1
EECKHOUT Kevin
COOLENS C.T.
BEL19891017
ELITE
2
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930430
U23.C
3
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BKCP - POWERPLUS
BEL19940918
U23.C
4
DEVENYNS Toon
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19850117
ELITE
5
DE WISPELAERE Bert
WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO
BEL19820516
ELITE
6
MERLIER Braam
SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES
BEL19940211
U23.C
7
GYS Jens
LUIHOEVE CROSSERS
BEL19890326
ELITE
8
DE DECKER Steven
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19820428
ELITE
9
BAELEN Pedro
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19750226
ELITE
10
MARECAILLE Antonin
CC BEUVRYGEOIS
FRA19920707
U23
11
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
12
DENOLF Gianni
CYCLINGCHAMPS
BEL19870520
ELITE
13
BODEN Stef
EMPELLA - AERTSEN & PARTNERS CYCLING TEA
BEL19900731
ELITE
14
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19930610
U23
15
GIELEN Stijn
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL19930915
U23
16
PATON Alex
TEAM GWB ACTIV
GBR19900510
ELITE
17
KNAUER Florenz
TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT
GER19890108
ELITE
18
BAEYENS Dennis
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19901030
ELITE
19
BASSEZ Patrick
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ
BEL19770108
ELITE
20
DE SCHUYTER Tim
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19930413
U23
21
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19951013
U23
22
NEIRYNCK Kevin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19910930
ELITE
23
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Niels
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
BEL19930523
U23
24
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
25
DELAERE Robin
KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE VZW
BEL19951127
U23
26
VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19910822
ELITE
27
COUCKUYT Lorenz
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL19890428
ELITE
28
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
U23
29
VISPOEL Bryan
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19940622
U23
30
MOERMAN Sam
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19920923
U23
31
QUINTELIER Gianni
DNCS/PRO 2012 CT
BEL19950829
U23
32
TACK Spencer
FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
BEL19951022
U23
33
VANDEVIJVER Olivier
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19920312
U23
34
LEGRAND Wesley
CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM
BEL19810611
ELITE
35
VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19890418
ELITE
36
DHONT Seppe
CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19950403
U23
37
CAZE Alban
CC BEUVRYGEOIS
FRA19820602
ELITE
38
VANDECAUTER Uwe
YOUNG SCHELDE CT
BEL19940408
U23
39
CAUWELIER Dries
PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
BEL19840414
ELITE
40
DANCKAERS Jochem
AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
BEL19760811
ELITE
DNF
BRACKMAN Jelle
COOLENS C.T.
BEL19891217
ELITE
DNF
DEWITTE Pieter
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19910803
ELITE
DNF
VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19850415
ELITE
DNF
RONDELEZ Bjorn
LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW
BEL19760723
ELITE
DNF
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
BEL19820613
EL.CZC
DNF
VERVERKEN Gerdy
CYCLO CLUB BEUVRYGEOIS
BEL19750711
ELITE
Close