1
SMET Jonas
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990106
NIEUW
31´05"
2
ARENSMAN Thymen
JVR DE BATAUWERS
NED19991204
NIEUW
31´16"
+0´11"
3
VREESWIJK Luca
BUITENLUST
NED19990520
NIEUW
31´27"
+0´22"
4
GOEMAN Andreas
VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE
BEL19990807
NIEUW
31´35"
+0´30"
5
DE MEYER Jarne
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19990914
NIEUW
31´40"
+0´35"
6
VRACHTEN Arne
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19990223
NIEUW
31´40"
+0´35"
7
STUER Kwinten
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19991121
NIEUW
31´48"
+0´43"
8
VAN GILS Maxim
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19991125
NIEUW
31´48"
+0´43"
9
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE
BEL19990827
NIEUW
31´48"
+0´43"
10
BRAES Brent
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19990411
NIEUW
32´05"
+1´00"
11
VERVLOESEM Xandres
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000513
ASP
32´29"
+1´24"
12
SOETAERTS Joni
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990408
NIEUW
32´29"
+1´24"
13
VERMEERSCH Arne
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
BEL19990327
NIEUW
32´29"
+1´24"
14
THYS Joren
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20000525
ASP
32´40"
+1´35"
15
ARKESTEYN Aron
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991212
NIEUW
32´40"
+1´35"
16
ARNOETS Yoran
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19990321
NIEUW
33´10"
+2´05"
17
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000404
ASP
33´10"
+2´05"
18
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
ASP
33´10"
+2´05"
19
DESCHEPPER Ward
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL19990528
NIEUW
34´02"
+2´57"
20
JORIS Senne
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL20001124
ASP
34´16"
+3´11"
21
VAN AERT Senne
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000819
ASP
34´16"
+3´11"
22
VANDERGRAESEN Davy
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19990604
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
23
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
BEL19991005
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
24
SLABBINCK Sietse
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19991022
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
25
DE WAELE Ruben
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL20001201
ASP
34´40"
+3´35"
26
BROECKX Seppe
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19990512
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
27
KONINGS Robbe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990708
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
28
PEETERS Kyle
VZW IJSKLOKJE - CYCLING
BEL19990912
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
29
SCHURMANN Jordan
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
BEL20000725
ASP
34´40"
+3´35"
30
DENEYER Enzo
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19990315
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
31
VANDER BEKEN Quinten
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20000412
ASP
34´40"
+3´35"
32
GUNST Ruben
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000314
ASP
34´40"
+3´35"
33
CHRISTIAENS Yoshi
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19990428
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
34
COOREMAN Guillermo
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991012
NIEUW
34´40"
+3´35"
35
PEETERS Cis
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000504
ASP
34´40"
+3´35"
36
DE BONDT Marvin
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19990421
NIEUW
1 r
37
GEYSEN Gertjan
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000104
ASP
1 r
DNF
NICAISE Orélien
SECTION HENNUYERE
BEL19990518
NIEUW
Close