling 22 2:08:19
31 71 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 33 2:08:19
32 73 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 20 2:08:19
33 33 THOMAS Leah
USA
BIGLA 30 2:08:19
34 24 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM Racing 27 2:08:19
35 36 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
BIGLA 26 2:08:19
36 82 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
bizkaia - durango 27 2:08:19
37 SANTOS SANDRA
POR
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 2:08:19 *** 0
38 31 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
BIGLA 24 2:08:19
39 171 NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP
36 2:08:19
40 4 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 2:08:19
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 134 LECHNER Corinna
GER
25 2:08:19
42 3 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 2:08:19
43 15 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ale cipollini 33 2:08:19
44 125 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
Health mate - ladies Team 23 2:08:19
45 131 EHRLER Désirée
SUI
28 2:08:19
46 53 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR Pro Cycling Team 28 2:08:19
47 23 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON / /SRAM Racing 30 2:08:19
48 62 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 2:08:19
49 86 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
bizkaia - durango 26 2:08:19
50 52 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
WNT ROTOR Pro Cycling Team 26 2:08:19
51 TREVILLA SANDRA
ESP
2:08:19 *** 0
52 101 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 22 2:08:19
53 91 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
charente - maritime women cycling 20 2:08:19
54 172 MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene
ESP
27 2:08:19
55 146 BULLERI Alessia
ITA
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 2:08:19
56 122 MEISELS Esther
ISR
Health mate - ladies Team 24 2:08:19
57 45 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
BEPINK 23 2:08:19
58 55 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
WNT ROTOR Pro Cycling Team 24 2:08:19
59 35 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
BIGLA 28 2:08:19
60 144 LAIZANE Lija
LAT
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 2:08:19
61 83 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
bizkaia - durango 23 2:08:19
62 123 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
Health mate - ladies Team 26 2:08:19
63 46 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 19 2:08:19
64 115 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 2:08:32
65 16 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
ale cipollini 19 2:08:32
66 113 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 2:08:32
67 93 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
charente - maritime women cycling 20 2:08:32
68 135 GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa
NED
23 2:08:32
69 6 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 2:08:32
70 105 MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 28 2:08:32
71 143 FRAILE MAS Andrea
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 2:08:32
72 54 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
WNT ROTOR Pro Cycling Team 29 2:08:32
73 104 FERRE FERNANDEZ Noemi
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 28 2:08:32
74 76 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 2:08:32
75 103 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 2:08:32
76 2 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 2:08:32
77 41 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
BEPINK 35 2:08:37
78 43 PERINI Chiara
ITA
BEPINK 22 2:08:37
79 141 ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:08:39
80 64 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 2:09:13
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 142 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 22 2:09:52
82 186 PUENTES BARRAGAN Jenyffer Alejandra
COL
22 2:09:58
83 94 MINAUD Manon
FRA
charente - maritime women cycling 21 2:10:42
84 112 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 2:10:53
32 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
BIGLA 29 DNF
74 VANHOUTTE Fenna
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 DNF
84 IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa
ESP
bizkaia - durango 19 DNF
85 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
bizkaia - durango 20 DNF
102 LLABRES FERRER Elisabet
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 22 DNF
106 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 DNF
114 FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 DNF
116 MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 DNF
126 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
Health mate - ladies Team 22 DNF
132 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
27 DNS
136 VAN OIJEN Alisa
AUT
27 DNF
151 URABAYEN MARTINEZ Mariola
ESP
34 DNF
152 MUÑOZ MARTIN Esther
ESP
30 DNF
154 MILONE Barbara
ITA
36 DNF
155 GONZALEZ ALDASORO Bakarne
ESP
19 DNF
156 SERRANO GARCIA Natalia
ESP
22 DNF
161 SOLER LLACER Cristina
ESP
21 DNF
162 GOMIZ PEREZ Melisa
ESP
19 DNF
163 MARTINEZ PICO Sofia
ESP
18 DNF
164 SOPEÑA ESPA Cecilia
ESP
33 DNF
166 BONILLO TALENS Sara
ESP
18 DNF
173 PEREZ MUÑOZ Elena
ESP
26 DNF
174 TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra
ESP
27 DNF
181 GISBERT VALERO Raquel
ESP
28 DNF
182 HUERTAS POZO Natalia
ESP
33 DNF
183 PEDROSA Diana
POR
27 DNF
184 PALACIOS Yamila Lorena
ARG
31 DNF
185 GARCÍA Katiuska
VEN
19 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 112 of 112 items
Close