1
EWAN, Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
(AUS)
01:03:59
2
SAGAN, Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
(SVK)
mt
3
EDMONDSON, Alexander (Mitchelton-SCOTT)
(AUS)
mt
4
KLUGE, Roger (Lotto Soudal)
(GER)
00:02
5
OSS, Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
(ITA)
00:04
6
DOULL, Owain (Team Sky)
(GBR)
00:05
7
ROWE, Luke (Team Sky)
(GBR)
00:09
8
SANCHEZ, Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
(ESP)
mt
9
HALLER, Marco (Team Katusha Alpecin)
(AUT)
mt
10
VENTOSO, Francisco (CCC Team)
(ESP)
mt
11
BALLERINI, Davide (Astana Pro Team)
(ITA)
mt
12
HONORE, Mikkel (Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
(DEN)
mt
13
LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (Equipe Groupama-FDJ)
(SWE)
00:17
14
VAN BAARLE, Dylan (Team Sky)
(NED)
mt
15
MAS, Lluis (Movistar Team)
(ESP)
mt
16
WALSCHEID, Max (Team Sunweb)
(GER)
mt
17
POGCAR, Tadej (UAE Team Emirates)
(SLO)
mt
18
WOODS, Michael (EF Education First Pro Cycling)
(CAN)
mt
19
CHEVRIER, Clement (Ag2R La Mondiale)
(FRA)
mt
20
PERNSTEINER, Hermann (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
(AUT)
mt
21
HOELGAARD, Daniel (Equipe Groupama-FDJ)
(NOR)
mt
22
FRÖHLINGER, Johannes (Team Sunweb)
(GER)
00:22
23
DEVENYNS, Dries (Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
(BEL)
00:27
24
VALGREN, Michael (Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
(DEN)
00:32
25
BAK, Lars (Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
(DEN)
mt
26
ULISSI, Diego (UAE Team Emirates)
(ITA)
mt
27
PHILIPSEN, Jasper (UAE Team Emirates)
(BEL)
mt
28
BOARO, Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
(ITA)
mt
29
DUPONT, Hubert (Ag2R La Mondiale)
(FRA)
mt
30
GUERRERO, Ruben (Team Katusha Alpecin)
(POR)
mt
31
HAGEN, Carl Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
(NOR)
mt
32
OWSIAN, Lukasz (CCC Team)
(POL)
mt
33
KANTER, Max (Team Sunweb)
(GER)
mt
34
REIJNEN, Kiel (Trek - Segafredo)
(USA)
00:41
35
HALVORSEN, Kristoffer (Team Sky)
(NOR)
mt
36
BAGDONAS, Gediminas (Ag2R La Mondiale)
(LTU)
mt
37
BLYTHE, Adam (Lotto Soudal)
(GBR)
00:55
38
HANSEN, Adam (Lotto Soudal)
(AUS)
mt
39
VALLS, Rafael (Movistar Team)
(ESP)
mt
40
FERNANDEZ, Ruben (Movistar Team)
(ESP)
mt
41
POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)
(SLO)
mt
42
DE KORT, Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
(NED)
mt
43
ARASHIRO, Yukiya (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
(JPN)
mt
44
HAMILTON, Christopher (Team Sunweb)
(AUS)
00:59
45
HAMILTON, Lucas (Mitchelton-SCOTT)
(AUS)
mt
46
PETERS, Nans (Ag2R La Mondiale)
(FRA)
mt
47
IMPEY, Daryl (Mitchelton-SCOTT)
(RSA)
mt
48
HINDLEY, Jai (Team Sunweb)
(AUS)
mt
49
SUNDERLAND, Dylan (UniSA-Australia)
(AUS)
mt
50
BOL, Cees (Team Sunweb)
(NED)
mt
51
MARECZKO, Jakub (CCC Team)
(ITA)
mt
52
CAVAGNA, Remi (Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
(FRA)
mt
53
GESINK, Robert (Team Jumbo Visma)
(NED)
mt
54
HEPBURN, Michael (Mitchelton-SCOTT)
(AUS)
mt
55
DLAMINI, Nicholas (Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
(RSA)
mt
56
BODNAR, Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
(POL)
mt
57
VAN DER PLOEG, Neil (UniSA-Australia)
(AUS)
01:17
58
POTTER, Michael (UniSA-Australia)
(AUS)
mt
59
CARRETERO, Hector (Movistar Team)
(ESP)
mt
60
SIEBERG, Marcel (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
(GER)
01:19
61
DENZ, Nico (Ag2R La Mondiale)
(GER)
mt
62
FRANKINY, Kilian (Equipe Groupama-FDJ)
(SUI)
mt
63
MCCARTHY, Jay (BORA - hansgrohe)
(AUS)
01:21
64
PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
(AUT)
mt
65
MÜHLBERGER, Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
(AUT)
mt
66
SAJNOK, Michael (CCC Team)
(POL)
mt
67
GATTO, Oscar (BORA - hansgrohe)
(ITA)
mt
68
VINCENT, Leo (Equipe Groupama-FDJ)
(FRA)
mt
69
LEA, Jason (UniSA-Australia)
(AUS)
01:24
70
MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
(POL)
mt
71
STETINA, Peter (Trek - Segafredo)
(USA)
01:26
72
CASTRILLO, Jaime (Movistar Team)
(ESP)
mt
73
MORABITO, Steve (Equipe Groupama-FDJ)
(SUI)
mt
74
DEBUSSCHERE, Jens (Team Katusha Alpecin)
(BEL)
mt
75
DOWSETT, Alex (Team Katusha Alpecin)
(GBR)
mt
76
GIDICH, Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
(KAZ)
mt
77
BETTIOL, Alberto (EF Education First Pro Cycling)
(ITA)
01:29
78
MORTON, Lachlan (EF Education First Pro Cycling)
(NZL)
mt
79
FOMINYKH, Daniil (Astana Pro Team)
(KAZ)
mt
80
KUZNETSOV, Viacheslav (Team Katusha Alpecin)
(RUS)
mt
81
STRAKHOV, Dmitry (Team Katusha Alpecin)
(RUS)
mt
82
POELS, Wouter (Team Sky)
(NED)
mt
83
PANTANO, Jarlinson (Trek - Segafredo)
(COL)
mt
84
ELISSONDE, Kenny (Team Sky)
(FRA)
mt
85
SÜTTERLIN, Jasha (Movistar Team)
(GER)
mt
86
SUTHERLAND, Rory (UAE Team Emirates)
(AUS)
mt
87
BYSTROM, Sven Erik (UAE Team Emirates)
(NOR)
mt
88
HAAS, Nathan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
(AUS)
01:33
89
HOFSTEDE, Lennard (Team Jumbo Visma)
(NED)
mt
90
LINDEMAN, Bert Jan (Team Jumbo Visma)
(NED)
mt
91
STORER, Michael (Team Sunweb)
(AUS)
01:35
92
KNEES, Christian (Team Sky)
(GER)
mt
93
SCULLY, Thomas (EF Education First Pro Cycling)
(AUS)
mt
94
BAUHAUS, Phil (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
(GER)
mt
95
MULLEN, Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
(IRL)
01:38
96
BEVIN, Patrick (CCC Team)
(NZL)
mt
97
ROSSKOPF, Joseph (CCC Team)
(USA)
mt
98
SCOTSON, Miles (Equipe Groupama-FDJ)
(AUS)
mt
99
CLARKE, William (Trek - Segafredo)
(AUS)
mt
100
BENNETT, George (Team Jumbo Visma)
(NZL)
mt
101
LADAGNOUS, Matthieu (Equipe Groupama-FDJ)
(FRA)
mt
102
LATOUR, Pierre (Ag2R La Mondiale)
(FRA)
mt
103
DE GENDT, Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
(BEL)
01:41
104
POZZOVIVO, Domenico (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
(ITA)
mt
105
WHELAN, James (EF Education First Pro Cycling)
(AUS)
01:44
106
LEEZER, Tom (Team Jumbo Visma)
(NED)
01:48
107
DAVIES, Scott (Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
(GBR)
01:50
108
GIBBONS, Ryan (Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
(RSA)
mt
109
O'CONNOR, Ben (Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
(AUS)
mt
110
DE VRESSE, Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
(BEL)
01:51
111
PORTE, Richie (Trek - Segafredo)
(AUS)
02:00
112
SLAGTER, Tom-Jelte (Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
(NED)
mt
113
TOOVEY, Ayden (UniSA-Australia)
(AUS)
mt
114
HARPER, Chris (UniSA-Australia)
(AUS)
mt
115
HAYMAN, Mathew (Mitchelton-SCOTT)
(AUS)
mt
116
WYNANTS, Maarten (Team Jumbo Visma)
(BEL)
mt
117
COSNEFROY, Benoit (Ag2R La Mondiale)
(FRA)
02:11
118
DENNIS, Rohan (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
(AUS)
mt
119
KNOX, James (Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
(GBR)
02:25
120
SABATINI, Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
(ITA)
02:34
121
VIVIANI, Elia (Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
(ITA)
mt
122
OLIVEIRA, Ivo (UAE Team Emirates)
(POR)
02:36
123
MØRKØV, Michael (Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
(DEN)
02:47
124
MEYER, Cameron (Mitchelton-SCOTT)
(AUS)
03:01
125
VAN POPPEL, Danny (Team Jumbo Visma)
(NED)
03:33
126
HAUSSLER, Heinrich (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
(AUS)
04:26
0
WHITE, Nick (UniSA-Australia)
(AUS)
0
DOCKER, Mitchell (EF Education First Pro Cycling)
(AUS)
0
MCCLAY, Daniel (EF Education First Pro Cycling)
(GBR)
0
PRADES REVERTER, Eduard (Movistar Team)
(ESP)
0
DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC Team)
(ESP)
Close