1
VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19850415
ELITE
2
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
DNCS/PRO 2012 CT
BEL19880330
ELITE
3
DE DECKER Steven
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19820428
ELITE
4
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19941021
U23
5
MERLIER Braam
SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES
BEL19940211
U23.C
6
DEVENYNS Toon
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19850117
ELITE
7
DE CLERCQ Angelo
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911210
U23
8
DE WISPELAERE Bert
WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO
BEL19820516
ELITE
9
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
10
DEGROOTE Jonas
VISTAMEDIA HAMME
BEL19951017
JUNIOR
11
DENOLF Gianni
CYCLINGCHAMPS
BEL19870520
ELITE
12
VAN DEN BRANDE Kay
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19851015
ELITE
13
BAELEN Pedro
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19750226
ELITE
14
REYNAERT Kevin
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19830301
ELITE
15
PENNE Stijn
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN
BEL19830830
ELITE
16
LAPERE Kris
CYCLO CLUB BEUVRYGEOIS
BEL19750124
ELITE
17
DE SCHUYTER Tim
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19930413
U23
18
BASSEZ Patrick
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ
BEL19770108
ELITE
19
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
BEL19820613
EL.CZC
20
VAN DE WALLE Jelle
AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
BEL19880428
ELITE
21
BRACKMAN Jelle
COOLENS C.T.
BEL19891217
ELITE
22
MARECAILLE Antonin
L´ENFER DUNORD
FRA19920707
U23
23
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
24
GIELEN Stijn
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL19930915
U23
25
RONDELEZ Bjorn
LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW
BEL19760723
ELITE
26
DUPONT Kevin
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19950529
JUNIOR
27
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - JIELKER GELDH
BEL19951013
JUNIOR
28
VISPOEL Bryan
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19940622
U23
29
VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19910822
U23
30
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19950621
JUNIOR
31
SCHREY Jonas
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19931010
U23
32
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
U23
33
VANNEVEL Dries
CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS
BEL19900116
ELITE
34
MAES Glenn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19940129
U23
35
TACK Spencer
FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
BEL19951022
JUNIOR
36
COUCKUYT Lorenz
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL19890428
ELITE
37
VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19890418
ELITE
38
ALLEMAN Tim
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19870709
ELITE
39
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840806
ELITE
40
CAZE Alban
CC BEUVRYGEOIS
FRA19820602
ELITE
41
VANDECAUTER Uwe
YOUNG SCHELDE CT
BEL19940408
U23
42
DE JAEGER Gilles
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19950706
JUNIOR
DNF
BAEYENS Dennis
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19901030
ELITE
Close