1 58 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:39:03 125
2 27 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 4:39:19 85
3 68 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 4:39:22 70
4 122 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 4:39:24 60
5 81 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 4:39:38 50
6 70 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 4:39:38 40
7 195 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 26 4:39:40 35
8 11 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 4:39:44 30
9 143 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 28 4:39:48 25
10 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 4:39:54 20
11 31 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:39:54 15
12 228 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:39:54 10
13 14 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 4:39:59 5
14 62 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 4:40:17 5
15 76 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 4:40:17 5
16 123 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 4:40:17 3
17 171 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 4:40:17 3
18 194 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 27 4:40:19 3
19 41 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 4:40:19 3
20 21 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:40:19 3
21 28 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 4:40:19 3
22 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 4:40:19 3
23 23 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 4:40:19 3
24 84 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 4:40:25 3
25 54 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:40:25 3
26 112 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:40:25
27 136 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 4:40:25
28 88 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 4:40:29
29 83 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 4:40:29
30 160 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 4:40:29
31 165 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 4:40:33
32 79 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 4:40:35
33 40 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 4:40:41
34 166 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 4:40:57
35 4 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:44:46
36 265 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes 25 4:50:01
37 111 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:50:01
38 114 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 28 4:50:01
39 243 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 26 4:50:01
40 221 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:50:01
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 102 items
41 32 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:50:01
42 56 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 4:50:01
43 110 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:50:01
44 225 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:50:01
45 29 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:50:01
46 226 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 4:50:01
47 26 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:50:01
48 38 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:50:01
49 22 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:50:01
50 75 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 4:50:01
51 9 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 4:50:01
52 157 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 4:50:01
53 102 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 4:50:01
54 90 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 4:54:35
55 132 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:54:35
56 184 DE VOS Adam
CAN
rally uhc cycling 26 4:54:35
57 134 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 4:54:35
58 137 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 4:54:35
59 284 FEELEY Daire
IRL
EvoPro Racing 23 4:54:35
60 92 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 4:54:35
61 127 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 4:54:38
62 104 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 4:54:38
63 168 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 4:54:38
64 147 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 30 4:54:38
65 202 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 31 4:54:38
66 169 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:54:38
67 153 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 4:54:38
68 179 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
rally uhc cycling 32 4:54:38
69 24 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 4:54:38
70 159 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:54:38
71 222 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:54:38
72 69 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 4:54:38
73 44 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:54:38
74 17 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 4:54:38
75 149 MOINARD Amael
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 37 4:54:38
76 223 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 4:59:13
77 297 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
SPAIN 25 4:59:13
78 200 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 32 4:59:13
79 293 AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto
ESP
SPAIN 26 4:59:13
80 39 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 4:59:13
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 102 items
81 64 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 4:59:13
82 140 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:59:13
83 176 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 4:59:13
84 201 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 29 4:59:13
85 15 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:59:13
86 208 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:59:13
87 207 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team 30 4:59:13
88 154 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 4:59:13
89 253 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
Canyon dhb P / B Bloor Homes 25 4:59:17
90 61 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:59:24
91 211 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 26 5:03:04 OTL
92 115 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 5:03:04 OTL
93 288 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
SPAIN 29 5:03:04 OTL
94 48 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 5:03:04 OTL
95 120 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 5:03:04 OTL
96 231 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 5:03:04 OTL
97 296 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
ESP
SPAIN 20 5:03:04 OTL
98 224 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 5:03:04 OTL
99 97 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 5:03:04 OTL
100 60 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 5:03:04 OTL
101 161 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 5:03:09 OTL
102 131 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 5:03:09 OTL
1
2
3
81 - 102 of 102 items
Close